Premier League (1997)
0
306 partite
Ultimi risultati
Russia : Premier League
Stagione Regolare
09.11
Tyumen
Shinnik
1
2
FIN
09.11
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Torpedo Mosca
4
3
FIN
09.11
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Zenit San Pietroburgo
2
2
FIN
09.11
Fakel
CSKA Mosca
1
1
FIN
09.11
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Mosca
0
2
FIN
09.11
Rostov
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
FIN
09.11
Dinamo Mosca
KAMAZ
6
1
FIN
09.11
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
1
3
FIN
09.11
Lokomotiv Mosca
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FIN
01.11
Chernomorets
Dinamo Mosca
1
1
FIN
01.11
Torpedo Mosca
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
01.11
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Lokomotiv Mosca
2
0
FIN
01.11
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
3
0
FIN
01.11
Spartak Mosca
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
1
FIN
01.11
Shinnik
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
1
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Mosca | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 67:30 | +37 | V V V N V |
2 | Dinamo Mosca | 68 | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 50:20 | +30 | V N N V V |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 54:27 | +27 | P N V V N |
4 | Shinnik | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 38:35 | +3 | V V V P V |
5 | Lokomotiv Mosca | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 47:37 | +10 | V P P V V |
6 | Chernomorets | 53 | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 40:26 | +14 | V N N V P |
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 49 | 34 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 38:33 | +5 | N V V V N |
8 | Krylya Sovetov | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 32:30 | +2 | P V P V V |
9 | Zenit San Pietroburgo | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 28:29 | -1 | N V V P P |
10 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 52:42 | +10 | P P V P V |
11 | Torpedo Mosca | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 50:46 | +4 | P N P P V |
12 | CSKA Mosca | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 31:42 | -11 | N V V V N |
13 | Rostov | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | N P P P V |
14 | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 38:51 | -13 | V P N P P |
15 | Tyumen | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 28:46 | -18 | P P N P N |
16 | KAMAZ | 27 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 38:75 | -37 | P V P P P |
17 | Fakel | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 25:49 | -24 | N P P N P |
18 | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 23 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 26:60 | -34 | N P P V P |
Leggenda:
Campione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Mosca | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Rotor Volgograd | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | P V V V V |
3 (2) | Dinamo Mosca | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | V N V N V |
4 (6) | Chernomorets | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | N V N V V |
5 (4) | Shinnik | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | V V V V V |
6 (5) | Lokomotiv Mosca | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | V P V V V |
7 (10) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32:16 | +16 | P V V P V |
8 (14) | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | V P N V V |
9 (8) | Krylya Sovetov | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 20:10 | +10 | V V V V P |
10 (7) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | V V N N V |
11 (9) | Zenit San Pietroburgo | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | V P V V N |
12 (15) | Tyumen | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | P N N P V |
13 (16) | KAMAZ | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | V P N P V |
14 (12) | CSKA Mosca | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | V V P P V |
15 (17) | Fakel | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 18:15 | +3 | N N P V V |
16 (13) | Rostov | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | N P V P P |
17 (11) | Torpedo Mosca | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | N P N P P |
18 (18) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | N P V P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Mosca | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | N V N V P |
2 (3) | Rotor Volgograd | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | N V N N V |
3 (1) | Spartak Mosca | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | V N V P V |
4 (11) | Torpedo Mosca | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | P P V P P |
5 (9) | Zenit San Pietroburgo | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | N V P V P |
6 (7) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | N V N P P |
7 (5) | Lokomotiv Mosca | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | P V P P P |
8 (4) | Shinnik | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | V V P P V |
9 (8) | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | P P V P V |
10 (12) | CSKA Mosca | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | N V N P V |
11 (13) | Rostov | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | P P N V P |
12 (6) | Chernomorets | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | V N P N N |
13 (10) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 20:26 | -6 | P P P V P |
14 (14) | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | P N P P P |
15 (15) | Tyumen | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12:31 | -19 | P P P V P |
16 (18) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 7:34 | -27 | P P N P P |
17 (17) | Fakel | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7:34 | -27 | P P P P P |
18 (16) | KAMAZ | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 10:45 | -35 | P P P P P |