Regional Leagues (2024)
0
312 partidos
Últimos resultados
Nueva Zelanda : Regional Leagues
Jornada 8 (Liga Central)
12.0501:00
Napier City Rovers
Petone
2
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Liga Norte)
11.0505:30
Hamilton Wanderers
Birkenhead United
1
4
FIN
11.0505:00
Melville United
Western Springs
1
4
FIN
Jornada 8 (Liga Central)
11.0504:00
North Wellington
Western Suburbs
1
5
FIN
Jornada 7 (Liga Central)
11.0503:45
Wellington Olympic
Miramar
3
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Liga Norte)
11.0503:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Manurewa AFC
2
1
FIN
11.0503:00
Auckland United
East Coast Bays AFC
2
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Liga Central)
11.0502:30
Waterside Karori
Island Bay United
2
1
FIN
11.0502:30
Stop Out SC
Wellington Phoenix II
1
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Liga Norte)
10.0507:30
West Coast Rangers
Eastern Suburbs
0
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Liga Central)
08.0507:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Island Bay United
2
1
FIN
05.0502:00
Western Suburbs
Stop Out SC
5
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Liga Norte)
04.0505:30
Western Springs
Auckland United
3
1
FIN
04.0505:00
West Coast Rangers
Melville United
3
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Liga Central)
04.0503:30
Island Bay United
Wellington Olympic
1
6
FIN
Próximos partidos
Nueva Zelanda : Regional Leagues
Jornada 7 (Liga Sur)
18.0500:00
Coastal Spirit
South City Royals
Previa
Jornada 9 (Liga Central)
18.0502:00
North Wellington
Napier City Rovers
Previa
Jornada 8 (Liga Central)
18.0502:30
Miramar
Waterside Karori
Previa
18.0502:30
Western Suburbs
Wellington Phoenix II
Previa
18.0502:30
Petone
Wellington Olympic
Previa
Jornada 7 (Liga Sur)
18.0502:45
FC Twenty 11
Universities of Canterbury AFC
Previa
18.0502:45
Cashmere Technical
Nomads United
Previa
Jornada 10 (Liga Norte)
18.0503:00
Auckland United
Manurewa AFC
Previa
18.0503:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Hamilton Wanderers
Previa
18.0503:00
West Coast Rangers
East Coast Bays AFC
Previa
Jornada 7 (Liga Sur)
18.0503:00
Selwyn United
Christchurch United
Previa
Jornada 9 (Liga Central)
18.0503:30
Island Bay United
Stop Out SC
Previa
Jornada 10 (Liga Norte)
18.0505:00
Melville United
Bay Olympic
Previa
18.0505:30
Western Springs
Eastern Suburbs
Previa
Jornada 7 (Liga Sur)
19.0500:30
Nelson Suburbs
Ferrymead Bays
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Springs | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | G G P G G |
2 | Birkenhead United | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | G G G E G |
3 | Auckland City | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | G G P G G |
4 | Eastern Suburbs | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | G P G G G |
5 | Auckland United | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | G P G P G |
6 | Bay Olympic | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | P G G P P |
7 | Manurewa AFC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | P G P G P |
8 | Tauranga City United AFC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | G G E G P |
9 | West Coast Rangers | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | P G P P P |
10 | East Coast Bays AFC | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | P P E E E |
11 | Melville United | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:36 | -26 | P P P P P |
12 | Hamilton Wanderers | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12:29 | -17 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Springs | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Birkenhead United | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G E G G |
3 (8) | Tauranga City United AFC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | G E G P G |
4 (7) | Manurewa AFC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | G G G P |
5 (3) | Auckland City | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | G P G G |
6 (5) | Auckland United | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | G G P G P |
7 (6) | Bay Olympic | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | P P G G G |
8 (4) | Eastern Suburbs | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | P G G |
9 (9) | West Coast Rangers | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P G P E E |
10 (10) | East Coast Bays AFC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | P E P P P |
11 (11) | Melville United | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P P |
12 (12) | Hamilton Wanderers | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Auckland City | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Birkenhead United | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | G G G G P |
3 (1) | Western Springs | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | G P G G G |
4 (4) | Eastern Suburbs | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | G G G G P |
5 (6) | Bay Olympic | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | G G P P |
6 (5) | Auckland United | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | P G P G |
7 (7) | Manurewa AFC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | P P P E G |
8 (8) | Tauranga City United AFC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | G P P P |
9 (11) | Melville United | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:22 | -15 | P P P G P |
10 (10) | East Coast Bays AFC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P E E P |
11 (12) | Hamilton Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P E P E |
12 (9) | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38:8 | +30 | G G G E G |
2 | Christchurch United | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | P G G G G |
3 | Coastal Spirit | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | G G G E E |
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | P P G G E |
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | G P G E P |
6 | Nomads United | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | G E P G G |
7 | South City Royals | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | G G P E P |
8 | Selwyn United | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | P E P P G |
9 | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:19 | -15 | P P P P P |
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:36 | -35 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Christchurch United | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | P G G G |
2 (5) | Ferrymead Bays | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | G G P G |
3 (3) | Coastal Spirit | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | G E G |
4 (7) | South City Royals | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | G G E P |
5 (1) | Cashmere Technical | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | G G |
6 (6) | Nomads United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P G |
7 (4) | Nelson Suburbs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | P E |
8 (8) | Selwyn United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | E P |
9 (9) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P |
10 (10) | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:18 | -18 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cashmere Technical | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | G G E G |
2 (4) | Nelson Suburbs | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 | P G G G |
3 (3) | Coastal Spirit | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | G G E |
4 (2) | Christchurch United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G |
5 (6) | Nomads United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | E G P |
6 (8) | Selwyn United | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | P P G P |
7 (5) | Ferrymead Bays | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P E |
8 (9) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |
9 (7) | South City Royals | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
10 (10) | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:18 | -17 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | G G G G G |
2 | Western Suburbs | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | G G G P G |
3 | Napier City Rovers | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | G G G G G |
4 | Waterside Karori | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | G G G G P |
5 | Miramar | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | P P G E G |
6 | Wellington Phoenix II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | E G P P P |
7 | Petone | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | P G P E P |
8 | North Wellington | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:22 | -16 | P P P G P |
9 | Island Bay United | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | P P P P P |
10 | Stop Out SC | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wellington Olympic | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | G G G P |
2 (3) | Napier City Rovers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G G P |
3 (4) | Waterside Karori | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | G G G P |
4 (5) | Miramar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | P E G G |
5 (7) | Petone | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | G P P G |
6 (6) | Wellington Phoenix II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | G P P G |
7 (2) | Western Suburbs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | G P |
8 (10) | Stop Out SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | E P E |
9 (9) | Island Bay United | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | P P P P |
10 (8) | North Wellington | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:18 | -16 | P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Western Suburbs | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | G G G P G |
2 (1) | Wellington Olympic | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | G G G |
3 (3) | Napier City Rovers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | G G G |
4 (5) | Miramar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | P G G |
5 (4) | Waterside Karori | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | G P G |
6 (8) | North Wellington | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P G E |
7 (6) | Wellington Phoenix II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | E P P G P |
8 (9) | Island Bay United | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P P P G |
9 (7) | Petone | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P E P |
10 (10) | Stop Out SC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | P P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo