3. Division (2023/2024)
0
132 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 | VSK Århus | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | L L W W W |
3 | Avarta | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | W W L W W |
4 | Ishøj | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 36:26 | +10 | L W W W W |
5 | Næsby | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | W W L W L |
6 | Vejgaard B | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | W L L L L |
7 | Holbæk B&I | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | W L W W D |
8 | Lyseng | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 29:31 | -2 | L D W L L |
9 | SfB-Oure | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | L L W L W |
10 | Young Boys | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | L W L L D |
11 | Holstebro | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | D L L L L |
12 | Vanløse | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | VSK Århus | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | L W W W L |
3 (4) | Ishøj | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W D W |
4 (8) | Lyseng | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | L W D W D |
5 (3) | Avarta | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W W W D W |
6 (9) | SfB-Oure | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | W W L W W |
7 (7) | Holbæk B&I | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | L W W L L |
8 (12) | Vanløse | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D D L L L |
9 (10) | Young Boys | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | W D L L W |
10 (5) | Næsby | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | W L L L D |
11 (6) | Vejgaard B | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L D L |
12 (11) | Holstebro | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Næsby | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W W D D W |
3 (6) | Vejgaard B | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W L L W W |
4 (2) | VSK Århus | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | L W D W W |
5 (11) | Holstebro | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D L L W W |
6 (3) | Avarta | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L D D |
7 (10) | Young Boys | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L W L |
8 (4) | Ishøj | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W W W L L |
9 (7) | Holbæk B&I | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W W D D D |
10 (9) | SfB-Oure | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | L L L W L |
11 (12) | Vanløse | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | L L D L D |
12 (8) | Lyseng | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 |
2 | VSK Århus | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 |
3 | Avarta | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 |
4 | Ishøj | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 36:26 | +10 |
5 | Næsby | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 |
6 | Vejgaard B | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 |
7 | Holbæk B&I | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 |
8 | Lyseng | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 29:31 | -2 |
9 | SfB-Oure | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 |
10 | Young Boys | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 |
11 | Holstebro | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 |
12 | Vanløse | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round