HNL (2009/2010)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : HNL
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
13.0515:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Karlovac
1
1
FT
13.0515:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Šibenik
4
0
FT
13.0515:00
NK Croatia Sesvete
Hajduk Split
2
5
FT
13.0515:00
Osijek
Cibalia
2
0
FT
13.0515:00
NK Zadar
NK Zagreb
1
0
FT
13.0515:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
2
3
FT
13.0515:00
Istra 1961
Rijeka
2
0
FT
13.0515:00
Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagreb
4
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
08.0518:15
Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
2
1
FT
08.0516:00
NK Zagreb
Osijek
1
0
FT
08.0516:00
Varaždin
NK Zadar
1
0
FT
08.0516:00
NK Karlovac
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
08.0516:00
Hajduk Split
Međimurje Čakovec
4
1
FT
08.0516:00
Cibalia
NK Croatia Sesvete
5
0
FT
08.0516:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FT
08.0516:00
Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
01.0518:15
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
0
0
FT
01.0516:00
NK Karlovac
Šibenik
0
2
FT
01.0516:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Cibalia
0
2
FT
01.0516:00
Osijek
Varaždin
1
1
FT
01.0516:00
NK Zadar
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
1
FT
01.0516:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
1
1
FT
01.0515:00
Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić
2
0
FT
30.0415:00
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Zagreb
1
4
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
24.0418:15
Cibalia
Dinamo Zagreb
2
0
FT
24.0416:00
Varaždin
NK Croatia Sesvete
4
1
FT
24.0416:00
Šibenik
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
24.0416:00
Hajduk Split
NK Karlovac
1
0
FT
24.0416:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
2
2
FT
24.0416:00
Rijeka
NK Zadar
3
2
FT
23.0416:00
Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FT
23.0415:00
NK Zagreb
Međimurje Čakovec
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
17.0418:15
Šibenik
Hajduk Split
0
1
FT
17.0416:00
NK Karlovac
Cibalia
3
0
FT
17.0416:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Varaždin
0
0
FT
17.0416:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Zagreb
1
1
FT
17.0416:00
NK Croatia Sesvete
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
2
FT
17.0416:00
Osijek
Rijeka
1
0
FT
17.0416:00
NK Zadar
Inter Zaprešić
0
1
FT
17.0414:00
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
14.0418:15
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
FT
14.0416:00
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
1
0
FT
14.0416:00
Cibalia
Šibenik
4
3
FT
14.0416:00
NK Zagreb
NK Karlovac
4
2
FT
14.0416:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Međimurje Čakovec
1
3
FT
14.0416:00
Rijeka
NK Croatia Sesvete
4
2
FT
14.0416:00
Inter Zaprešić
Osijek
0
3
FT
14.0416:00
Slaven Koprivnica
NK Zadar
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
10.0418:00
Hajduk Split
Cibalia
2
1
FT
10.0416:00
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
FT
10.0416:00
NK Croatia Sesvete
Inter Zaprešić
3
1
FT
10.0416:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Rijeka
1
5
FT
10.0416:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
0
FT
10.0416:00
Šibenik
NK Zagreb
3
1
FT
10.0416:00
NK Karlovac
Varaždin
1
1
FT
10.0414:00
Istra 1961
NK Zadar
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
03.0418:15
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
2
2
FT
03.0416:00
Varaždin
Šibenik
5
1
FT
03.0416:00
NK Zadar
Osijek
2
1
FT
03.0416:00
Slaven Koprivnica
NK Croatia Sesvete
4
0
FT
03.0416:00
Cibalia
Istra 1961
0
0
FT
03.0416:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Karlovac
0
0
FT
02.0416:00
Inter Zaprešić
Međimurje Čakovec
2
1
FT
02.0416:00
NK Zagreb
Hajduk Split
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
27.0319:15
NK Karlovac
Rijeka
2
0
FT
27.0314:00
Cibalia
NK Zagreb
1
0
FT
27.0314:00
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
2
0
FT
27.0314:00
Šibenik
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
FT
27.0314:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić
3
1
FT
27.0314:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FT
27.0314:00
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Zadar
1
2
FT
27.0314:00
Istra 1961
Osijek
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
20.0319:15
Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
20.0314:00
Varaždin
Cibalia
1
1
FT
20.0314:00
Osijek
NK Croatia Sesvete
0
0
FT
20.0314:00
NK Zadar
Međimurje Čakovec
2
0
FT
20.0314:00
Rijeka
Šibenik
0
1
FT
20.0314:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
2
1
FT
19.0316:00
NK Zagreb
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
19.0316:00
Inter Zaprešić
NK Karlovac
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
13.0319:15
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
1
1
FT
13.0314:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Zadar
0
0
FT
13.0314:00
Cibalia
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
0
FT
13.0314:00
Šibenik
Inter Zaprešić
0
0
FT
13.0314:00
NK Karlovac
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FT
13.0314:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Osijek
1
1
FT
13.0314:00
Istra 1961
NK Croatia Sesvete
1
0
FT
12.0316:00
NK Zagreb
Varaždin
3
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
06.0319:15
Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
06.0314:00
NK Croatia Sesvete
Međimurje Čakovec
2
1
FT
06.0314:00
NK Zadar
NK Karlovac
1
1
FT
06.0314:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
2
2
FT
06.0314:00
Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split
0
3
FT
06.0314:00
Rijeka
Cibalia
1
1
FT
06.0314:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Zagreb
1
0
FT
06.0314:00
Varaždin
Istra 1961
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
28.0215:00
Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
5
0
FT
27.0214:00
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Croatia Sesvete
6
0
FT
27.0214:00
NK Karlovac
Osijek
1
0
FT
27.0214:00
Šibenik
NK Zadar
1
1
FT