Torneo Federal A 2012/2013 table, top scorers and standings

Argentina Torneo Federal A (2012/2013)

100%
0
421 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Talleres de Córdoba 46 24 13 7 4 42:23 +19 W W W D L
2 Gimnasia y Tiro 42 24 13 3 8 36:26 +10 L W L L L
3 San Martín Tucumán 37 24 9 10 5 29:22 +7 D W D W L
4 Sportivo Belgrano 36 24 10 6 8 37:28 +9 L W L D W
5 Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán 36 24 9 9 6 25:35 -10 W L L D D
6 Juventud Antoniana 35 24 9 8 7 20:18 +2 D W L W W
7 Central Norte 33 24 9 6 9 33:29 +4 L W W W W
8 Central Córdoba SdE 33 24 8 9 7 32:28 +4 L D W W L
9 Libertad 29 24 6 11 7 23:28 -5 W L W D L
10 CA Tiro Federal Argentino 27 24 6 9 9 20:25 -5 W L L L D
11 Guaraní A. Franco 23 24 4 11 9 24:29 -5 D L W D W
12 CA Alumni de Villa María 20 24 4 8 12 17:29 -12 L W D L L
13 Racing Córdoba 18 24 3 9 12 18:36 -18 D L D W L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Deportivo Santamarina 39 22 11 6 5 28:17 +11 D L L W D
2 Juventud Unida Univ. 35 22 9 8 5 28:23 +5 W W W L D
3 Deportivo Maipú 33 22 9 6 7 30:27 +3 L D L D W
4 Racing Olavarría 30 22 9 3 10 33:28 +5 W L W W W
5 Gimnasia Concepción 30 22 8 6 8 26:27 -1 W W W D W
6 Defensores Belgrano VR 30 22 8 6 8 19:22 -3 L D L L W
7 Rivadavia Lincoln 29 22 8 5 9 32:36 -4 D D W L L
8 Cipolletti 28 22 9 1 12 27:26 +1 L L L L L
9 Alvarado 28 22 8 4 10 20:21 -1 D L W D W
10 No team logo CA Unión (Mar del Plata) 28 22 7 7 8 24:30 -6 W W W D L
11 Guillermo Brown 27 22 7 6 9 25:33 -8 L W L W L
12 Sportivo Desamparados 25 22 5 10 7 26:28 -2 D D L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) San Martín Tucumán 28 12 8 4 0 20:8 +12 W W D W D
2 (1) Talleres de Córdoba 27 12 8 3 1 25:11 +14 W D W W W
3 (2) Gimnasia y Tiro 27 12 9 0 3 23:12 +11 W L L W L
4 (5) Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán 23 12 6 5 1 13:8 +5 W L D D W
5 (4) Sportivo Belgrano 22 12 6 4 2 20:12 +8 W D W D W
6 (6) Juventud Antoniana 22 12 6 4 2 12:6 +6 W W W L D
7 (7) Central Norte 21 12 6 3 3 23:12 +11 L W W D D
8 (8) Central Córdoba SdE 21 12 5 6 1 18:9 +9 D W D W D
9 (10) CA Tiro Federal Argentino 21 12 5 6 1 13:7 +6 W L D W W
10 (11) Guaraní A. Franco 19 12 4 7 1 17:13 +4 D W W D D
11 (9) Libertad 19 12 5 4 3 12:12 0 W W L W D
12 (13) Racing Córdoba 11 12 2 5 5 10:17 -7 D D L W W
13 (12) CA Alumni de Villa María 11 12 3 2 7 8:15 -7 W L W L W
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Juventud Unida Univ. 27 11 8 3 0 17:4 +13 W W D W D
2 (4) Racing Olavarría 26 11 8 2 1 26:12 +14 W W W W D
3 (1) Deportivo Santamarina 26 11 8 2 1 18:5 +13 L W W W W
4 (8) Cipolletti 25 11 8 1 2 20:8 +12 L L W W W
5 (9) Alvarado 25 11 8 1 2 16:8 +8 L W W L D
6 (3) Deportivo Maipú 24 11 7 3 1 19:8 +11 D D W L D
7 (11) Guillermo Brown 24 11 7 3 1 19:13 +6 W W D W D
8 (5) Gimnasia Concepción 23 11 7 2 2 14:9 +5 W W W W W
9 (7) Rivadavia Lincoln 21 11 6 3 2 20:15 +5 D W L W W
10 (6) Defensores Belgrano VR 19 11 5 4 2 9:5 +4 D L D W W
11 (12) Sportivo Desamparados 18 11 4 6 1 17:10 +7 D L W D D
12 (10) No team logo CA Unión (Mar del Plata) 16 11 4 4 3 13:13 0 W D L W D
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Talleres de Córdoba 19 12 5 4 3 17:12 +5 W W L D L
2 (2) Gimnasia y Tiro 15 12 4 3 5 13:14 -1 L L L D L
3 (4) Sportivo Belgrano 14 12 4 2 6 17:16 +1 L L W L W
4 (6) Juventud Antoniana 13 12 3 4 5 8:12 -4 D L W L L
5 (5) Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán 13 12 3 4 5 12:27 -15 L D D L D
6 (8) Central Córdoba SdE 12 12 3 3 6 14:19 -5 L W L D L
7 (7) Central Norte 12 12 3 3 6 10:17 -7 W W L W L
8 (9) Libertad 10 12 1 7 4 11:16 -5 L D D D D
9 (12) CA Alumni de Villa María 9 12 1 6 5 9:14 -5 L D L L L
10 (3) San Martín Tucumán 9 12 1 6 5 9:14 -5 D D L D D
11 (13) Racing Córdoba 7 12 1 4 7 8:19 -11 L W L D D
12 (10) CA Tiro Federal Argentino 6 12 1 3 8 7:18 -11 L L L L D
13 (11) Guaraní A. Franco 4 12 0 4 8 7:16 -9 L D L L D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportivo Santamarina 13 11 3 4 4 10:12 -2 D L D W L
2 (10) No team logo CA Unión (Mar del Plata) 12 11 3 3 5 11:17 -6 W W L L D
3 (6) Defensores Belgrano VR 11 11 3 2 6 10:17 -7 L L W W D
4 (3) Deportivo Maipú 9 11 2 3 6 11:19 -8 L L D L D
5 (2) Juventud Unida Univ. 8 11 1 5 5 11:19 -8 W L D D D
6 (7) Rivadavia Lincoln 8 11 2 2 7 12:21 -9 D L W L L
7 (5) Gimnasia Concepción 7 11 1 4 6 12:18 -6 W D L L D
8 (12) Sportivo Desamparados 7 11 1 4 6 9:18 -9 D W L L D
9 (4) Racing Olavarría 4 11 1 1 9 7:16 -9 L W L L L
10 (9) Alvarado 3 11 0 3 8 4:13 -9 D D L L L
11 (8) Cipolletti 3 11 1 0 10 7:18 -11 L L L L L
12 (11) Guillermo Brown 3 11 0 3 8 6:20 -14 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Talleres de Córdoba 24 10 7 3 0 15:6 +9 D W D W W
2 Sportivo Belgrano 20 10 6 2 2 19:13 +6 W W W L W
3 Deportivo Santamarina 17 10 5 2 3 16:11 +5 D L W L W
4 Deportivo Maipú 16 10 4 4 2 11:7 +4 L D L D D
5 Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán 14 10 4 2 4 21:19 +2 W W L D D
6 San Martín Tucumán 14 10 4 2 4 7:8 -1 L D L W L
7 Gimnasia y Tiro 13 10 3 4 3 15:14 +1 W L L W L
8 Racing Olavarría 11 10 3 2 5 13:15 -2 W W W D L
9 Juventud Unida Univ. 9 10 2 3 5 14:21 -7 D D L D L
10 Juventud Antoniana 8 10 1 5 4 10:13 -3 L D W D D
11 Gimnasia Concepción 3 10 0 3 7 6:20 -14 D L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Talleres de Córdoba 13 5 4 1 0 6:2 +4 W W W D W
2 (3) Deportivo Santamarina 11 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 D W W W D
3 (2) Sportivo Belgrano 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 W W W D L
4 (4) Deportivo Maipú 9 5 2 3 0 7:4 +3 D D D W W
5 (7) Gimnasia y Tiro 8 5 2 2 1 12:10 +2 L W D W D
6 (5) Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán 7 5 2 1 2 10:9 +1 W D L W L
7 (8) Racing Olavarría 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 W W L L D
8 (6) San Martín Tucumán 6 5 2 0 3 3:4 -1 L L L W W
9 (9) Juventud Unida Univ. 5 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 D D L L W
10 (10) Juventud Antoniana 4 5 1 1 3 5:7 -2 L W D L L
11 (11) Gimnasia Concepción 2 5 0 2 3 4:9 -5 D L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Talleres de Córdoba 11 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 D D W W W
2 (2) Sportivo Belgrano 10 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 W L W D W
3 (6) San Martín Tucumán 8 5 2 2 1 4:4 0 D W W D L
4 (5) Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán 7 5 2 1 2 11:10 +1 W L D W L
5 (4) Deportivo Maipú 7 5 2 1 2 4:3 +1 L L D W W
6 (3) Deportivo Santamarina 6 5 2 0 3 5:7 -2 L L W L W
7 (7) Gimnasia y Tiro 5 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 W L L D D
8 (10) Juventud Antoniana 4 5 0 4 1 5:6 -1 D D D D L
9 (8) Racing Olavarría 4 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 W D L L L
10 (9) Juventud Unida Univ. 4 5 1 1 3 10:15 -5 D L L W L
11 (11) Gimnasia Concepción 1 5 0 1 4 2:11 -9 L L L L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Central Córdoba SdE 12 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 D D W W D
2 Guaraní A. Franco 12 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 D D W D W
3 Racing Córdoba 8 6 2 2 2 8:4 +4 W D L W D
4 CA Tiro Federal Argentino 7 6 1 4 1 6:7 -1 D D D D L
5 Libertad 6 6 1 3 2 3:5 -2 D L D D W
6 CA Alumni de Villa María 6 6 2 0 4 4:10 -6 W L L L W
7 Central Norte 4 6 1 1 4 5:9 -4 L D L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Alvarado 12 6 4 0 2 9:8 +1 L W L W W
2 No team logo CA Unión (Mar del Plata) 10 6 3 1 2 9:9 0 W L D W W
3 Rivadavia Lincoln 9 6 2 3 1 9:6 +3 W L D D D
4 Defensores Belgrano VR 9 6 2 3 1 7:6 +1 W D W D L
5 Cipolletti 8 6 2 2 2 10:8