Primera División (2021)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Bolivia : Primera División
Matchday 30 (Apertura)
12.1219:00
Guabirá
Independiente Petrolero
2
3
FT
12.1219:00
Santa Cruz
The Strongest
1
0
FT
12.1219:00
Aurora
Always Ready
3
4
FT
11.1223:00
Blooming
Real Potosí
1
0
FT
11.1219:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
San José
Jorge Wilstermann
11.1219:00
Real Tomayapo
Atlético Palmaflor
3
3
FT
10.1223:00
Bolívar
Royal Pari
2
0
FT
10.1219:00
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Apertura)
06.1223:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Tomayapo
3
0
FT
05.1219:00
Real Potosí
Guabirá
1
3
FT
05.1219:00
Royal Pari
Blooming
4
3
FT
05.1219:00
Always Ready
Bolívar
1
1
FT
05.1219:00
The Strongest
San José
2
0
FT
05.1219:00
Independiente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
2
0
FT
05.1200:30
Oriente Petrolero
Santa Cruz
2
0
FT
04.1219:00
Atlético Palmaflor
Aurora
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Apertura)
03.1200:00
Real Tomayapo
The Strongest
0
0
FT
02.1219:00
Guabirá
Royal Pari
3
2
FT
02.1219:00
Real Potosí
Independiente Petrolero
0
5
FT
01.1223:30
Bolívar
Atlético Palmaflor
3
1
FT
01.1223:00
Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
FT
01.1219:00
Santa Cruz
Nacional Potosí
1
1
FT
01.1200:00
Blooming
Always Ready
1
2
FT
30.1119:45
San José
Oriente Petrolero
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Apertura)
28.1121:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
1
0
FT
28.1119:00
Royal Pari
Real Potosí
5
0
FT
27.1123:30
Independiente Petrolero
Santa Cruz
2
1
FT
27.1121:15
Atlético Palmaflor
Blooming
3
0
FT
27.1119:00
Always Ready
Guabirá
6
1
FT
27.1100:30
Oriente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
3
1
FT
26.1122:15
The Strongest
Aurora
3
0
FT
26.1119:00
Nacional Potosí
San José
7
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Apertura)
23.1100:00
Real Tomayapo
Nacional Potosí
3
0
FT
22.1119:45
San José
Santa Cruz
1
2
FT
21.1123:30
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
2
2
FT
21.1121:15
Bolívar
The Strongest
0
1
FT
21.1119:00
Real Potosí
Always Ready
3
2
FT
20.1123:30
Royal Pari
Independiente Petrolero
3
1
FT
20.1121:15
Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
1
2
FT
20.1119:00
Guabirá
Atlético Palmaflor
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Apertura)
07.1119:00
Aurora
Santa Cruz
4
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Apertura)
02.1100:30
Atlético Palmaflor
Real Potosí
0
1
FT
01.1123:15
Independiente Petrolero
San José
4
0
FT
01.1119:00
Santa Cruz
Real Tomayapo
2
0
FT
31.1023:30
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
1
3
FT
31.1021:15
Nacional Potosí
Aurora
0
0
FT
31.1019:00
Always Ready
Royal Pari
2
1
FT
30.1021:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Guabirá
2
1
FT
30.1019:00
The Strongest
Blooming
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Apertura)
28.1022:15
Bolívar
Nacional Potosí
4
2
FT
28.1019:00
Royal Pari
Atlético Palmaflor
2
2
FT
28.1000:30
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
FT
27.1022:15
Real Tomayapo
San José
1
0
FT
27.1019:00
Always Ready
Independiente Petrolero
2
2
FT
26.1022:15
Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
2
2
FT
26.1019:00
Guabirá
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Apertura)
24.1023:30
Santa Cruz
Bolívar
0
3
FT
24.1021:15
Atlético Palmaflor
Always Ready
0
1
FT
24.1019:00
Independiente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
1
0
FT
23.1023:30
Nacional Potosí
Blooming
4
0
FT
23.1021:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari
4
1
FT
23.1019:00
The Strongest
Real Potosí
1
0
FT
22.1023:30
Oriente Petrolero
Guabirá
2
0
FT
22.1019:30
San José
Aurora
1
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Apertura)
20.1023:30
Atlético Palmaflor
Independiente Petrolero
0
0
FT
20.1019:00
Always Ready
Jorge Wilstermann
0
0
FT
20.1000:00
Bolívar
San José
4
1
FT
19.1021:15
Royal Pari
The Strongest
0
1
FT
19.1019:00
Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
FT
18.1019:00
Guabirá
Nacional Potosí
3
2
FT
17.1023:30
Blooming
Santa Cruz
3
1
FT
17.1021:15
Aurora
Real Tomayapo
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Apertura)
28.0900:00
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
2
4
FT
28.0900:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Atlético Palmaflor
5
0
FT
27.0921:15
Independiente Petrolero
Aurora
3
0
FT
27.0919:00
Santa Cruz
Guabirá
3
0
FT
26.0923:30
The Strongest
Always Ready
1
1
FT
26.0921:15
Real Tomayapo
Bolívar
1
3
FT
26.0919:00
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
4
2
FT
25.0921:00
San José
Blooming
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Apertura)
23.0923:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Independiente Petrolero
2
3
FT
23.0921:15
Royal Pari
Nacional Potosí
2
0
FT
23.0919:00
Always Ready
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
FT
23.0900:00
Bolívar
Aurora
5
1
FT
22.0922:15
Atlético Palmaflor
The Strongest
0
0
FT
22.0919:00
Blooming
Real Tomayapo
0
1
FT
21.0923:00
Real Potosí
Santa Cruz
3
0
FT
21.0919:00
Guabirá
San José
4
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Apertura)
19.0923:30
Oriente Petrolero
Atlético Palmaflor
3
0
FT
19.0921:15
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
3
1
FT
19.0919:00
Independiente Petrolero
Bolívar
2
1
FT
18.0923:30
Nacional Potosí
Always Ready
0
2
FT
18.0921:15
Aurora
Blooming
2
0
FT
18.0919:00
Santa Cruz
Royal Pari
2
1
FT
17.0923:30
Real Tomayapo
Guabirá
1
1
FT
17.0919:00
San José
Real Potosí
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Apertura)
15.0900:00
Blooming
Bolívar
2
2
FT
14.0919:00
Always Ready
Santa Cruz
4
0
FT
13.0923:30
Atlético Palmaflor
Nacional Potosí
0
0
FT
13.0919:00
Guabirá
Aurora
4
0
FT