Nacional B (2014/2015)
0
90 matches
Latest scores
Bolivia : Nacional B
Matchday 10 (Promotion Round)
02.0519:30
Club Destroyers
Club Ramiro Castillo
3
0
FT
02.0519:30
Unión Maestranza
CA Bermejo
1
1
FT
02.0519:30
Guabirá
CA Ciclón
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Promotion Round)
25.0420:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
Guabirá
4
3
FT
25.0420:00
CA Ciclón
Unión Maestranza
3
0
FT
25.0420:00
CA Bermejo
Club Destroyers
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Promotion Round)
19.0419:00
Guabirá
Unión Maestranza
2
1
FT
18.0418:30
Club Destroyers
CA Ciclón
1
1
FT
18.0418:30
Club Ramiro Castillo
CA Bermejo
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Promotion Round)
12.0420:00
CA Bermejo
Guabirá
2
0
FT
12.0420:00
CA Ciclón
Club Ramiro Castillo
2
1
FT
12.0420:00
Unión Maestranza
Club Destroyers
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Promotion Round)
05.0419:30
CA Bermejo
CA Ciclón
1
3
FT
04.0419:30
Club Destroyers
Guabirá
1
1
FT
04.0419:30
Unión Maestranza
Club Ramiro Castillo
1
3
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guabirá | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | D L W W D |
2 | Club Destroyers | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | D W W W D |
3 | Club Universitario Beni | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W D L L W |
4 | El Torno FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W L D L W |
5 | Real Mapajo | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:34 | -32 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Maestranza | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W W L |
2 | Club Ramiro Castillo | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W L L W W |
3 | Aurora | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W L L W D |
4 | Escuela Enrique Happ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L W W L D |
5 | Oruro Royal | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:27 | -20 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Bermejo | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 | CA Ciclón | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W W L W W |
3 | Fancesa | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L L W |
4 | Wilstermann Cooperativa | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L L L W L |
5 | Quebracho Villa Montes | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15:46 | -31 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Destroyers | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | D W W W |
2 (1) | Guabirá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W D W W |
3 (3) | Club Universitario Beni | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W D |
4 (4) | El Torno FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W D W L |
5 (5) | Real Mapajo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Maestranza | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W D |
2 (4) | Escuela Enrique Happ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L D W |
3 (2) | Club Ramiro Castillo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W D |
4 (3) | Aurora | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L W D |
5 (5) | Oruro Royal | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Bermejo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W W |
2 (2) | CA Ciclón | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W L D W |
3 (3) | Fancesa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W L W D |
4 (4) | Wilstermann Cooperativa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Quebracho Villa Montes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guabirá | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L W W |
2 (2) | Club Destroyers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W D L D |
3 (3) | Club Universitario Beni | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L W |
4 (4) | El Torno FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L L W L |
5 (5) | Real Mapajo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:20 | -20 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Maestranza | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W L W |
2 (2) | Club Ramiro Castillo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W L |
3 (3) | Aurora | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D D |
4 (4) | Escuela Enrique Happ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L D |
5 (5) | Oruro Royal | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Bermejo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W D |
2 (2) | CA Ciclón | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W L |
3 (3) | Fancesa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | W L W D |
4 (4) | Wilstermann Cooperativa | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L |
5 (5) | Quebracho Villa Montes | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:31 | -26 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Ciclón | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | D W D W W |
2 | CA Bermejo | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D W W W L |
3 | Guabirá | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | D L W L D |
4 | Club Ramiro Castillo | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | L W L L W |
5 | Club Destroyers | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | W L D L D |
6 | Unión Maestranza | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Ciclón | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | CA Bermejo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Guabirá | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | D W W W D |
4 (5) | Club Destroyers | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W D D W W |
5 (4) | Club Ramiro Castillo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | W L W D W |
6 (6) | Unión Maestranza | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Ciclón | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 | D D W W D |
2 (2) | CA Bermejo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D W L L W |
3 (3) | Guabirá | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L L D L W |
4 (4) | Club Ramiro Castillo | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L W L L |
5 (5) | Club Destroyers | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L L D |
6 (6) | Unión Maestranza | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L L L |