Copa Paulista (2013)
0
218 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Copa Paulista
Final
23.1121:00
São Bernardo
Osasco Audax
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
17.1112:00
Osasco Audax
São Bernardo
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
10.1112:00
Osasco Audax
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
PSO
8
7
1
0
FT
09.1121:00
São Bernardo
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FT
03.1112:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Osasco Audax
1
0
FT
02.1121:00
XV de Piracicaba
São Bernardo
0
2
FT
Quarter-finals
27.1012:00
Juventus
Osasco Audax
1
1
FT
26.1021:00
São Bernardo
Inter de Limeira
3
0
FT
26.1018:00
São Caetano
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
0
1
FT
26.1018:00
Ituano
XV de Piracicaba
2
2
FT
20.1012:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
São Caetano
1
1
FT
19.10
XV de Piracicaba
Ituano
2
1
FT
19.1019:00
Inter de Limeira
São Bernardo
1
0
FT
19.1018:00
Osasco Audax
Juventus
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Round)
13.1013:00
Ituano
Ferroviária
2
2
FT
13.1013:00
Juventus
Rio Preto
4
1
FT
13.1013:00
São Bento
São Caetano
1
1
FT
13.1013:00
Inter de Limeira
Monte Azul
1
0
FT
12.10
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Branco SP
2
1
FT
12.10
São Bernardo
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
2
FT
12.10
Linense
Osasco Audax
0
3
FT
12.10
Mirassol
Independente SP
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Round)
09.1023:00
Independente SP
São Bernardo
2
0
FT
09.1023:00
Rio Branco SP
Linense
4
1
FT
09.1023:00
Ferroviária
Juventus
0
1
FT
09.1019:00
São Caetano
Inter de Limeira
2
1
FT
09.1018:00
Osasco Audax
XV de Piracicaba
4
1
FT
09.1018:00
Rio Preto
Ituano
0
3
FT
09.1018:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Mirassol
1
1
FT
09.1018:00
Monte Azul
São Bento
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Round)
06.1013:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Independente SP
1
0
FT
06.1013:00
Osasco Audax
Rio Branco SP
2
2
FT
05.10
São Bernardo
Mirassol
2
1
FT
05.1021:30
Linense
XV de Piracicaba
0
3
FT
05.1021:00
Ferroviária
Rio Preto
1
1
FT
05.1019:00
Inter de Limeira
São Bento
3
0
FT
05.1018:00
Ituano
Juventus
2
0
FT
05.1018:00
Monte Azul
São Caetano
5
1
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Round)
29.0913:00
Juventus
Ituano
0
2
FT
29.0913:00
Rio Preto
Ferroviária
1
1
FT
28.09
Mirassol
São Bernardo
0
1
FT
28.09
XV de Piracicaba
Linense
2
0
FT
28.0920:00
Independente SP
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
1
FT
28.0919:00
São Caetano
Monte Azul
2
2
FT
28.0919:00
Rio Branco SP
Osasco Audax
2
2
FT
28.0919:00
São Bento
Inter de Limeira
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Round)
25.0923:00
São Bento
Monte Azul
2
1
FT
25.0923:00
Inter de Limeira
São Caetano
0
1
FT
25.0923:00
XV de Piracicaba
Osasco Audax
1
1
FT
25.0923:00
Linense
Rio Branco SP
2
1
FT
25.0922:30
Mirassol
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
0
0
FT
25.0922:30
São Bernardo
Independente SP
2
0
FT
25.0918:00
Juventus
Ferroviária
1
0
FT
25.0918:00
Ituano
Rio Preto
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Round)
22.0913:00
Osasco Audax
Linense
3
0
FT
22.0913:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
São Bernardo
1
1
FT
22.0913:00
Rio Preto
Juventus
1
0
FT
21.09
Ferroviária
Ituano
2
1
FT
21.0920:00
Independente SP
Mirassol
2
1
FT
21.0919:00
Rio Branco SP
XV de Piracicaba
1
0
FT
21.0919:00
São Caetano
São Bento
2
1
FT
21.0918:00
Monte Azul
Inter de Limeira
0
2
FT
Matchday 14 (1st Round)
15.0913:00
Paulista
São Bento
0
0
FT
15.0913:00
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
Rio Branco SP
2
1
FT
15.0913:00
Osasco Audax
Taubaté
0
0
FT
15.0913:00
Mirassol
Rio Preto
5
0
FT
15.0913:00
Linense
Noroeste
1
0
FT
15.0913:00
Comercial
Sertãozinho
1
1
FT
15.0913:00
Ituano
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
3
0
FT
15.0913:00
AA Francana
Monte Azul
2
2
FT
15.0913:00
São Bernardo
Clube Atlético Joseense
3
0
FT
15.0913:00
São Caetano
Juventus
0
0
FT
14.09
Ferroviária
São Carlos
1
1
FT
14.09
XV de Piracicaba
Inter de Limeira
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (1st Round)
08.0913:00
Juventus
São Bernardo
1
0
FT
08.0913:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
RB Brasil
0
0
FT
08.0913:00
Rio Preto
Linense
0
1
FT
08.0913:00
Monte Azul
Mirassol
3
1
FT
07.09
Sertãozinho
Ferroviária
1
1
FT
07.09
Inter de Limeira
Independente SP
0
0
FT
07.0919:00
São Carlos
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
FT
07.0919:00
Noroeste
AA Francana
1
0
FT
07.0919:00
São Bento
Ituano
2
0
FT
07.0919:00
Rio Branco SP
Paulista
1
0
FT
07.0918:00
Clube Atlético Joseense
Santo André
0
3
FT
07.0918:00
Taubaté
São Caetano
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (1st Round)
04.0923:00
Independente SP
São Carlos
1
0
FT
04.0923:00
Sertãozinho
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FT
04.0923:00
Ferroviária
Comercial
1
1
FT
04.0923:00
Rio Branco SP
Ituano
1
0
FT
04.0919:00
São Caetano
Osasco Audax
2
0
FT
04.0919:00
Paulista
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
4
0
FT
04.0918:00
RB Brasil
São Bento
0
3
FT
04.0918:00
Santo André
Juventus
0
2
FT
04.0918:00
Taubaté
São Bernardo
1
3
FT
Matchday 11 (1st Round)
01.0913:00
Juventus
Osasco Audax
1
3
FT
01.0913:00
Rio Preto
Noroeste
1
1
FT
01.0913:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Paulista
1
0
FT
01.0913:00
Mirassol
AA Francana
1
3
FT
31.08
XV de Piracicaba
Independente SP
0
1
FT