First NL (1999/2000)
0
272 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : First NL
Round 1
10.06
Pomorac Kostrena
Belišće
2
0
FT
10.06
Segesta Sisak
NK Cazmatrans
3
4
FT
10.06
Vrbovec
NK Čakovec
0
0
FT
10.06
Marsonia
Solin
4
0
FT
10.06
Bjelovar
Zagorec
4
0
FT
10.06
NK Zadar
NK Orijent Rijeka
1
0
FT
10.06
Jadran LP
RNK Split
2
3
FT
10.06
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
NK Otok
5
1
FT
03.06
Belišće
Vrbovec
1
2
FT
03.06
Solin
Bjelovar
4
3
FT
03.06
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Zadar
2
0
FT
03.06
NK Orijent Rijeka
Jadran LP
3
1
FT
03.06
RNK Split
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
0
2
FT
03.06
NK Otok
Pomorac Kostrena
1
3
FT
03.06
NK Čakovec
Segesta Sisak
2
1
FT
03.06
NK Cazmatrans
Marsonia
0
3
FT
27.05
Marsonia
Bjelovar
2
0
FT
27.05
NK Cazmatrans
NK Čakovec
0
3
FT
27.05
Segesta Sisak
Belišće
1
1
FT
27.05
Vrbovec
NK Otok
5
2
FT
27.05
Jadran LP
NK Croatia Sesvete
0
2
FT
27.05
Pomorac Kostrena
RNK Split
2
0
FT
27.05
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
NK Orijent Rijeka
3
0
FT
27.05
NK Zadar
Zagorec
4
0
FT
20.05
RNK Split
Vrbovec
1
1
FT
20.05
Zagorec
Jadran LP
0
2
FT
20.05
NK Orijent Rijeka
Pomorac Kostrena
1
1
FT
20.05
Belišće
NK Cazmatrans
2
0
FT
20.05
Solin
NK Zadar
1
1
FT
20.05
NK Čakovec
Marsonia
1
1
FT
20.05
NK Otok
Segesta Sisak
1
6
FT
20.05
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
0
2
FT
16.05
Segesta Sisak
RNK Split
7
0
FT
16.05
NK Cazmatrans
NK Otok
3
5
FT
16.05
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Zagorec
4
0
FT
16.05
NK Zadar
Bjelovar
1
0
FT
16.05
Pomorac Kostrena
NK Croatia Sesvete
3
0
FT
16.05
Vrbovec
NK Orijent Rijeka
3
1
FT
16.05
NK Čakovec
Belišće
2
1
FT
16.05
Jadran LP
Solin
2
3
FT
12.05
Zagorec
Pomorac Kostrena
1
3
FT
12.05
NK Otok
NK Čakovec
1
5
FT
12.05
Solin
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
2
2
FT
12.05
NK Croatia Sesvete
Vrbovec
2
3
FT
12.05
Belišće
Marsonia
0
4
FT
12.05
RNK Split
NK Cazmatrans
1
1
FT
12.05
NK Orijent Rijeka
Segesta Sisak
2
1
FT
12.05
Bjelovar
Jadran LP
5
0
FT
05.05
NK Cazmatrans
NK Orijent Rijeka
0
1
FT
05.05
Marsonia
NK Zadar
0
2
FT
05.05
Belišće
NK Otok
3
0
FT
05.05
Segesta Sisak
NK Croatia Sesvete
2
1
FT
05.05
Vrbovec
Zagorec
6
1
FT
05.05
Pomorac Kostrena
Solin
2
2
FT
05.05
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Bjelovar
3
0
FT
05.05
NK Čakovec
RNK Split
5
0
FT
28.04
Bjelovar
Pomorac Kostrena
3
1
FT
28.04
Zagorec
Segesta Sisak
1
1
FT
28.04
NK Otok
Marsonia
0
6
FT
28.04
NK Orijent Rijeka
NK Čakovec
2
2
FT
28.04
Solin
Vrbovec
6
1
FT
28.04
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Cazmatrans
1
1
FT
28.04
RNK Split
Belišće
1
3
FT
28.04
NK Zadar
Jadran LP
2
1
FT
21.04
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
NK Zadar
1
0
FT
21.04
NK Cazmatrans
Zagorec
2
1
FT
21.04
Belišće
NK Orijent Rijeka
3
0
FT
21.04
Marsonia
Jadran LP
5
1
FT
21.04
NK Čakovec
NK Croatia Sesvete
3
3
FT
21.04
NK Otok
RNK Split
0
3
FT
21.04
Segesta Sisak
Solin
1
0
FT
21.04
Vrbovec
Bjelovar
2
1
FT
14.04
NK Croatia Sesvete
Belišće
1
1
FT
14.04
NK Orijent Rijeka
NK Otok
2
0
FT
14.04
Jadran LP
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
0
3
FT
14.04
RNK Split
Marsonia
0
0
FT
14.04
Zagorec
NK Čakovec
0
1
FT
14.04
NK Zadar
Pomorac Kostrena
2
0
FT
13.04
Bjelovar
Segesta Sisak
1
2
FT
13.04
Solin
NK Cazmatrans
2
0
FT
08.04
NK Čakovec
Solin
1
0
FT
08.04
Belišće
Zagorec
0
0
FT
08.04
Vrbovec
NK Zadar
2
2
FT
08.04
NK Cazmatrans
Bjelovar
2
1
FT
08.04
NK Otok
NK Croatia Sesvete
1
4
FT
08.04
Marsonia
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
2
1
FT
08.04
RNK Split
NK Orijent Rijeka
1
0
FT
08.04
Pomorac Kostrena
Jadran LP
5
1
FT
01.04
NK Zadar
Segesta Sisak
2
0
FT
01.04
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Pomorac Kostrena
1
1
FT
01.04
NK Orijent Rijeka
Marsonia
0
1
FT
01.04
Solin
Belišće
2
0
FT
01.04
Bjelovar
NK Čakovec
1
2
FT
01.04
Zagorec
NK Otok
4
1
FT
01.04
Jadran LP
Vrbovec
0
1
FT
01.04
NK Croatia Sesvete
RNK Split
0
0
FT
29.03
Belišće
Bjelovar
5
0
FT
29.03
Vrbovec
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
3
1
FT
29.03
NK Cazmatrans
NK Zadar
0
1
FT
29.03
Marsonia
Pomorac Kostrena
0
1
FT