Paranaense 3 (2021)
0
66 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Paranaense 3
Finals
11.1218:30
Foz do Iguaçu
Aruko Sports
3
1
FT
04.1218:30
Aruko Sports
Foz do Iguaçu
3
0
FT
Semi-finals
27.1118:30
Aruko Sports
Iraty
1
1
FT
27.1118:30
Foz do Iguaçu
Laranja Mecânica
1
0
FT
20.1118:30
Iraty
Aruko Sports
0
1
FT
20.1118:30
Laranja Mecânica
Foz do Iguaçu
3
3
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
13.1118:30
Laranja Mecânica
Aruko Sports
0
0
FT
13.1118:30
Cambé
Rolândia
5
3
FT
13.1118:30
Arapongas
Portuguesa Londrinense
1
3
FT
13.1118:30
Foz do Iguaçu
Paranavaí
1
1
FT
13.1118:30
GRECAL
Batel
0
0
FT
13.1118:30
Iraty
Patriotas
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
06.1118:30
Aruko Sports
Arapongas
7
1
FT
06.1118:30
Batel
Iraty
0
1
FT
06.1118:30
Patriotas
Foz do Iguaçu
0
0
FT
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foz do Iguaçu | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | D D W D W |
2 | Iraty | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | W W W W L |
3 | Paranavaí | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D W L L D |
4 | Patriotas | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | L D W W L |
5 | GRECAL | 5 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | D L L D W |
6 | Batel | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Points corrections:
GRECAL: -4
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruko Sports | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36:3 | +33 | D W W W W |
2 | Laranja Mecânica | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:6 | +21 | D W L W W |
3 | Portuguesa Londrinense | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:23 | -6 | W W W W L |
4 | Rolândia | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | L L L L W |
5 | Cambé | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | W L D L L |
6 | Arapongas | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10:35 | -25 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Iraty | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Foz do Iguaçu | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Paranavaí | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W L D W L |
4 (4) | Patriotas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D L W L W |
5 (5) | GRECAL | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D D L W L |
6 (6) | Batel | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aruko Sports | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Laranja Mecânica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | D L W W W |
3 (4) | Rolândia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Portuguesa Londrinense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | W W L L W |
5 (5) | Cambé | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | W D L L L |
6 (6) | Arapongas | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Paranavaí | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D L W W W |
2 (4) | Patriotas | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W W L |
3 (1) | Foz do Iguaçu | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D D L W W |
4 (5) | GRECAL | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L L W L D |
5 (2) | Iraty | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | W L L L L |
6 (6) | Batel | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D L D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aruko Sports | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Laranja Mecânica | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Portuguesa Londrinense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | W W L L W |
4 (4) | Rolândia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L W L |
5 (6) | Arapongas | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | L D L L L |
6 (5) | Cambé | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L D L |