III Division (2024)
0
904 partidos
Últimos resultados
Rusia : III Division
Siberia
27.0422:00
Yenisey-M
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
3
0
FIN
27.0422:00
Novosibirsk II
Dinamo Barnaul II
5
1
FIN
27.0422:00
Temp Barnaul
Chita
6
1
FIN
27.0422:00
Baykal
Buryatia
0
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Este Central)
26.0422:00
Khimmash Servis
FK Urozhay
1
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Sur)
26.0422:00
FK Torpedo Armavir
Nart Cherkessk II
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Región Moscú)
26.0422:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
FK Khimik Yunior
0
1
FIN
26.0422:00
SShOR Klin
Metallist Korolev
0
1
FIN
26.0422:00
Znamya Noginsk
FK Vostok Elektrostal
1
1
FIN
26.0422:00
Lyubertsy
Bagration
1
3
FIN
26.0422:00
SSh Lytkarino
FK Khimki III
2
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Sur)
26.0422:00
FK Vladikavkaz
Sudostroitel
1
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Región Moscú)
26.0422:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Vityaz Podolsk
3
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Sur)
26.0422:00
Volgar Astrakhan II
FK Elektroavtomatika
3
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Ural & Siberia Occidental)
26.0422:00
FK Berkut Ufa (FK Ufa II)
Metallurg Asha
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Centro)
26.0422:00
FK Kaluga II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Este Central)
26.0422:00
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Spartak Tambov II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Ural & Siberia Occidental)
26.0422:00
Amkar Perm II
Tobol Kurgan
2
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Ural & Siberia Occidental)
26.0422:00
Ufa II
Irtysh Omsk II
1
2
FIN
26.0422:00
Ilpar
Tyumen II
2
1
FIN
26.0422:00
Shakhtyor Korkino
Tobol Tobolsk
1
2
FIN
26.0422:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Chelyabinsk II
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Centro)
26.0422:00
Atom Novovoronezh
Oryol II
3
0
FIN
26.0422:00
Avangard Kursk II
Universitet Sporta
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Región Moscú)
26.0422:00
SSh Saturn
Vityaz Noginsk
3
6
FIN
Jornada 3 (Centro)
25.0422:00
Metallurg-Oskol
Dinamo Bryansk II
1
3
FIN
Siberia
25.0422:00
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Chita
3
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Este Central)
25.0422:00
Metallurg Lipetsk II
Kristall MEZ
0
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Moscú)
24.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
LFK Strogino
Uralan Moskva
Jornada 2 (Sur)
23.0422:00
UOR-Dagestan
Dinamo-M Makhachkala
5
2
FIN
23.0422:00
ChGU Grozny
Nart Nartkala
5
0
FIN
23.0422:00
Gudermes
Futbolnaya Shkola Nalchik
2
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Este Central)
23.0422:00
SShOR №1 Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
2
2
FIN
Siberia
23.0422:00
Raspadskaya
Chita
1
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Moscú)
23.0422:00
Dobriy
FShM Torpedo
3
1
FIN
23.0422:00
Zelenograd
FK Torpedo Moscú II
1
2
FIN
23.0422:00
Farma
FK Kurkino
2
1
FIN
23.0422:00
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
Trudovye rezervy
1
2
FIN
23.0422:00
Lokomotiv-2
Luch Moscú
0
4
FIN
22.0422:00
SSh Yartsev
Rosich Moskovskiy
1
1
FIN
Siberia
21.0422:00
Polimer
Chita
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Centro)
20.0422:00
Avangard Kursk II
FK Kaluga II
0
0
FIN
20.0422:00
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Dinamo Bryansk II
0
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Ural & Siberia Occidental)
20.0422:00
FK Berkut Ufa (FK Ufa II)
Tobol Kurgan
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Región Moscú)
20.0422:00
FK Khimki III
Lyubertsy
2
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Ural & Siberia Occidental)
19.0422:00
Ilpar
Tobol Tobolsk
3
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Ural & Siberia Occidental)
19.0422:00
Amkar Perm II
Ufa II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Sur)
19.0422:00
Uralan
FK Elektroavtomatika
1
3
FIN
Jornada 1 (Sur)
19.0422:00
Sudostroitel
UOR-Dagestan
2
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Región Moscú)
19.0422:00
Znamya Noginsk
Bagration
2
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Ural & Siberia Occidental)
19.0422:00
Tyumen II
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
1
FIN
19.0422:00
Chelyabinsk II
Metallurg Asha
1
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Sur)
19.0422:00
FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye
FK Torpedo Armavir
5
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Ural & Siberia Occidental)
19.0422:00
Irtysh Omsk II
Shakhtyor Korkino
3
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Centro)
19.0422:00
Atom Novovoronezh
Universitet Sporta
4
1
FIN
19.0422:00
Oryol II
BGUOR Agrotreid
1
0
FIN
Siberia
19.0422:00
Dinamo Barnaul II
Chita
0
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Este Central)
19.0422:00
Metallurg Lipetsk II
Lokomotiv Liski
0
4
FIN
19.0422:00
FK Spartak Tambov II
Yelets
2
2
FIN
19.0422:00
Kristall MEZ
FK Urozhay
1
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Centro)
19.0422:00
Metallurg-Oskol
Aleksandr
3
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Región Moscú)
19.0422:00
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Zorkiy
2
3
FIN
19.0422:00
Vityaz Noginsk
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
1
FIN
19.0422:00
FK Khimik Yunior
SSh Saturn
1
0
FIN
19.0422:00
Metallist Korolev
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
4
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Sur)
19.0422:00
Nart Cherkessk II
Volgar Astrakhan II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Moscú)
16.0422:00
Trudovye rezervy
Zelenograd
0
2
FIN
16.0422:00
FK Torpedo Moscú II
Dobriy
1
1
FIN
16.0422:00
Luch Moscú
Farma
5
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Sur)
16.0422:00
Futbolnaya Shkola Nalchik
FK Vladikavkaz
0
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Moscú)
16.0422:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Uralan Moskva
Rosich Moskovskiy
16.0422:00
Lokomotiv-2
SSh Yartsev
0
0
FIN
16.0422:00
FK Kurkino
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
1
1
FIN
16.0422:00
FShM Torpedo
LFK Strogino
5
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Sur)
16.0422:00
Dinamo-M Makhachkala
Nart Nartkala
2
0
FIN
16.0422:00
ChGU Grozny
Gudermes
3
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Este Central)
15.0422:00
Kristall MEZ
SShOR №1 Belgorod
2
0
FIN
13.0422:00
FK Spartak Tambov II
Khimmash Servis
0
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Centro)
13.0422:00
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Aleksandr
0
0
FIN
13.0422:00
Avangard Kursk II
Dinamo Bryansk II
0
2
FIN
13.0422:00
FK Kaluga II
Atom Novovoronezh
0
5
FIN
Jornada 1 (Este Central)
12.0422:00
Metallurg Lipetsk II
FK Urozhay
0
5
FIN
12.0422:00
Rotor Volgograd II
Lokomotiv Liski
1
3
FIN
Jornada 1 (Región Moscú)
12.0422:00
Lyubertsy
SSh Lytkarino
1
6
FIN
Jornada 2 (Sur)
12.0422:00
Volgar Astrakhan II
Uralan
2
2
FIN
12.0422:00
Nart Cherkessk II
FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye
1
2
FIN
12.0422:00
FK Torpedo Armavir
FK Elektroavtomatika
0
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Centro)
12.0422:00
Metallurg-Oskol
BGUOR Agrotreid
4
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Región Moscú)
12.0422:00
Zorkiy
Vityaz Noginsk
5
1
FIN
12.0422:00
SSh Saturn
Metallist Korolev
3
2
FIN
12.0422:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Khimik Yunior
4
0
FIN
12.0422:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
FK Vostok Elektrostal
1
1
FIN
12.0422:00
SShOR Klin
Bagration
0
2
FIN
12.0422:00
Znamya Noginsk
FK Khimki III
2
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Centro)
12.0422:00
Universitet Sporta
Oryol II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Sur)
05.0422:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Uralan
FK Torpedo Armavir
05.0422:00
FK Elektroavtomatika
Nart Cherkessk II
4
0
FIN
05.0422:00
FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye
Volgar Astrakhan II
1
0
FIN