Second League (2021/2022)
0
380 matches
Latest scores
Bulgaria : Second League
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
21.0513:45
Sozopol
Lovech
0
4
FT
21.0513:45
Marek
Strumska slava
4
2
FT
21.0513:45
Septemvri Simitli
Hebar 1918
1
2
FT
21.0513:45
Etar
Dobrudzha 1919
3
2
FT
21.0513:45
Botev Plovdiv II
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
2
FT
21.0513:45
Sportist Svoge
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
4
4
FT
21.0513:45
Montana
Spartak Varna
1
1
FT
21.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neftohimik
Septemvri Sofia
21.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Minyor Pernik
Levski Lom
20.0513:45
Yantra 2019
Ludogorets II
1
2
FT
Matchday 37 (Regular Season)
16.0515:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Botev Plovdiv II
0
0
FT
15.0517:30
Lovech
Etar
0
1
FT
15.0515:00
Ludogorets II
Septemvri Simitli
4
0
FT
14.0515:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Sozopol
3
2
FT
14.0515:00
Hebar 1918
Marek
3
0
FT
14.0515:00
Septemvri Sofia
Montana
1
1
FT
14.0515:00
Spartak Varna
Sportist Svoge
1
1
FT
14.0512:45
Dobrudzha 1919
Minyor Pernik
3
2
FT
14.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Strumska slava
Neftohimik
14.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Levski Lom
Yantra 2019
Matchday 36 (Regular Season)
09.0517:00
Etar
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
0
FT
09.0515:00
Botev Plovdiv II
Spartak Varna
3
2
FT
09.0515:00
Sozopol
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2
1
FT
09.0514:30
Sportist Svoge
Septemvri Sofia
1
1
FT
08.0515:00
Minyor Pernik
Lovech
4
0
FT
08.0515:00
Montana
Strumska slava
0
0
FT
08.0515:00
Hebar 1918
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
08.0515:00
Yantra 2019
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FT
07.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Septemvri Simitli
Levski Lom
07.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marek
Neftohimik
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
05.0515:00
Spartak Varna
Sozopol
2
1
FT
05.0515:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Etar
3
1
FT
04.0517:00
Lovech
Yantra 2019
0
0
FT
04.0515:00
Ludogorets II
Marek
2
1
FT
04.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Levski Lom
Hebar 1918
04.0515:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Simitli
3
0
FT
04.0515:00
Septemvri Sofia
Botev Plovdiv II
3
0
FT
04.0515:00
Strumska slava
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FT
04.0514:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Minyor Pernik
0
2
FT
04.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neftohimik
Montana
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
01.0513:30
Etar
Spartak Varna
1
2
FT
30.0414:00
Marek
Montana
3
1
FT
30.0414:00
Yantra 2019
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
0
FT
30.0414:00
Minyor Pernik
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
0
FT
30.0414:00
Sozopol
Septemvri Sofia
0
5
FT
30.0414:00
Septemvri Simitli
Lovech
1
2
FT
30.0414:00
Hebar 1918
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FT
30.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ludogorets II
Levski Lom
30.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sportist Svoge
Neftohimik
29.0414:00
Botev Plovdiv II
Strumska slava
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
26.0414:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Yantra 2019
3
0
FT
25.0414:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
3
2
FT
25.0412:00
Spartak Varna
Minyor Pernik
2
0
FT
23.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Levski Lom
Marek
23.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neftohimik
Botev Plovdiv II
22.0414:00
Lovech
Hebar 1918
2
0
FT
22.0410:00
Septemvri Sofia
Etar
3
1
FT
21.0415:00
Montana
Sportist Svoge
1
0
FT
21.0414:00
Strumska slava
Sozopol
0
0
FT
21.0414:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Septemvri Simitli
1
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
18.0414:00
Ludogorets II
Lovech
1
2
FT
17.0414:00
Botev Plovdiv II
Montana
1
1
FT
16.0414:00
Marek
Sportist Svoge
2
4
FT
16.0414:00
Hebar 1918
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
0
FT
16.0414:00
Septemvri Simitli
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
4
FT
16.0414:00
Etar
Strumska slava
1
2
FT
16.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Levski Lom
Dobrudzha 1919
16.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sozopol
Neftohimik
16.0411:00
Yantra 2019
Spartak Varna
1
1
FT
15.0412:00
Minyor Pernik
Septemvri Sofia
0
3
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
12.0414:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Hebar 1918
3
1
FT
11.0414:00
Sportist Svoge
Botev Plovdiv II
0
0
FT
10.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lovech
Levski Lom
10.0414:00
Montana
Sozopol
3
2
FT
10.0414:00
Septemvri Sofia
Yantra 2019
4
1
FT
10.0414:00
Spartak Varna
Septemvri Simitli
3
1
FT
10.0414:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Ludogorets II
1
1
FT
10.0414:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Marek
1
1
FT
10.0412:15
Strumska slava
Minyor Pernik
2
1
FT
09.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neftohimik
Etar
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
06.0416:30
Etar
Montana
0
2
FT
06.0414:00
Hebar 1918
Spartak Varna
2
1
FT
06.0414:00
Yantra 2019
Strumska slava
2
1
FT
06.0414:00
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
FT
06.0414:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Lovech
1
0
FT
06.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Levski Lom
Maritsa Plovdiv
06.0414:00
Ludogorets II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3
3
FT
06.0414:00
Sozopol
Sportist Svoge
2
2
FT
06.0414:00
Marek
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
FT
06.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Minyor Pernik
Neftohimik
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
02.0414:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
02.0414:00
Spartak Varna
Ludogorets II
0
1
FT
02.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Levski Lom
02.0414:00
Botev Plovdiv II
Sozopol
4
1
FT
02.0414:00
Lovech
Marek
1
0
FT
02.0414:00
Sportist Svoge
Etar
1
1
FT
02.0414:00
Strumska slava
Septemvri Simitli
0
1
FT
02.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neftohimik
Yantra 2019
02.0412:00
Septemvri Sofia
Hebar 1918
2
1
FT
01.0416:30
Montana
Minyor Pernik
2
1
FT