3a División (2023/2024)
0
192 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 | G E E G G |
2 | VSK Århus | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 39:24 | +15 | P G E P P |
3 | Ishøj | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 40:30 | +10 | P E G P G |
4 | Avarta | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | P P P G G |
5 | Holbæk | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | P G G G P |
6 | Næsby | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | G E P G G |
7 | SfB-Oure | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 31:37 | -6 | G E E P P |
8 | Lyseng | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | G E P P E |
9 | Young Boys | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33:39 | -6 | P G E P G |
10 | Vejgaard B | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | P E E G P |
11 | Holstebro | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32:33 | -1 | G P G E P |
12 | Vanløse | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | G P E E E |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | VSK Århus | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Ishøj | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24:16 | +8 | E P G G E |
4 (8) | Lyseng | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 | E P G E G |
5 (7) | SfB-Oure | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | G E G G P |
6 (4) | Avarta | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | P P G G G |
7 (5) | Holbæk | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | P G P G G |
8 (9) | Young Boys | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | P E G E P |
9 (12) | Vanløse | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | P E E P P |
10 (6) | Næsby | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | E G P P P |
11 (10) | Vejgaard B | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | P E P P P |
12 (11) | Holstebro | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | E E G G G |
2 (6) | Næsby | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | G P G G E |
3 (11) | Holstebro | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | G E P P G |
4 (10) | Vejgaard B | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | E G P P G |
5 (2) | VSK Århus | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | P E P G E |
6 (9) | Young Boys | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | G P P P G |
7 (3) | Ishøj | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | P G G G G |
8 (5) | Holbæk | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | G G G E E |
9 (4) | Avarta | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | P G P P E |
10 (12) | Vanløse | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | G E P P E |
11 (7) | SfB-Oure | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | E P P P G |
12 (8) | Lyseng | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | G P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyseng | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G G |
2 | Vejgaard B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E G |
3 | Vanløse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G |
4 | Holstebro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P |
5 | SfB-Oure | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E P |
6 | Young Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 | Ishøj | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
3 | Næsby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P |
4 | Holbæk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P E |
5 | VSK Århus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P E |
6 | Avarta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 |
2 | VSK Århus | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 39:24 | +15 |
3 | Ishøj | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 40:30 | +10 |
4 | Avarta | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 |
5 | Holbæk | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 |
6 | Næsby | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 |
7 | SfB-Oure | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 31:37 | -6 |
8 | Lyseng | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 |
9 | Young Boys | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33:39 | -6 |
10 | Vejgaard B | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 |
11 | Holstebro | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32:33 | -1 |
12 | Vanløse | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyseng | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Vejgaard B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Vanløse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Holstebro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | SfB-Oure | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
6 | Young Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |