Capixaba (2020)
0
59 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Capixaba
Final
29.1222:00
Rio Branco-VN
Rio Branco ES
1
0
FT
23.1222:00
Rio Branco ES
Rio Branco-VN
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
16.1222:00
Rio Branco-VN
Real Noroeste
2
2
FT
15.1222:00
Vitória ES
Rio Branco ES
1
2
FT
09.1219:00
Real Noroeste
Rio Branco-VN
2
2
FT
08.1222:00
Rio Branco ES
Vitória ES
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
02.1221:30
Vitória ES
Estrela do Norte
1
0
FT
02.1221:30
Real Noroeste
Serra
1
2
FT
29.1118:00
Rio Branco-VN
São Mateus
3
0
FT
28.1118:00
Desportiva ES
Rio Branco ES
1
1
FT
25.1121:30
Estrela do Norte
Vitória ES
1
0
FT
24.1121:30
Serra
Real Noroeste
0
2
FT
24.1118:00
São Mateus
Rio Branco-VN
0
1
FT
21.1121:30
Rio Branco ES
Desportiva ES
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Round)
14.0318:00
Linhares FC
Rio Branco ES
0
10
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória ES | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 | Rio Branco-VN | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | W W L W D |
3 | Real Noroeste | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | W W W L L |
4 | Desportiva ES | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | L W W D W |
5 | Rio Branco ES | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | W L L W W |
6 | Serra | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | W L L D W |
7 | São Mateus | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L D D |
8 | Estrela do Norte | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | L W W D W |
9 | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L L |
10 | Linhares FC | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:40 | -34 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória ES | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Rio Branco-VN | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Desportiva ES | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W L |
4 (5) | Rio Branco ES | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L L W W W |
5 (3) | Real Noroeste | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L D W D |
6 (8) | Estrela do Norte | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W D W L L |
7 (6) | Serra | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W L |
8 (7) | São Mateus | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W W |
9 (9) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L L W |
10 (10) | Linhares FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória ES | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Real Noroeste | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L W |
3 (2) | Rio Branco-VN | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D W |
4 (4) | Desportiva ES | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D W L |
5 (5) | Rio Branco ES | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | W W L L |
6 (7) | São Mateus | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L D D W L |
7 (6) | Serra | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L W L D |
8 (8) | Estrela do Norte | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L L |
9 (9) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Linhares FC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:23 | -20 | L L L L L |