2. Liga (2008/2009)
0
198 matches
Latest scores
Austria : 2. Liga
Regular Season
29.0517:00
St. Pölten
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FT
29.0517:00
Leoben
Wacker Innsbruck
0
2
FT
29.0517:00
Admira
FC Gratkorn
2
1
FT
29.0517:00
1. FC Vöcklabruck
Anif
2
3
FT
29.0517:00
Grödig
Austria Wien II
0
3
FT
29.0517:00
Lustenau
Wiener Neustadt
0
2
FT
19.0517:00
FC Gratkorn
Grödig
1
0
FT
19.0517:00
Austria Wien II
1. FC Vöcklabruck
1
0
FT
19.0517:00
Anif
Lustenau
0
0
FT
19.0517:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Admira
2
1
FT
19.0517:00
Austria Lustenau
Leoben
2
0
FT
19.0517:00
Wiener Neustadt
St. Pölten
4
1
FT
16.0513:15
Anif
Wiener Neustadt
0
5
FT
15.0516:00
1. FC Vöcklabruck
FC Gratkorn
2
2
FT
15.0516:00
Lustenau
Austria Wien II
0
0
FT
15.0516:00
Leoben
St. Pölten
2
1
FT
15.0516:00
Admira
Austria Lustenau
1
2
FT
15.0516:00
Grödig
Wacker Innsbruck
2
3
FT
12.0517:00
St. Pölten
Admira
2
1
FT
12.0517:00
Wacker Innsbruck
1. FC Vöcklabruck
4
3
FT
12.0517:00
Austria Lustenau
Grödig
2
1
FT
12.0517:00
Wiener Neustadt
Leoben
2
1
FT
12.0517:00
FC Gratkorn
Lustenau
0
3
FT
12.0517:00
Austria Wien II
Anif
1
1
FT
09.0513:15
1. FC Vöcklabruck
Austria Lustenau
2
2
FT
08.0516:00
Anif
FC Gratkorn
2
1
FT
08.0516:00
Austria Wien II
Wiener Neustadt
3
1
FT
08.0516:00
Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck
1
1
FT
08.0516:00
Grödig
St. Pölten
2
0
FT
08.0516:00
Admira
Leoben
2
0
FT
02.0513:15
Wiener Neustadt
Admira
1
1
FT
01.0516:00
FC Gratkorn
Austria Wien II
1
4
FT
01.0516:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Anif
0
1
FT
01.0516:00
St. Pölten
1. FC Vöcklabruck
5
1
FT
01.0516:00
Austria Lustenau
Lustenau
2
1
FT
01.0516:00
Leoben
Grödig
0
1
FT
25.0413:15
FC Gratkorn
Wiener Neustadt
1
0
FT
24.0416:00
Lustenau
St. Pölten
2
0
FT
24.0416:00
Grödig
Admira
1
4
FT
24.0416:00
1. FC Vöcklabruck
Leoben
1
0
FT
24.0416:00
Anif
Austria Lustenau
1
4
FT
24.0416:00
Austria Wien II
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
FT
18.0413:15
St. Pölten
Anif
3
1
FT
17.0416:00
Admira
1. FC Vöcklabruck
3
1
FT
17.0416:00
Leoben
Lustenau
1
2
FT
17.0416:00
Wiener Neustadt
Grödig
3
0
FT
17.0416:00
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Gratkorn
4
1
FT
17.0416:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien II
2
1
FT
11.0413:15
Wacker Innsbruck
Wiener Neustadt
1
3
FT
10.0416:00
FC Gratkorn
Austria Lustenau
1
7
FT
10.0416:00
Austria Wien II
St. Pölten
1
1
FT
10.0416:00
1. FC Vöcklabruck
Grödig
2
3
FT
10.0416:00
Lustenau
Admira
3
0
FT
10.0416:00
Anif
Leoben
4
0
FT
04.0413:15
Admira
Anif
2
1
FT
03.0417:00
Wiener Neustadt
1. FC Vöcklabruck
2
0
FT
03.0417:00
St. Pölten
FC Gratkorn
0
0
FT
03.0417:00
Grödig
Lustenau
1
3
FT
03.0417:00
Leoben
Austria Wien II
2
1
FT
03.0417:00
Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck
2
2
FT
28.0314:15
Leoben
Wacker Innsbruck
1
2
FT
21.0314:15
Austria Lustenau
Wiener Neustadt
0
1
FT
20.0317:00
Wacker Innsbruck
St. Pölten
3
0
FT
20.0317:00
Leoben
FC Gratkorn
1
3
FT
20.0317:00
Anif
Grödig
3
0
FT
20.0317:00
Austria Wien II
Admira
1
2
FT
20.0317:00
Lustenau
1. FC Vöcklabruck
2
2
FT
17.0319:00
Wiener Neustadt
Admira
0
0
FT
17.0318:00
FC Gratkorn
Grödig
0
0
FT
17.0318:00
Lustenau
Leoben
0
1
FT
17.0318:00
1. FC Vöcklabruck
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
FT
17.0318:00
Austria Wien II
Anif
0
1
FT
17.0318:00
St. Pölten
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FT
14.0314:15
Wacker Innsbruck
Lustenau
3
0
FT
13.0317:00
Admira
1. FC Vöcklabruck
3
0
FT
13.0317:00
FC Gratkorn
Leoben
1
1
FT
13.0317:00
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien II
2
1
FT
13.0317:00
Anif
Wiener Neustadt
0
2
FT
13.0317:00
Grödig
St. Pölten
3
0
FT
07.0314:15
Wiener Neustadt
Austria Lustenau
4
2
FT
06.0317:00
FC Gratkorn
St. Pölten
2
1
FT
06.0317:00
1. FC Vöcklabruck
Anif
4
1
FT
06.0317:00
Lustenau
Admira
0
1
FT
06.0317:00
Austria Wien II
Grödig
3
2
FT
29.1114:15
St. Pölten
Austria Wien II
2
1
FT
28.1117:00
Grödig
Wiener Neustadt
1
1
FT
28.1117:00
Austria Lustenau
1. FC Vöcklabruck
1
1
FT
28.1117:00
Anif
Lustenau
0
0
FT
28.1117:00
Admira
Leoben
0
0
FT
28.1117:00
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Gratkorn
2
0
FT
22.1114:15
Wacker Innsbruck
Admira
2
2
FT
21.1118:00
Leoben
Anif
1
0
FT
21.1118:00
1. FC Vöcklabruck
Grödig
0
2
FT
21.1118:00
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FT
21.1118:00
Wiener Neustadt
St. Pölten
3
1
FT
21.1118:00
FC Gratkorn
Austria Wien II
2
0
FT
15.1114:15
Austria Wien II
Wiener Neustadt
1
2
FT
14.1118:00
St. Pölten
1. FC Vöcklabruck
1
1
FT
14.1118:00
Grödig
Lustenau
1
1
FT
14.1118:00
Austria Lustenau
Leoben
2
1
FT