Elite Two (2019)
0
128 matches
Latest scores
Cameroon : Elite Two
Matchday 5 (Promotion Round)
09.0614:00
Canon
Renaissance
3
0
FT
09.0614:00
Bamboutos
FAP
2
1
FT
09.0614:00
Leopard de Douala
Panthère
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
08.0613:00
Yafoot
Aigle Royal
0
2
FT
08.0613:00
Lion Blessé
Dynamo de Douala
0
2
FT
08.0613:00
Bang Bullet FC
Fauve Azur Elite
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
02.0613:00
Bang Bullet FC
Yafoot
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)
02.0613:00
Renaissance
Bamboutos
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
02.0613:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Dynamo de Douala
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)
02.0613:00
Panthère
FAP
2
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
02.0613:00
Aigle Royal
Lion Blessé
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)
01.0613:00
Leopard de Douala
Canon
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
26.0513:00
Renaissance
Panthère
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
26.0513:00
Yafoot
Fauve Azur Elite
0
0
FT
26.0513:00
Dynamo de Douala
Aigle Royal
2
1
FT
26.0513:00
Lion Blessé
Bang Bullet FC
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
26.0513:00
Bamboutos
Canon
1
1
FT
25.0513:00
Leopard de Douala
FAP
1
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
19.0513:00
Canon
FAP
3
0
FT
19.0513:00
Leopard de Douala
Renaissance
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
19.0513:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Lion Blessé
0
0
FT
19.0513:00
Bang Bullet FC
Aigle Royal
1
2
FT
19.0513:00
Yafoot
Dynamo de Douala
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
18.0514:00
Panthère
Bamboutos
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
13.0513:00
FAP
Renaissance
3
4
FT
12.0513:00
Bamboutos
Leopard de Douala
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
12.0513:00
Bang Bullet FC
Dynamo de Douala
0
0
FT
12.0513:00
Aigle Royal
Fauve Azur Elite
1
1
FT
12.0513:00
Lion Blessé
Yafoot
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
12.0513:00
Canon
Panthère
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
19.0414:30
Renaissance
Aigle Royal
0
0
FT
19.0414:30
Bamboutos
Racing
2
2
FT
19.0414:30
Leopard de Douala
Lion Blessé
1
1
FT
19.0414:30
Yafoot
OFTA
2
8
FT
19.0414:30
Canon
Fauve Azur Elite
3
0
FT
19.0414:30
Panthère
Dynamo de Douala
0
2
FT
19.0413:00
Bang Bullet FC
FAP
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
13.0414:30
Matelots
Bang Bullet FC
1
0
FT
13.0414:30
Dynamo de Douala
Canon
1
2
FT
13.0414:30
OFTA
Renaissance
0
1
FT
13.0414:30
Fauve Azur Elite
Panthère
1
2
FT
13.0414:30
Lion Blessé
Bamboutos
0
2
FT
13.0414:30
Aigle Royal
Yafoot
2
1
FT
13.0414:30
Racing
Leopard de Douala
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
06.0414:30
Canon
FAP
0
0
FT
06.0414:30
Panthère
Matelots
0
1
FT
06.0413:00
Bang Bullet FC
Fauve Azur Elite
2
0
FT
06.0412:30
Yafoot
Racing
1
2
FT
06.0412:30
Leopard de Douala
Aigle Royal
2
0
FT
06.0412:30
Bamboutos
OFTA
2
0
FT
06.0412:30
Renaissance
Lion Blessé
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
30.0314:30
Matelots
Canon
0
1
FT
30.0314:30
Aigle Royal
Bamboutos
0
1
FT
30.0314:30
OFTA
Leopard de Douala
0
0
FT
30.0314:30
Lion Blessé
Yafoot
1
1
FT
30.0314:30
Dynamo de Douala
Bang Bullet FC
1
0
FT
30.0314:30
Racing
Renaissance
1
1
FT
30.0314:30
FAP
Panthère
2
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
24.0315:00
Dynamo de Douala
FAP
1
2
FT
24.0314:30
Aigle Royal
Racing
2
0
FT
24.0314:30
OFTA
Lion Blessé
1
0
FT
24.0313:00
Bang Bullet FC
Panthère
0
0
FT
24.0313:00
Leopard de Douala
Yafoot
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
22.0315:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Matelots
1
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
22.0314:30
Bamboutos
Renaissance
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
17.0315:00
Canon
Bang Bullet FC
0
1
FT
17.0314:30
Lion Blessé
Aigle Royal
2
1
FT
17.0313:00
Matelots
Dynamo de Douala
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
FAP
Fauve Azur Elite
3
0
FT
16.0314:30
Yafoot
Bamboutos
0
0
FT
16.0313:00
Renaissance
Leopard de Douala
1
1
FT
13.0314:30
Racing
OFTA
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
10.0314:30
Fauve Azur Elite
Dynamo de Douala
0
2
FT
09.0314:30
Yafoot
Renaissance
1
0
FT
09.0314:30
Panthère
Canon
2
3
FT
09.0314:30
Aigle Royal
OFTA
0
1
FT
09.0314:30
FAP
Matelots
3
2
FT
09.0314:30
Bamboutos
Leopard de Douala
0
0
FT
09.0314:30
Lion Blessé
Racing
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
03.0314:30
Aigle Royal
Renaissance
0
0
FT
03.0314:30
OFTA
Yafoot
2
1
FT
02.0314:30
FAP
Bang Bullet FC
1
0
FT
02.0314:30
Fauve Azur Elite
Canon
0
0
FT
02.0314:30
Lion Blessé
Leopard de Douala
0
0
FT
02.0314:30
Racing
Bamboutos
2
1
FT
02.0314:30
Dynamo de Douala
Panthère
0
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
27.0214:30
Canon
Dynamo de Douala
1
3
FT
27.0214:30
Yafoot
Aigle Royal
2
0
FT
27.0214:30
Leopard de Douala
Racing
1
0
FT
26.0214:30
Panthère
Fauve Azur Elite
5
2
FT
26.0214:30
Bamboutos
Lion Blessé
2
0
FT
26.0213:00
Bang Bullet FC
Matelots
2
0
FT
26.0212:30
Renaissance
OFTA
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
24.0214:00
Racing
Yafoot
2
1
FT
24.0214:00
Aigle Royal
Leopard de Douala
1
1
FT
23.0214:30
Fauve Azur Elite
Bang Bullet FC
0
0
FT
23.0214:30
FAP
Canon
0
0
FT
23.0214:30
Matelots
Panthère
0
2
FT
23.0214:30
OFTA
Bamboutos
0
1
FT
23.0212:30
Lion Blessé
Renaissance
0
1
FT