2nd Division (2020/2021)
0
346 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maliqi | 66 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 60:11 | +49 | W W W W W |
2 | Butrinti Sarandë | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 50:11 | +39 | D W W W D |
3 | Labëria | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 51:12 | +39 | D W W W L |
4 | Devolli | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 46:24 | +22 | W L L W L |
5 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 34:23 | +11 | W L L W L |
6 | Tepelena | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | L W W W L |
7 | Përmeti | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 27:41 | -14 | L L W W W |
8 | Këlcyra | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 22:42 | -20 | W L L W D |
9 | Albpetrol Patos | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | L D D L W |
10 | Gramozi Ersekë | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 28:43 | -15 | L W D L L |
11 | Memaliaj | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | W L L L L |
12 | KS Delvina | 14 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15:37 | -22 | W L L D L |
13 | KF Skrapari | 8 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 20:72 | -52 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Butrinti Sarandë | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 32:4 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Maliqi | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 35:5 | +30 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Labëria | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | D W L W W |
4 (4) | Devolli | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | L W L L W |
6 (10) | Gramozi Ersekë | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W L W L L |
7 (6) | Tepelena | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | W W L D W |
8 (7) | Përmeti | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | L W W W L |
9 (8) | Këlcyra | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | W L D W L |
10 (9) | Albpetrol Patos | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | L D W W D |
11 (11) | Memaliaj | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | W L L L W |
12 (12) | KS Delvina | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | KF Skrapari | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | D L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maliqi | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Labëria | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Butrinti Sarandë | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D W D L W |
4 (4) | Devolli | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | L W L W W |
5 (5) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:11 | +4 | W L L D W |
6 (9) | Albpetrol Patos | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | D L W L L |
7 (11) | Memaliaj | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | L L W L L |
8 (7) | Përmeti | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | L W W L L |
9 (6) | Tepelena | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | L W L L W |
10 (8) | Këlcyra | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:27 | -18 | L W L D L |
11 (12) | KS Delvina | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4:23 | -19 | L D L L D |
12 (10) | Gramozi Ersekë | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | L D L D L |
13 (13) | KF Skrapari | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:45 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkumbini Peqin | 64 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 84:11 | +73 | W W W W W |
2 | Sopoti Librazhd | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 68:20 | +48 | L W D D W |
3 | Luzi 2008 | 46 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 45:17 | +28 | W L D W L |
4 | Tërbuni Pukë | 45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 46:20 | +26 | W W W D D |
5 | Bulqiza | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 57:42 | +15 | W W W D W |
6 | Gramshi | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | W L W L W |
7 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 56:36 | +20 | L W L W W |
8 | Ada Velipojë | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 29:49 | -20 | L W L L L |
9 | KF Valbona | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 | W L W L W |
10 | Shënkolli | 17 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 33:58 | -25 | L L L D W |
11 | Internacional Tirana | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 34:74 | -40 | L L W L W |
12 | Klosi | 10 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 14:57 | -43 | L L L L W |
13 | KF Spartaku Tiranë | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | KF Mirdita | -5 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 15:84 | -69 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shkumbini Peqin | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 51:3 | +48 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sopoti Librazhd | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 42:5 | +37 | W D D W W |
3 (4) | Tërbuni Pukë | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | W W D W W |
4 (3) | Luzi 2008 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W D W L D |
5 (5) | Bulqiza | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | W W W L W |
6 (7) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 42:15 | +27 | W W W W L |
7 (6) | Gramshi | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W W W D L |
8 (8) | Ada Velipojë | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | W L L W W |
9 (9) | KF Valbona | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W W W W L |
10 (10) | Shënkolli | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | L D W L W |
11 (11) | Internacional Tirana | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | L W W L L |
12 (12) | Klosi | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | L L W W D |
13 (14) | KF Mirdita | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:39 | -32 | L L L D L |
14 (13) | KF Spartaku Tiranë | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shkumbini Peqin | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Sopoti Librazhd | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | L D W W W |
3 (3) | Luzi 2008 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | L W L W W |
4 (4) | Tërbuni Pukë | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W D W W D |
5 (5) | Bulqiza | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:22 | -2 | W W D L W |
6 (6) | Gramshi | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | W L L L W |
7 (7) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | Ada Velipojë | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | L L L D L |
9 (9) | KF Valbona | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | L L D L L |
10 (10) | Shënkolli | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15:43 | -28 | L L L L L |
11 (12) | Klosi | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5:36 | -31 | L L W L L |
12 (14) | KF Mirdita | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:45 | -37 | L L L L L |
13 (11) | Internacional Tirana | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8:46 | -38 | L L L L D |
14 (13) | KF Spartaku Tiranë | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maliqi | 66 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 60:11 | +49 |
2 | Butrinti Sarandë | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 50:11 | +39 |
3 | Labëria | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 51:12 | +39 |
4 | Devolli | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 46:24 | +22 |
5 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 34:23 | +11 |
6 | Tepelena | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 |
7 | Përmeti | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 27:41 | -14 |
8 | Këlcyra | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 22:42 | -20 |
9 | Albpetrol Patos | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 |
10 | Gramozi Ersekë | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 28:43 | -15 |
11 | Memaliaj | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 |
12 | KS Delvina | 14 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15:37 | -22 |
13 | KF Skrapari | 8 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 20:72 | -52 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkumbini Peqin | 64 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 84:11 | +73 |
2 | Sopoti Librazhd | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 68:20 | +48 |
3 | Luzi 2008 | 46 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 45:17 | +28 |
4 | Tërbuni Pukë | 45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 46:20 | +26 |
5 | Bulqiza | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 57:42 | +15 |
6 | Gramshi | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 |
7 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 56:36 | +20 |
8 | Ada Velipojë | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 29:49 | -20 |
9 | KF Valbona | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 |
10 | Shënkolli | 17 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 33:58 | -25 |
11 | Internacional Tirana | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 34:74 | -40 |
12 | Klosi | 10 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 14:57 | -43 |
13 | KF Spartaku Tiranë | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | KF Mirdita | -5 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 15:84 | -69 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections: