Premier League (1997)
0
306 partidos
Últimos resultados
Rusia : Premier League
Temporada Regular
09.11
Tyumen
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
09.11
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Torpedo Moscú
4
3
FIN
09.11
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Zenit San Petersburgo
2
2
FIN
09.11
Fakel
CSKA Moscú
1
1
FIN
09.11
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moscú
0
2
FIN
09.11
Rostov
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
0
FIN
09.11
Dinamo de Moscú
KAMAZ
6
1
FIN
09.11
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
1
3
FIN
09.11
Lokomotiv Moscú
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FIN
01.11
Chernomorets
Dinamo de Moscú
1
1
FIN
01.11
Torpedo Moscú
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
01.11
Zenit San Petersburgo
Lokomotiv Moscú
2
0
FIN
01.11
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
3
0
FIN
01.11
Spartak Moscú
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
1
FIN
01.11
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
1
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscú | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 67:30 | +37 | G G G E G |
2 | Dinamo de Moscú | 68 | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 50:20 | +30 | G E E G G |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 54:27 | +27 | P E G G E |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 38:35 | +3 | G G G P G |
5 | Lokomotiv Moscú | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 47:37 | +10 | G P P G G |
6 | Chernomorets | 53 | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 40:26 | +14 | G E E G P |
7 | Baltika Kaliningrado | 49 | 34 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 38:33 | +5 | E G G G E |
8 | Krylya Sovetov | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 32:30 | +2 | P G P G G |
9 | Zenit San Petersburgo | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 28:29 | -1 | E G G P P |
10 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 52:42 | +10 | P P G P G |
11 | Torpedo Moscú | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 50:46 | +4 | P E P P G |
12 | CSKA Moscú | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 31:42 | -11 | E G G G E |
13 | Rostov | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | E P P P G |
14 | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 38:51 | -13 | G P E P P |
15 | Tyumen | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 28:46 | -18 | P P E P E |
16 | KAMAZ | 27 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 38:75 | -37 | P G P P P |
17 | Fakel | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 25:49 | -24 | E P P E P |
18 | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 23 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 26:60 | -34 | E P P G P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Moscú | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Rotor Volgograd | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | P G G G G |
3 (2) | Dinamo de Moscú | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | G E G E G |
4 (6) | Chernomorets | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | E G E G G |
5 (4) | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | G G G G G |
6 (5) | Lokomotiv Moscú | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | G P G G G |
7 (10) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32:16 | +16 | P G G P G |
8 (14) | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | G P E G G |
9 (8) | Krylya Sovetov | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 20:10 | +10 | G G G G P |
10 (7) | Baltika Kaliningrado | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | G G E E G |
11 (9) | Zenit San Petersburgo | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | G P G G E |
12 (15) | Tyumen | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | P E E P G |
13 (16) | KAMAZ | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | G P E P G |
14 (12) | CSKA Moscú | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | G G P P G |
15 (17) | Fakel | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 18:15 | +3 | E E P G G |
16 (13) | Rostov | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | E P G P P |
17 (11) | Torpedo Moscú | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | E P E P P |
18 (18) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | E P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo de Moscú | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | E G E G P |
2 (3) | Rotor Volgograd | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | E G E E G |
3 (1) | Spartak Moscú | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | G E G P G |
4 (11) | Torpedo Moscú | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | P P G P P |
5 (9) | Zenit San Petersburgo | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | E G P G P |
6 (7) | Baltika Kaliningrado | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | E G E P P |
7 (5) | Lokomotiv Moscú | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | P G P P P |
8 (4) | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | G G P P G |
9 (8) | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | P P G P G |
10 (12) | CSKA Moscú | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | E G E P G |
11 (13) | Rostov | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | P P E G P |
12 (6) | Chernomorets | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | G E P E E |
13 (10) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 20:26 | -6 | P P P G P |
14 (14) | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | P E P P P |
15 (15) | Tyumen | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12:31 | -19 | P P P G P |
16 (18) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 7:34 | -27 | P P E P P |
17 (17) | Fakel | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7:34 | -27 | P P P P P |
18 (16) | KAMAZ | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 10:45 | -35 | P P P P P |