Premier League Women (2018)
0
84 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : Premier League Women
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
22.1013:00
Neman
FK BOTSOR Brest
11
0
FT
22.1011:00
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
4
0
FT
22.1010:00
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
Bobruichanka
4
0
FT
21.1009:00
Minsk
FK Slavyanka Minsk
25
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
18.1014:30
FK Slavyanka Minsk
Neman
0
13
FT
17.1013:00
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
10
FT
17.1012:00
FK BOTSOR Brest
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
0
16
FT
17.1011:00
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
1
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
13.1012:00
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Slavyanka Minsk
1
0
FT
13.1012:00
Minsk
Bobruichanka
12
0
FT
13.1012:00
Zorka-BDU
FK BOTSOR Brest
19
0
FT
13.1012:00
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
Neman
9
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
23.0913:00
FK BOTSOR Brest
Minsk
0
12
FT
23.0912:00
Neman
Zorka-BDU
1
2
FT
23.0911:00
Bobruichanka
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
5
1
FT
22.0909:30
FK Slavyanka Minsk
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
0
11
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
20.0912:00
Minsk
Neman
11
0
FT
18.0910:00
Zorka-BDU
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
0
1
FT
16.0913:00
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK BOTSOR Brest
2
0
FT
16.0911:00
Bobruichanka
FK Slavyanka Minsk
8
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
05.0916:00
FK Slavyanka Minsk
Zorka-BDU
0
7
FT
05.0912:00
FK BOTSOR Brest
Bobruichanka
0
10
FT
05.0910:00
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
Minsk
0
3
FT
04.0912:00
Neman
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
4
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
25.0812:00
FK BOTSOR Brest
FK Slavyanka Minsk
0
0
FT
25.0811:00
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
0
12
FT
25.0811:00
Bobruichanka
Neman
3
1
FT
24.0809:00
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
0
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
18.0812:00
FK BOTSOR Brest
FK Slavyanka Minsk
0
3
FT
18.0811:00
Bobruichanka
Minsk
1
8
FT
17.0809:30
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
5
0
FT
08.0810:00
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
Neman
4
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
04.0812:00
Neman
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FT
04.0811:00
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
0
5
FT
04.0810:30
FK Slavyanka Minsk
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
0
6
FT
03.0814:00
Minsk
FK BOTSOR Brest
19
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
21.0712:00
FK BOTSOR Brest
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
0
12
FT
21.0711:00
Bobruichanka
Neman
3
2
FT
21.0710:00
Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
9
0
FT
21.0709:00
Zorka-BDU
FK Slavyanka Minsk
22
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
18.0711:00
Neman
Minsk
0
9
FT
14.0713:30
FK Slavyanka Minsk
Bobruichanka
0
9
FT
14.0711:00
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK BOTSOR Brest
6
0
FT
14.0709:00
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
Zorka-BDU
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
10.0715:00
Minsk
FK Slavyanka Minsk
17
0
FT
07.0715:00
Bobruichanka
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
1
3
FT
07.0713:00
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Neman
1
3
FT
07.0710:00
FK BOTSOR Brest
Zorka-BDU
0
10
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
02.0712:00
Neman
FK BOTSOR Brest
5
0
FT
01.0713:00
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Slavyanka Minsk
7
1
FT
01.0710:00
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
4
2
FT
01.0710:00
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
Minsk
0
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
17.0615:00
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
3
0
FT
16.0613:30
Neman
FK Slavyanka Minsk
11
0
FT
16.0613:00
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
0
7
FT
16.0612:00
FK BOTSOR Brest
Bobruichanka
0
17
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
27.0513:00
Minsk
Bobruichanka
9
0
FT
27.0511:00
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
1
4
FT
27.0510:15
FK Slavyanka Minsk
FK BOTSOR Brest
0
0
FT
27.0510:00
Neman
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
21.0511:00
Zorka-BDU
Neman
0
0
FT
20.0515:30
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
FK Slavyanka Minsk
11
0
FT
20.0515:00
Bobruichanka
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
4
1
FT
20.0513:00
FK BOTSOR Brest
Minsk
0
15
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
12.0514:00
FK Slavyanka Minsk
Zorka-BDU
0
11
FT
12.0513:30
Neman
Bobruichanka
0
0
FT
12.0510:00
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
FK BOTSOR Brest
14
0
FT
09.0511:00
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
10
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
05.0514:00
Bobruichanka
FK Slavyanka Minsk
9
0
FT
05.0513:00
FK BOTSOR Brest
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
5
FT
05.0510:00
Minsk
Neman
1
0
FT
05.0508:30
Zorka-BDU
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
1
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
28.0413:00
FK Slavyanka Minsk
Minsk
0
19
FT
28.0412:00
Neman
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
2
0
FT
28.0410:30
Zorka-BDU
FK BOTSOR Brest
19
1
FT
28.0410:00
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
Bobruichanka
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
21.0417:00
Minsk
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
2
1
FT
21.0414:00
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
0
0
FT
21.0413:00
FK BOTSOR Brest
Neman
0
18
FT
21.0412:30
FK Slavyanka Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
16.0411:00
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
1
3
FT
16.0410:00
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
10
0
FT
15.0414:00
FK Slavyanka Minsk
Neman
0
5
FT
15.0413:30
Bobruichanka
FK BOTSOR Brest
9
0
FT