Capixaba (2013)
0
96 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Capixaba
Finals
19.0519:00
EC Aracruz
Desportiva ES
1
2
FT
12.0519:00
Desportiva ES
EC Aracruz
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
06.0523:15
EC Aracruz
Real Noroeste
4
2
FT
04.0518:30
Desportiva ES
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
3
2
FT
01.05
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Desportiva ES
1
1
FT
01.0519:00
Real Noroeste
EC Aracruz
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
27.0418:00
EC Aracruz
Rio Branco ES
4
1
FT
27.0418:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Estrela do Norte
2
0
FT
27.0418:00
Real Noroeste
São Mateus
3
3
FT
27.0418:00
Linhares FC
Desportiva ES
2
0
FT
27.0418:00
Vitória ES
Espírito Santo FC
6
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
22.0423:00
Estrela do Norte
Linhares FC
1
2
FT
21.0418:00
Rio Branco ES
Vitória ES
0
1
FT
20.0418:00
Espírito Santo FC
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
3
FT
20.0418:00
São Mateus
EC Aracruz
1
0
FT
20.0418:00
Desportiva ES
Real Noroeste
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
13.0418:00
Vitória ES
São Mateus
1
1
FT
13.0418:00
EC Aracruz
Real Noroeste
3
2
FT
13.0418:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Rio Branco ES
2
0
FT
13.0418:00
Estrela do Norte
Desportiva ES
1
1
FT
13.0418:00
Linhares FC
Espírito Santo FC
6
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
10.0418:00
Vitória ES
Linhares FC
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
07.0418:00
Espírito Santo FC
Estrela do Norte
2
3
FT
06.0421:00
São Mateus
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
1
FT
06.0420:00
Real Noroeste
Vitória ES
4
1
FT
06.0418:00
Linhares FC
Rio Branco ES
3
1
FT
06.0418:00
Desportiva ES
EC Aracruz
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
03.0423:15
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Vitória ES
3
1
FT
03.0423:15
Rio Branco ES
Desportiva ES
2
3
FT
03.0423:00
Estrela do Norte
Real Noroeste
2
2
FT
03.0418:00
Linhares FC
EC Aracruz
1
2
FT
03.0418:00
Espírito Santo FC
São Mateus
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
31.0318:00
Rio Branco ES
Espírito Santo FC
4
0
FT
30.0321:00
São Mateus
Estrela do Norte
1
1
FT
30.0321:00
EC Aracruz
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
0
FT
30.0320:00
Real Noroeste
Linhares FC
3
1
FT
30.0319:00
Desportiva ES
Vitória ES
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
27.0323:15
Desportiva ES
Linhares FC
3
1
FT
27.0318:00
Espírito Santo FC
Vitória ES
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
25.03
Estrela do Norte
Rio Branco ES
2
3
FT
23.0322:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Real Noroeste
3
1
FT
23.0318:00
Linhares FC
São Mateus
1
0
FT
23.0318:00
Espírito Santo FC
Desportiva ES
2
2
FT
23.0318:00
Vitória ES
EC Aracruz
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
20.0323:15
EC Aracruz
Estrela do Norte
0
0
FT
20.0323:15
São Mateus
Rio Branco ES
3
1
FT
20.0318:00
Real Noroeste
Espírito Santo FC
0
0
FT
20.0318:00
Desportiva ES
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
16.0321:00
São Mateus
Desportiva ES
2
2
FT
16.0320:00
Estrela do Norte
Vitória ES
1
4
FT
16.0318:00
Linhares FC
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
0
FT
16.0318:00
Espírito Santo FC
EC Aracruz
0
2
FT
16.0318:00
Rio Branco ES
Real Noroeste
2
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
13.0323:15
São Mateus
Real Noroeste
2
0
FT
13.03
Estrela do Norte
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
1
FT
12.0318:00
Rio Branco ES
EC Aracruz
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
09.0323:15
EC Aracruz
São Mateus
1
0
FT
09.0320:00
Real Noroeste
Desportiva ES
1
0
FT
09.0318:00
Vitória ES
Rio Branco ES
2
0
FT
09.0318:00
Linhares FC
Estrela do Norte
0
1
FT
08.0323:15
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Espírito Santo FC
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
06.0323:15
EC Aracruz
Desportiva ES
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
03.0318:00
Espírito Santo FC
Linhares FC
2
2
FT
03.0318:00
Desportiva ES
Estrela do Norte
2
1
FT
02.0320:00
Real Noroeste
EC Aracruz
0
0
FT
02.0318:00
Rio Branco ES
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
0
3
FT
02.0318:00
São Mateus
Vitória ES
4
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
27.0223:15
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
São Mateus
4
0
FT
27.02
Estrela do Norte
Espírito Santo FC
2
1
FT
27.0218:00
Vitória ES
Real Noroeste
1
1
FT
27.0218:00
Rio Branco ES
Linhares FC
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
23.0220:00
Real Noroeste
Estrela do Norte
1
0
FT
23.0218:00
São Mateus
Espírito Santo FC
1
1
FT
23.0218:00
Vitória ES
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
0
FT
23.0218:00
Desportiva ES
Rio Branco ES
2
1
FT
22.0223:15
EC Aracruz
Linhares FC
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
18.02
Estrela do Norte
São Mateus
4
2
FT
17.0219:00
Linhares FC
Real Noroeste
1
3
FT
16.0221:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
EC Aracruz
1
3
FT
16.0218:00
Espírito Santo FC
Rio Branco ES
1
1
FT
16.0218:00
Vitória ES
Desportiva ES
0
5
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
08.0218:00
Desportiva ES
Espírito Santo FC
5
1
FT
07.0222:15
São Mateus
Linhares FC
0
1
FT
07.0222:15
EC Aracruz
Vitória ES
1
1
FT
07.0218:00
Rio Branco ES
Estrela do Norte
1
1
FT
06.0222:00
Real Noroeste
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
04.0222:00
Estrela do Norte
EC Aracruz
2
0
FT
02.0219:00
Real Noroeste
Espírito Santo FC
5
0
FT
02.0218:00
Linhares FC
Vitória ES
1
0
FT
02.0218:00
Rio Branco ES
São Mateus
1
1
FT
01.0222:15
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Desportiva ES
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
26.0119:00
Real Noroeste
Rio Branco ES
1
2
FT
26.0118:00
Vitória ES
Estrela do Norte
1
1
FT
26.0118:00
Desportiva ES
São Mateus
2
2
FT
25.0122:15
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Linhares FC
2
1
FT
25.0122:15
EC Aracruz
Espírito Santo FC
1
0
FT