Baiano U20 (2024)
0
102 matches
Today's matches
Brazil : Baiano U20
27.0412:00
Catuense Futebol Under 20
EC Ypiranga Under 20
Preview
27.0412:00
Bahia de Feira U20
Bahia U20
Preview
27.0418:00
Estrela de Março U20
SSA FC Under 20
Preview
27.0418:00
Jacobina EC Under 20
Camaçariense U20
Preview
27.0418:00
AD Jequié Under 20
Barcelona BA U20
Preview
27.0418:00
Itabuna EC Under 20
Grapiuna AC Under 20
Preview
27.0418:00
Juazeirense U20
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
Preview
Latest scores
Brazil : Baiano U20
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
21.0418:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Under 20
Camaçariense U20
1
3
FT
21.0418:00
Vitória da Conquista U20
Itabuna EC Under 20
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
21.0412:00
Jacuipense U20
Juazeirense U20
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
20.0418:00
Grapiuna AC Under 20
AD Jequié Under 20
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
20.0418:00
EC Ypiranga Under 20
Bahia U20
0
0
FT
20.0418:00
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
Bahia de Feira U20
0
5
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
20.0418:00
Barcelona BA U20
Conquista FC Under 20
0
1
FT
20.0413:00
SSA FC Under 20
Jacobina EC Under 20
0
0
FT
20.0411:00
Vitória U20
Estrela de Março U20
2
3
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
17.0418:00
Bahia U20
Catuense Futebol Under 20
2
1
FT
17.0418:00
Juazeirense U20
EC Ypiranga Under 20
0
1
FT
17.0412:00
Bahia de Feira U20
Jacuipense U20
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
14.0418:00
Conquista FC Under 20
Barcelona BA U20
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
14.0412:00
Jacuipense U20
Bahia de Feira U20
0
0
FT
13.0418:00
EC Ypiranga Under 20
Juazeirense U20
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
13.0418:00
Itabuna EC Under 20
Vitória da Conquista U20
1
0
FT
13.0418:00
Estrela de Março U20
Vitória U20
2
1
FT
13.0418:00
Jacobina EC Under 20
SSA FC Under 20
1
1
FT
13.0418:00
AD Jequié Under 20
Grapiuna AC Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
13.0412:00
Catuense Futebol Under 20
Bahia U20
1
3
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
13.0412:00
Camaçariense U20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Under 20
3
3
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
07.0418:00
Conquista FC Under 20
Vitória da Conquista U20
3
2
FT
07.0418:00
Camaçariense U20
Jacobina EC Under 20
0
1
FT
06.0418:00
Barcelona BA U20
AD Jequié Under 20
0
3
FT
06.0418:00
Grapiuna AC Under 20
Itabuna EC Under 20
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
06.0418:00
Bahia U20
EC Ypiranga Under 20
2
0
FT
06.0418:00
Juazeirense U20
Jacuipense U20
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
06.0413:00
SSA FC Under 20
Estrela de Março U20
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
06.0412:00
Bahia de Feira U20
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
06.0411:00
Vitória U20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Under 20
7
1
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
03.0418:00
EC Ypiranga Under 20
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
31.0318:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Under 20
Jacobina EC Under 20
0
2
FT
31.0318:00
Vitória da Conquista U20
Grapiuna AC Under 20
0
0
FT
30.0318:00
AD Jequié Under 20
Conquista FC Under 20
1
1
FT
30.0318:00
Itabuna EC Under 20
Barcelona BA U20
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
30.0318:00
Bahia U20
Bahia de Feira U20
2
1
FT
30.0318:00
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
Juazeirense U20
2
4
FT
30.0318:00
EC Ypiranga Under 20
Catuense Futebol Under 20
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
30.0313:00
Estrela de Março U20
Camaçariense U20
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
30.0311:00
SSA FC Under 20
Vitória U20
0
5
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
27.0318:00
Jacuipense U20
EC Ypiranga Under 20
3
1
FT
27.0318:00
Catuense Futebol Under 20
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
4
2
FT
27.0318:00
Juazeirense U20
Bahia U20
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
24.0318:00
Conquista FC Under 20
Itabuna EC Under 20
1
1
FT
24.0318:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Under 20
SSA FC Under 20
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
24.0318:00
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
Jacuipense U20
1
2
FT
23.0318:00
Juazeirense U20
Catuense Futebol Under 20
3
4
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
23.0318:00
Jacobina EC Under 20
Estrela de Março U20
0
1
FT
23.0318:00
Barcelona BA U20
Grapiuna AC Under 20
0
0
FT
23.0318:00
AD Jequié Under 20
Vitória da Conquista U20
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
23.0312:00
Bahia de Feira U20
EC Ypiranga Under 20
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
23.0312:00
Camaçariense U20
Vitória U20
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
20.0318:00
Itabuna EC Under 20
AD Jequié Under 20
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
20.0318:00
Catuense Futebol Under 20
Bahia de Feira U20
1
3
FT
20.0318:00
Bahia U20
Jacuipense U20
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
17.0318:00
Vitória da Conquista U20
Barcelona BA U20
4
1
FT
17.0318:00
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
Bahia U20
0
4
FT
17.0312:00
Jacuipense U20
Catuense Futebol Under 20
3
0
FT
16.0318:00
Grapiuna AC Under 20
Conquista FC Under 20
2
3
FT
16.0318:00
Estrela de Março U20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Under 20
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
Vitória U20
Jacobina EC Under 20
3
0
FT
16.0312:00
Bahia de Feira U20
Juazeirense U20
2
4
FT
16.0311:00
SSA FC Under 20
Camaçariense U20
2
2
FT