3a Divisione (2023/2024)
0
132 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | N V V V V |
2 | VSK Århus | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | N P P V V |
3 | Ishøj | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 37:26 | +11 | V P V V V |
4 | Avarta | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | P V V P V |
5 | Holbæk | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | V V P V V |
6 | Vejgaard B | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | N V P P P |
7 | Næsby | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | P V V P V |
8 | SfB-Oure | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | N P P V P |
9 | Lyseng | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | P P N V P |
10 | Young Boys | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | N P V P P |
11 | Holstebro | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | V N P P P |
12 | Vanløse | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | N N N P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | V V V N V |
2 (2) | VSK Århus | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | P V V V P |
3 (3) | Ishøj | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:14 | +8 | P V V N V |
4 (9) | Lyseng | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | P V N V N |
5 (4) | Avarta | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | P V V V N |
6 (8) | SfB-Oure | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | N V V P V |
7 (5) | Holbæk | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V P V V P |
8 (10) | Young Boys | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | N V N P P |
9 (12) | Vanløse | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | N N P P P |
10 (6) | Vejgaard B | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | N P P P N |
11 (7) | Næsby | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | V P P P N |
12 (11) | Holstebro | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | V P P P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | N V V V V |
2 (6) | Vejgaard B | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | V P P V V |
3 (7) | Næsby | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | P V V N N |
4 (2) | VSK Århus | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | N P V N V |
5 (3) | Ishøj | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | V V V V P |
6 (11) | Holstebro | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | N P P V V |
7 (4) | Avarta | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | V P P N N |
8 (10) | Young Boys | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | P P P V P |
9 (5) | Holbæk | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | V V N N N |
10 (12) | Vanløse | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | N P P N P |
11 (8) | SfB-Oure | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | P P P V P |
12 (9) | Lyseng | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | P N P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 |
2 | VSK Århus | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 |
3 | Ishøj | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 37:26 | +11 |
4 | Avarta | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 |
5 | Holbæk | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 |
6 | Vejgaard B | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 |
7 | Næsby | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 |
8 | SfB-Oure | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 |
9 | Lyseng | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 |
10 | Young Boys | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 |
11 | Holstebro | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 |
12 | Vanløse | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione