Premijer Liga (2016/2017)
0
192 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinjski | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 | L W W D W |
2 | Željezničar | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 | Sarajevo | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | L W W W W |
4 | Radnik Bijeljina | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | L W D W L |
5 | Sloboda Tuzla | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | W L W L W |
6 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 27:22 | +5 | D D L L L |
7 | Siroki Brijeg | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | D L D L W |
8 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 | D L L W L |
9 | NK Vitez | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 | D D D L L |
10 | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 20:29 | -9 | W L L W W |
11 | NK Čelik Zenica | 13 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 14:34 | -20 | D D D D L |
12 | FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15:45 | -30 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sarajevo | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Sloboda Tuzla | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W W W D W |
3 (1) | Zrinjski | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | L W L D W |
4 (2) | Željezničar | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W W W D W |
5 (7) | Siroki Brijeg | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 18:11 | +7 | D D W W W |
6 (6) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | D L W L W |
7 (4) | Radnik Bijeljina | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W W D W W |
8 (8) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | L W W D L |
9 (10) | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | L W L L W |
10 (9) | NK Vitez | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | D D L L D |
11 (12) | FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | D L L L L |
12 (11) | NK Čelik Zenica | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | D D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Željezničar | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | Zrinjski | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W D W D W |
3 (4) | Radnik Bijeljina | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | L D L D W |
4 (3) | Sarajevo | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L W W W L |
5 (9) | NK Vitez | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | D L D W W |
6 (6) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D L L W L |
7 (10) | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | W L W L L |
8 (5) | Sloboda Tuzla | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | L L W D D |
9 (8) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D L L L L |
10 (7) | Siroki Brijeg | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L D L |
11 (11) | NK Čelik Zenica | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:19 | -15 | D D L L L |
12 (12) | FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4:22 | -18 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siroki Brijeg | 37 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:9 | +2 | D D L L L |
2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 37 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | D L D W L |
3 | NK Čelik Zenica | 35 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | D W D W W |
4 | NK Vitez | 35 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W W W L D |
5 | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 32 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D D D |
6 | FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 23 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | L L D D W |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
Siroki Brijeg: +28
Mladost Doboj Kakanj: +26
NK Čelik Zenica: +13
NK Vitez: +23
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce: +21
FK Olimpik Sarajevo: +11
Mladost Doboj Kakanj: +26
NK Čelik Zenica: +13
NK Vitez: +23
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce: +21
FK Olimpik Sarajevo: +11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | NK Čelik Zenica | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | D W W D D |
3 (1) | Siroki Brijeg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | D L L W W |
4 (6) | FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L D W L W |
5 (5) | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D D D D |
6 (4) | NK Vitez | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | NK Čelik Zenica | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W D D |
2 (4) | NK Vitez | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W W D L L |
3 (5) | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D D W L D |
4 (6) | FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | L D W D L |
5 (1) | Siroki Brijeg | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D L L L D |
6 (2) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinjski | 64 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W L D |
2 | Željezničar | 63 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W L D W D |
3 | Sarajevo | 59 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | L W L W W |
4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 46 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | W W D D D |
5 | Sloboda Tuzla | 43 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L L W L D |
6 | Radnik Bijeljina | 40 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L D L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Points corrections:
Zrinjski: +45
Željezničar: +44
Sarajevo: +43
Krupa na Vrbasu: +32
Sloboda Tuzla: +35
Radnik Bijeljina: +37
Željezničar: +44
Sarajevo: +43
Krupa na Vrbasu: +32
Sloboda Tuzla: +35
Radnik Bijeljina: +37
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zrinjski | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Željezničar | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D D W D |
4 (3) | Sarajevo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D D D |
5 (5) | Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W D D L |
6 (6) | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sarajevo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | L L W D W |
2 (2) | Željezničar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D D W D |
3 (1) | Zrinjski | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D D D |
4 (4) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | W D D L L |
5 (5) | Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L W L |
6 (6) | Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L D D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinjski | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 |
2 | Željezničar | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 |
3 | Sarajevo | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 |
4 | Radnik Bijeljina | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 |
5 | Sloboda Tuzla | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 |
6 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 27:22 | +5 |
7 | Siroki Brijeg | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 |
8 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 |
9 | NK Vitez | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 |
10 | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 20:29 | -9 |
11 | NK Čelik Zenica | 13 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 14:34 | -20 |
12 | FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15:45 | -30 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siroki Brijeg | 37 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:9 | +2 |
2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 37 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 |
3 | NK Čelik Zenica | 35 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
4 | NK Vitez | 35 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 |
5 | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 32 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
6 | FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 23 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
Siroki Brijeg: +28
Mladost Doboj Kakanj: +26
NK Čelik Zenica: +13
NK Vitez: +23
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce: +21
FK Olimpik Sarajevo: +11
Mladost Doboj Kakanj: +26
NK Čelik Zenica: +13
NK Vitez: +23
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce: +21
FK Olimpik Sarajevo: +11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinjski | 64 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 |
2 | Željezničar | 63 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 |
3 | Sarajevo | 59 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 |
4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 46 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 |
5 | Sloboda Tuzla | 43 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 |
6 | Radnik Bijeljina | 40 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Points corrections:
Zrinjski: +45
Željezničar: +44
Sarajevo: +43
Krupa na Vrbasu: +32
Sloboda Tuzla: +35
Radnik Bijeljina: +37
Željezničar: +44
Sarajevo: +43
Krupa na Vrbasu: +32
Sloboda Tuzla: +35
Radnik Bijeljina: +37