First League (2023/2024)
0
282 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | +63 | W W W W W |
2 | Cherno more | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | +22 | D W L W D |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 60 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 48:18 | +30 | W L W L W |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | +16 | D D W W L |
5 | Levski Sofia | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | +19 | W L L L W |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 44 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 46:31 | +15 | W W D W D |
7 | Levski Krumovgrad | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | W D D W D |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | +4 | D W L D D |
9 | Arda | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 0 | L L W L D |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | -17 | L W L D L |
11 | Beroe | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | -18 | L D L L W |
12 | Hebar 1918 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | -12 | L L W L L |
13 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | -18 | D W L D W |
14 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | -34 | L L W L L |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | -31 | W L D D W |
16 | Etar | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | -39 | L D L W L |
Legends:
Championship Round
UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cherno more | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Ludogorets | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | +40 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Levski Sofia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | +18 | W L W D W |
4 (7) | Levski Krumovgrad | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | W W D W W |
5 (4) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | +15 | D W L W L |
6 (3) | CSKA Sofia | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | +17 | L L W W W |
7 (6) | Botev Plovdiv | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | W D D L W |
8 (9) | Arda | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L W D D L |
9 (8) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W L D L L |
10 (11) | Beroe | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | D L D W L |
11 (10) | Slavia Sofia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | W D L D W |
12 (12) | Hebar 1918 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | L W W L L |
13 (15) | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | W D W L L |
14 (13) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | D L W D L |
15 (14) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | Etar | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | D W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ludogorets | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | CSKA Sofia | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W W L |
3 (4) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 | D W W L W |
4 (5) | Levski Sofia | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | L L W W W |
5 (6) | Botev Plovdiv | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W W L D L |
6 (8) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | D D L L D |
7 (2) | Cherno more | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D L D L L |
8 (9) | Arda | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L W L |
9 (13) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | W D D D W |
10 (14) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 | L L L W W |
11 (7) | Levski Krumovgrad | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | D D D D W |
12 (10) | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L W D |
13 (12) | Hebar 1918 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | L L L D W |
14 (11) | Beroe | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | -19 | L L W L L |
15 (15) | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | -23 | L D D L L |
16 (16) | Etar | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Hebar 1918 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Etar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Beroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hebar 1918 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Etar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Beroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hebar 1918 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Etar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Beroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Cherno more | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Levski Krumovgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Ludogorets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Cherno more | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Levski Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Levski Krumovgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Ludogorets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Cherno more | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Levski Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Levski Krumovgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Ludogorets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | +63 |
2 | Cherno more | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | +22 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 60 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 48:18 | +30 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | +16 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | +19 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 44 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 46:31 | +15 |
7 | Levski Krumovgrad | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | +4 |
9 | Arda | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 0 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | -17 |
11 | Beroe | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | -18 |
12 | Hebar 1918 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | -12 |
13 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | -18 |
14 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | -34 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | -31 |
16 | Etar | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | -39 |
Legends:
Championship Round
UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Hebar 1918 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Etar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Beroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Cherno more | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Levski Krumovgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Ludogorets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |