Regionalliga 2012/2013 scores, results, table and standings

Austria Regionalliga (2012/2013)

100%
0
720 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Austria : Regionalliga
Matchday 30 (Mitte)
01.0616:30
(0 - 1)
01.0616:30
(1 - 1)
01.0616:30
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 28 (West)
01.0614:00
(0 - 2)
01.0614:00
(0 - 1)
01.0614:00
(0 - 2)
01.0614:00
(2 - 1)
Matchday 30 (Mitte)
31.0516:30
(0 - 2)
Matchday 29 (Ost)
29.0517:30
(1 - 1)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Liefering 74 30 23 5 2 94:23 +71 W W D D W
2 Austria Salzburg 68 30 21 5 4 77:21 +56 W W W W D
3 Swarovski Tirol 59 30 18 5 7 73:49 +24 W W W W W
4 Kufstein 54 30 16 6 8 70:41 +29 W D L L D
5 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 47 30 14 6 10 57:43 +14 L D L D D
6 Anif 47 30 13 8 9 50:43 +7 L W L L W
7 Seekirchen 43 30 13 4 13 43:44 -1 W L W W W
8 Dornbirn 41 30 13 2 15 48:51 -3 L W W W W
9 Wacker Innsbruck II 40 30 11 7 12 60:60 0 W D D D W
10 TSV St. Johann 37 30 9 10 11 39:44 -5 L W D L L
11 Rheindorf Altach II 36 30 9 9 12 41:49 -8 L L D W L
12 Neumarkt 34 30 9 7 14 47:69 -22 W L L D L
13 Hard 32 30 9 5 16 36:64 -28 W W W D L
14 No team logo Wals-Grünau 23 30 5 8 17 37:69 -32 L L D D W
15 Andelsbuch 23 30 6 5 19 32:75 -43 L L L L L
16 Pinzgau Saalfelden 12 30 3 4 23 27:86 -59 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Liefering 39 15 12 3 0 54:9 +45 W D W D W
2 (2) Austria Salzburg 38 15 12 2 1 42:8 +34 W W D W W
3 (3) Swarovski Tirol 33 15 10 3 2 40:19 +21 W W W W L
4 (5) Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 30 15 9 3 3 37:15 +22 L D W L D
5 (4) Kufstein 30 15 9 3 3 37:16 +21 D L D L W
6 (6) Anif 29 15 8 5 2 27:14 +13 W L W W D
7 (9) Wacker Innsbruck II 26 15 8 2 5 39:32 +7 W D W W W
8 (7) Seekirchen 25 15 8 1 6 23:16 +7 W W L L W
9 (12) Neumarkt 24 15 7 3 5 31:26 +5 L D L W D
10 (8) Dornbirn 24 15 8 0 7 27:23 +4 L W W L W
11 (13) Hard 24 15 7 3 5 28:28 0 W W L W D
12 (11) Rheindorf Altach II 22 15 6 4 5 25:25 0 L D W D L
13 (10) TSV St. Johann 19 15 5 4 6 24:24 0 W L W W D
14 (14) No team logo Wals-Grünau 18 15 4 6 5 22:32 -10 L D W L L
15 (15) Andelsbuch 15 15 4 3 8 22:31 -9 L L L W W
16 (16) Pinzgau Saalfelden 9 15 2 3 10 10:25 -15 D L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Liefering 35 15 11 2 2 40:14 +26 W D W W L
2 (2) Austria Salzburg 30 15 9 3 3 35:13 +22 W W L L W
3 (3) Swarovski Tirol 26 15 8 2 5 33:30 +3 W W W W L
4 (4) Kufstein 24 15 7 3 5 33:25 +8 W L D L W
5 (10) TSV St. Johann 18 15 4 6 5 15:20 -5 L D L W W
6 (6) Anif 18 15 5 3 7 23:29 -6 L L W W D
7 (7) Seekirchen 18 15 5 3 7 20:28 -8 L W W W D
8 (5) Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 18 15 5 3 7 20:28 -8 L D D L L
9 (8) Dornbirn 17 15 5 2 8 21:28 -7 W W D L W
10 (9) Wacker Innsbruck II 14 15 3 5 7 21:28 -7 D D L L L
11 (11) Rheindorf Altach II 14 15 3 5 7 16:24 -8 L W L D D
12 (12) Neumarkt 10 15 2 4 9 16:43 -27 W L L L L
13 (13) Hard 8 15 2 2 11 8:36 -28 W D D L L
14 (15) Andelsbuch 8 15 2 2 11 10:44 -34 L L W L L
15 (14) No team logo Wals-Grünau 5 15 1 2 12 15:37 -22 L D L L L
16 (16) Pinzgau Saalfelden 4 15 1 1 13 17:61 -44 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Parndorf 67 30 20 7 3 66:31 +35 D W W W D
2 Austria Wien II 64 30 19 7 4 69:39 +30 L L W D W
3 Floridsdorfer AC 55 30 15 10 5 59:39 +20 W D L W D
4 Admira II 52 30 13 13 4 58:38 +20 D L W W D
5 Amstetten 51 30 14 9 7 52:25 +27 W W W W D
6 Mattersburg II 50 30 14 8 8 67:48 +19 W L W W D
7 Rapid Wien II 42 30 11 9 10 54:44 +10 D L L L L
8 SV Stegersbach 42 30 12 6 12 45:51 -6 D L W L L
9 No team logo SV Oberwart 41 30 10 11 9 44:46 -2 W D W W D
10 No team logo 1. SC Sollenau 39 30 11 6 13 42:48 -6 L W W D D
11 Retz 37 30 11 4 15 58:72 -14 W L L D W
12 Wiener SK 36 30 10 6 14 51:51 0 L W L L D
13 Schwechat 26 30 7 5 18 42:64 -22 L W L D L
14 Ritzing 25 30 7 4 19 30:72 -42 D W L L W
15 SC Ostbahn XI 23 30 5 8 17 40:64 -24 D W L L W
16 No team logo 1. Simmeringer SC 10 30 1 7 22 16:61 -45 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Austria Wien II 39 15 12 3 0 36:13 +23 W W W W W
2 (1) Parndorf 36 15 11 3 1 33:12 +21 W W D W W
3 (3) Floridsdorfer AC 33 15 10 3 2 33:18 +15 W L W W D
4 (5) Amstetten 31 15 9 4 2 33:11 +22 W W D D W
5 (6) Mattersburg II 30 15 9 3 3 37:20 +17 L W D L W
6 (4) Admira II 29 15 8 5 2 33:22 +11 D L W W W
7 (8) SV Stegersbach 25 15 7 4 4 27:19 +8 D W W W L
8 (9) No team logo SV Oberwart 25 15 6 7 2 25:18 +7 D W D L W
9 (7) Rapid Wien II 23 15 6 5 4 31:20 +11 L L W W D
10 (11) Retz 22 15 7 1 7 35:33 +2 W L L L L
11 (10) No team logo 1. SC Sollenau 20 15 5 5 5 19:23 -4 W D D L W
12 (12) Wiener SK 18 15 5 3 7 20:23 -3 L L L W W
13 (15) SC Ostbahn XI 15 15 4 3 8 22:27 -5 W L W L D
14 (13) Schwechat 15 15 4 3 8 25:33 -8 W D L L L
15 (14) Ritzing 12 15 3 3 9 16:37 -21 D L L D L
16 (16) No team logo 1. Simmeringer SC 8 15 1 5 9 10:29 -19 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Parndorf 31 15 9 4 2 33:19 +14 D W L W W
2 (2) Austria Wien II 25 15 7 4 4 33:26 +7 L L D W W
3 (4) Admira II 23 15 5 8 2 25:16 +9 W D W W W
4 (3) Floridsdorfer AC 22 15 5 7 3 26:21 +5 D W D D L
5 (5) Amstetten 20 15 5 5 5 19:14 +5 W W D W L
6 (6) Mattersburg II 20 15 5 5 5 30:28 +2 W W D L W
7 (7) Rapid Wien II 19 15 5 4 6 23:24 -1 D L L W D
8 (10) No team logo 1. SC Sollenau 19 15 6 1 8 23:25 -2 L W L L L
9 (12) Wiener SK 18 15 5 3 7 31:28 +3 W D W W L
10 (8) SV Stegersbach 17 15 5 2 8 18:32 -14 L L L W L
11 (9) No team logo SV Oberwart 16 15 4 4 7 19:28 -9 W W W D D
12 (11) Retz 15 15 4 3 8 23:39 -16 L D W L D
13 (14) Ritzing 13 15 4 1 10 14:35 -21 W L W L W
14 (13) Schwechat 11 15 3 2 10 17:31 -14 L L L L D
15 (15) SC Ostbahn XI 8 15 1 5 9 18:37 -19 D L L D W
16 (16) No team logo 1. Simmeringer SC 2 15 0 2 13 6:32 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 LASK 68 28 21 5 2 75:15 +60 W W W D W
2 Juniors OÖ 66 28 21 3 4 64:19 +45 W W D W W
3 SAK Klagenfurt 47 28 13 8 7 54:48 +6 W W W D W
4 No team logo Kalsdorf 43 28 12 7 9 62:48 +14 W D W D W
5 No team logo Villacher SV 43 28 12 7 9 46:40 +6 D L L D W
6 Union St. Florian 37 28 11 4 13 34:37 -3 W D L W W
7 No team logo Allerheiligen 36 28 10 6 12 46:52 -6 W D L L L
8 Austria Klagenfurt 35 28 9 8 11 40:48 -8 L W L L L
9 FC Gratkorn 34 28 9 7 12 50:53 -3 D W D L W
10 SV Wallern 34 28 7 13 8 24:31 -7 L W D D D
11 Union Vöcklamarkt 33 28 8 9 11 38:46 -8 L D W W L
12 Sturm Graz II 32 28 9 5 14 36:47 -11 L L D W L
13 Kapfenberger SV II 27 28 7 6 15 27:50 -23 L L D W L
14 No team logo Feldkirchen Kärnten 23 28 5 8 15 36:69 -33 W L L L L
15 Leoben 19 28 3 10 15 32:61 -29 L L L D L
16 Grazer AK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) LASK 40 14 13 1 0 42:4 +38 W W W W W
2 (2) Juniors OÖ 37 14 12 1 1 39:9 +30 W D W W W
3 (4) No team logo Kalsdorf 28 14 8 4 2 41:19 +22 W W W L W
4 (5) No team logo Villacher SV 25 14 7 4 3 22:14 +8 D L W W L
5 (3) SAK Klagenfurt 25 14 7 4 3 25:19 +6 W D W D W
6 (13) Kapfenberger SV II 23 14 7 2 5 17:13 +4 L W