Super League (2020/2021)
0
130 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Super League
Matchday 10 (Relegation Play-offs)
29.0514:00
Eendracht Aalst
Ladies Genk
5
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Play-offs)
29.0514:00
Zulte Waregem
White Star Woluwe
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
29.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gent
Anderlecht
29.0512:00
Standard Liège
OH Leuven
1
4
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
23.0512:00
OH Leuven
Gent
4
2
FT
23.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
Matchday 9 (Relegation Play-offs)
22.0518:00
Ladies Genk
Charleroi
2
1
FT
22.0514:00
Zulte Waregem
Eendracht Aalst
3
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
19.0518:00
Club Brugge
Gent
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Play-offs)
18.0518:30
Ladies Genk
White Star Woluwe
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Play-offs)
18.0518:00
Charleroi
Eendracht Aalst
0
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
18.0518:00
Standard Liège
Anderlecht
2
7
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
15.0514:00
Club Brugge
Standard Liège
5
2
FT
15.0512:00
Anderlecht
OH Leuven
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Play-offs)
14.0518:30
Ladies Genk
Zulte Waregem
2
0
FT
14.0518:00
Charleroi
White Star Woluwe
4
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
12.0518:00
OH Leuven
Club Brugge
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Play-offs)
11.0518:00
Zulte Waregem
Charleroi
2
0
FT
11.0518:00
White Star Woluwe
Eendracht Aalst
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
11.0517:00
Standard Liège
Gent
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
08.0514:00
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Play-offs)
08.0514:00
White Star Woluwe
Zulte Waregem
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
08.0512:00
Anderlecht
Gent
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Play-offs)
07.0518:30
Ladies Genk
Eendracht Aalst
3
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
01.0514:00
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Play-offs)
01.0514:00
Eendracht Aalst
Zulte Waregem
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
01.0512:00
Gent
OH Leuven
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Play-offs)
30.0418:00
Charleroi
Ladies Genk
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Play-offs)
24.0414:00
Eendracht Aalst
Charleroi
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
24.0412:00
Anderlecht
Standard Liège
6
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Play-offs)
23.0418:30
White Star Woluwe
Ladies Genk
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
23.0417:30
Gent
Club Brugge
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
17.0414:00
Standard Liège
Club Brugge
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Play-offs)
17.0414:00
Zulte Waregem
Ladies Genk
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
17.0412:00
OH Leuven
Anderlecht
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Play-offs)
16.0418:30
White Star Woluwe
Charleroi
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Play-offs)
03.0414:00
Charleroi
Zulte Waregem
0
2
FT
03.0414:00
Eendracht Aalst
White Star Woluwe
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
03.0414:00
Club Brugge
OH Leuven
0
1
FT
03.0412:00
Gent
Standard Liège
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
30.0317:45
Charleroi
OH Leuven
0
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
27.0313:00
Ladies Genk
Zulte Waregem
1
1
FT
27.0313:00
Eendracht Aalst
Charleroi
6
0
FT
27.0313:00
Anderlecht
White Star Woluwe
0
1
FT
27.0313:00
OH Leuven
Club Brugge
2
0
FT
27.0313:00
Standard Liège
Gent
0
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
20.0313:00
Club Brugge
Standard Liège
1
4
FT
20.0313:00
White Star Woluwe
Ladies Genk
2
1
FT
20.0313:00
Zulte Waregem
Eendracht Aalst
0
2
FT
20.0313:00
Gent
Anderlecht
0
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
14.0317:00
OH Leuven
Zulte Waregem
2
0
FT
13.0315:00
Eendracht Aalst
White Star Woluwe
1
1
FT
13.0315:00
Standard Liège
Charleroi
2
0
FT
13.0313:00
Gent
Club Brugge
2
0
FT
12.0319:30
Ladies Genk
Anderlecht
1
4
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
06.0314:00
Zulte Waregem
Standard Liège
1
2
FT
05.0319:30
White Star Woluwe
OH Leuven
1
1
FT
05.0319:30
Ladies Genk
Eendracht Aalst
3
0
FT
05.0319:00
Charleroi
Gent
1
9
FT
05.0319:00
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
5
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
28.0217:00
OH Leuven
Ladies Genk
3
0
FT
28.0213:00
Club Brugge
Charleroi
2
0
FT
27.0213:30
Standard Liège
White Star Woluwe
1
0
FT
27.0213:00
Eendracht Aalst
Anderlecht
0
4
FT
26.0219:00
Gent
Zulte Waregem
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
06.0214:00
Zulte Waregem
Club Brugge
1
2
FT
06.0213:00
Eendracht Aalst
OH Leuven
1
2
FT
05.0219:30
Ladies Genk
Standard Liège
1
3
FT
05.0219:30
White Star Woluwe
Gent
1
2
FT
05.0219:00
Anderlecht
Charleroi
8
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
31.0117:00
OH Leuven
Anderlecht
1
8
FT
30.0113:30
Standard Liège
Eendracht Aalst
2
0
FT
30.0113:00
Club Brugge
White Star Woluwe
3
0
FT
29.0119:00
Gent
Ladies Genk
1
0
FT
29.0119:00
Charleroi
Zulte Waregem
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
23.0115:00
Zulte Waregem
Charleroi
1
2
FT
23.0113:00
Eendracht Aalst
Standard Liège
1
0
FT
22.0119:30
White Star Woluwe
Club Brugge
1
1
FT
22.0119:30
Ladies Genk
Gent
2
3
FT
22.0119:00
Anderlecht
OH Leuven
4
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
20.1217:00
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
0
2
FT
19.1215:00
Eendracht Aalst
Gent
1
4
FT
19.1213:00
White Star Woluwe
Charleroi
3
1
FT
18.1219:30
Ladies Genk
Club Brugge
4
0
FT
18.1219:00
Anderlecht
Zulte Waregem
5
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
12.1213:30
Standard Liège
Anderlecht
0
5
FT
12.1213:30
Zulte Waregem
White Star Woluwe
3
1
FT
12.1211:30
Club Brugge
Eendracht Aalst
6
1
FT
11.1219:00
Gent
OH Leuven
0
1
FT
11.1219:00
Charleroi
Ladies Genk
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
28.1113:00
Eendracht Aalst
Ladies Genk
0
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
22.1114:00
White Star Woluwe
Anderlecht
0
4
FT
21.1115:00
Zulte Waregem
Ladies Genk
1
3
FT
21.1113:00
Club Brugge
OH Leuven
0
4
FT
20.1119:00
Charleroi
Eendracht Aalst
0
3
FT
20.1119:00
Gent
Standard Liège
1
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
15.1117:00
OH Leuven
Charleroi
7
0
FT
14.1113:30
Standard Liège
Club Brugge
2
1
FT
14.1113:00
Eendracht Aalst
Zulte Waregem
1
1
FT
13.1119:30
Ladies Genk
White Star Woluwe
0
2
FT