Super League (2016/2017)
0
180 partidos
Últimos resultados
Suiza : Super League
Jornada 36 (Temporada Regular)
02.0618:30
Vaduz
Thun
1
3
FIN
02.0618:30
Young Boys
Lausanne Sport
2
0
FIN
02.0618:30
Lugano
Lucerna
0
1
FIN
02.0618:30
Sion
Grasshopper
1
1
FIN
02.0618:30
Basilea
San Galo
4
1
FIN
Jornada 35 (Temporada Regular)
28.0514:00
Thun
Young Boys
0
0
FIN
28.0514:00
San Galo
Sion
1
1
FIN
28.0514:00
Lucerna
Vaduz
2
2
FIN
28.0514:00
Grasshopper
Basilea
1
3
FIN
28.0514:00
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
1
2
FIN
Jornada 34 (Temporada Regular)
21.0514:00
Young Boys
Basilea
2
1
FIN
21.0511:45
San Galo
Grasshopper
4
1
FIN
21.0511:45
Sion
Lucerna
2
3
FIN
20.0518:00
Lugano
Vaduz
2
1
FIN
20.0515:45
Lausanne Sport
Thun
0
0
FIN
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
18.0517:45
Basilea
Sion
2
2
FIN
17.0518:30
Thun
Grasshopper
3
1
FIN
17.0517:45
Vaduz
Young Boys
1
0
FIN
17.0517:45
Lucerna
Lausanne Sport
0
3
FIN
16.0517:45
Lugano
San Galo
3
2
FIN
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
14.0514:00
Young Boys
Lucerna
4
1
FIN
14.0511:45
Grasshopper
Lausanne Sport
1
1
FIN
14.0511:45
Basilea
Thun
3
3
FIN
13.0518:00
San Galo
Vaduz
2
0
FIN
13.0515:45
Sion
Lugano
2
0
FIN
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
07.0514:00
Sion
Young Boys
0
1
FIN
07.0511:45
Lausanne Sport
San Galo
0
1
FIN
07.0511:45
Lugano
Basilea
2
2
FIN
06.0518:00
Vaduz
Grasshopper
2
4
FIN
06.0515:45
Thun
Lucerna
3
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
30.0414:00
Grasshopper
Lugano
0
1
FIN
30.0411:45
San Galo
Young Boys
0
2
FIN
30.0411:45
Thun
Sion
2
1
FIN
29.0415:45
Lausanne Sport
Vaduz
1
3
FIN
28.0417:45
Lucerna
Basilea
1
2
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
23.0414:00
Sion
Lausanne Sport
0
1
FIN
23.0411:45
San Galo
Thun
1
2
FIN
23.0411:45
Young Boys
Lugano
1
2
FIN
22.0418:00
Basilea
Vaduz
2
2
FIN
22.0415:45
Grasshopper
Lucerna
4
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
17.0414:00
Lucerna
San Galo
2
0
FIN
17.0411:45
Young Boys
Grasshopper
0
1
FIN
17.0411:45
Lugano
Thun
2
1
FIN
15.0418:00
Lausanne Sport
Basilea
0
4
FIN
15.0415:45
Vaduz
Sion
0
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
09.0414:00
Basilea
Young Boys
1
1
FIN
09.0411:45
Vaduz
Lucerna
0
2
FIN
09.0411:45
Lugano
Sion
4
2
FIN
08.0418:00
Grasshopper
San Galo
3
1
FIN
08.0415:45
Thun
Lausanne Sport
2
4
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
02.0414:00
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
0
0
FIN
02.0411:45
Young Boys
Vaduz
3
2
FIN
02.0411:45
Lucerna
Lugano
0
2
FIN
01.0418:00
San Galo
Basilea
0
3
FIN
01.0415:45
Sion
Thun
2
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
19.0315:00
Vaduz
Lausanne Sport
0
1
FIN
19.0312:45
Lugano
Young Boys
0
2
FIN
19.0312:45
Thun
San Galo
2
2
FIN
18.0319:00
Basilea
Grasshopper
1
0
FIN
18.0316:45
Lucerna
Sion
0
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
12.0315:00
Sion
Basilea
0
1
FIN
12.0312:45
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
0
0
FIN
12.0312:45
Thun
Lugano
5
2
FIN
11.0319:00
San Galo
Lucerna
1
1
FIN
11.0316:45
Grasshopper
Vaduz
1
2
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
05.0315:00
Lucerna
Grasshopper
1
1
FIN
05.0312:45
Sion
San Galo
1
2
FIN
05.0312:45
Vaduz
Basilea
1
1
FIN
04.0316:45
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
2
1
FIN
04.0316:45
Young Boys
Thun
3
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
26.0215:00
San Galo
Lugano
0
1
FIN
26.0212:45
Basilea
Lucerna
3
1
FIN
26.0212:45
Lausanne Sport
Sion
0
1
FIN
25.0219:00
Grasshopper
Young Boys
2
3
FIN
25.0216:45
Thun
Vaduz
4
3
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
19.0215:00
Grasshopper
Sion
0
1
FIN
19.0212:45
Vaduz
Lugano
1
1
FIN
19.0212:45
Basilea
Lausanne Sport
4
3
FIN
18.0219:00
Young Boys
San Galo
2
2
FIN
18.0216:45
Lucerna
Thun
1
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
12.0215:00
Lucerna
Young Boys
4
1
FIN
12.0212:45
Sion
Vaduz
4
2
FIN
12.0212:45
San Galo
Lausanne Sport
2
1
FIN
11.0219:00
Lugano
Grasshopper
3
0
FIN
11.0216:45
Thun
Basilea
0
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
05.0215:00
Young Boys
Sion
3
1
FIN
05.0212:45
Vaduz
San Galo
1
1
FIN
05.0212:45
Lausanne Sport
Lucerna
4
4
FIN
04.0219:00
Basilea
Lugano
4
0
FIN
04.0216:45
Grasshopper
Thun
0
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
11.1215:00
Thun
Young Boys
2
3
FIN
11.1212:45
Sion
Lucerna
3
1
FIN
11.1212:45
Grasshopper
Lugano
0
0
FIN
10.1219:00
Basilea
San Galo
1
0
FIN
10.1216:45
Vaduz
Lausanne Sport
1
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
04.1215:00
San Galo
Sion
2
1
FIN
04.1212:45
Lugano
Thun
1
1
FIN
04.1212:45
Lausanne Sport
Grasshopper
1
2
FIN
03.1219:00
Young Boys
Basilea
3
1
FIN
03.1216:45
Lucerna
Vaduz
3
0
FIN