Super League (2016/2017)
0
180 partite
Ultimi risultati
Svizzera : Super League
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0618:30
Vaduz
Thun
1
3
FIN
02.0618:30
Young Boys
Losanna
2
0
FIN
02.0618:30
Lugano
Lucerna
0
1
FIN
02.0618:30
Sion
Grasshopper
1
1
FIN
02.0618:30
Basilea
San Gallo
4
1
FIN
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0514:00
Thun
Young Boys
0
0
FIN
28.0514:00
San Gallo
Sion
1
1
FIN
28.0514:00
Lucerna
Vaduz
2
2
FIN
28.0514:00
Grasshopper
Basilea
1
3
FIN
28.0514:00
Losanna
Lugano
1
2
FIN
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0514:00
Young Boys
Basilea
2
1
FIN
21.0511:45
San Gallo
Grasshopper
4
1
FIN
21.0511:45
Sion
Lucerna
2
3
FIN
20.0518:00
Lugano
Vaduz
2
1
FIN
20.0515:45
Losanna
Thun
0
0
FIN
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0517:45
Basilea
Sion
2
2
FIN
17.0518:30
Thun
Grasshopper
3
1
FIN
17.0517:45
Vaduz
Young Boys
1
0
FIN
17.0517:45
Lucerna
Losanna
0
3
FIN
16.0517:45
Lugano
San Gallo
3
2
FIN
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0514:00
Young Boys
Lucerna
4
1
FIN
14.0511:45
Grasshopper
Losanna
1
1
FIN
14.0511:45
Basilea
Thun
3
3
FIN
13.0518:00
San Gallo
Vaduz
2
0
FIN
13.0515:45
Sion
Lugano
2
0
FIN
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0514:00
Sion
Young Boys
0
1
FIN
07.0511:45
Losanna
San Gallo
0
1
FIN
07.0511:45
Lugano
Basilea
2
2
FIN
06.0518:00
Vaduz
Grasshopper
2
4
FIN
06.0515:45
Thun
Lucerna
3
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0414:00
Grasshopper
Lugano
0
1
FIN
30.0411:45
San Gallo
Young Boys
0
2
FIN
30.0411:45
Thun
Sion
2
1
FIN
29.0415:45
Losanna
Vaduz
1
3
FIN
28.0417:45
Lucerna
Basilea
1
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0414:00
Sion
Losanna
0
1
FIN
23.0411:45
San Gallo
Thun
1
2
FIN
23.0411:45
Young Boys
Lugano
1
2
FIN
22.0418:00
Basilea
Vaduz
2
2
FIN
22.0415:45
Grasshopper
Lucerna
4
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0414:00
Lucerna
San Gallo
2
0
FIN
17.0411:45
Young Boys
Grasshopper
0
1
FIN
17.0411:45
Lugano
Thun
2
1
FIN
15.0418:00
Losanna
Basilea
0
4
FIN
15.0415:45
Vaduz
Sion
0
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0414:00
Basilea
Young Boys
1
1
FIN
09.0411:45
Vaduz
Lucerna
0
2
FIN
09.0411:45
Lugano
Sion
4
2
FIN
08.0418:00
Grasshopper
San Gallo
3
1
FIN
08.0415:45
Thun
Losanna
2
4
FIN
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0414:00
Losanna
Grasshopper
0
0
FIN
02.0411:45
Young Boys
Vaduz
3
2
FIN
02.0411:45
Lucerna
Lugano
0
2
FIN
01.0418:00
San Gallo
Basilea
0
3
FIN
01.0415:45
Sion
Thun
2
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0315:00
Vaduz
Losanna
0
1
FIN
19.0312:45
Lugano
Young Boys
0
2
FIN
19.0312:45
Thun
San Gallo
2
2
FIN
18.0319:00
Basilea
Grasshopper
1
0
FIN
18.0316:45
Lucerna
Sion
0
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0315:00
Sion
Basilea
0
1
FIN
12.0312:45
Losanna
Young Boys
0
0
FIN
12.0312:45
Thun
Lugano
5
2
FIN
11.0319:00
San Gallo
Lucerna
1
1
FIN
11.0316:45
Grasshopper
Vaduz
1
2
FIN
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0315:00
Lucerna
Grasshopper
1
1
FIN
05.0312:45
Sion
San Gallo
1
2
FIN
05.0312:45
Vaduz
Basilea
1
1
FIN
04.0316:45
Lugano
Losanna
2
1
FIN
04.0316:45
Young Boys
Thun
3
2
FIN
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0215:00
San Gallo
Lugano
0
1
FIN
26.0212:45
Basilea
Lucerna
3
1
FIN
26.0212:45
Losanna
Sion
0
1
FIN
25.0219:00
Grasshopper
Young Boys
2
3
FIN
25.0216:45
Thun
Vaduz
4
3
FIN
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0215:00
Grasshopper
Sion
0
1
FIN
19.0212:45
Vaduz
Lugano
1
1
FIN
19.0212:45
Basilea
Losanna
4
3
FIN
18.0219:00
Young Boys
San Gallo
2
2
FIN
18.0216:45
Lucerna
Thun
1
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0215:00
Lucerna
Young Boys
4
1
FIN
12.0212:45
Sion
Vaduz
4
2
FIN
12.0212:45
San Gallo
Losanna
2
1
FIN
11.0219:00
Lugano
Grasshopper
3
0
FIN
11.0216:45
Thun
Basilea
0
2
FIN
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0215:00
Young Boys
Sion
3
1
FIN
05.0212:45
Vaduz
San Gallo
1
1
FIN
05.0212:45
Losanna
Lucerna
4
4
FIN
04.0219:00
Basilea
Lugano
4
0
FIN
04.0216:45
Grasshopper
Thun
0
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
11.1215:00
Thun
Young Boys
2
3
FIN
11.1212:45
Sion
Lucerna
3
1
FIN
11.1212:45
Grasshopper
Lugano
0
0
FIN
10.1219:00
Basilea
San Gallo
1
0
FIN
10.1216:45
Vaduz
Losanna
1
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
04.1215:00
San Gallo
Sion
2
1
FIN
04.1212:45
Lugano
Thun
1
1
FIN
04.1212:45
Losanna
Grasshopper
1
2
FIN
03.1219:00
Young Boys
Basilea
3
1
FIN
03.1216:45
Lucerna
Vaduz
3
0
FIN