Vladimir Volchek (V. Volchek)
Últimos partidos (como entrenador)
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-17
26.10.21
Rusia Sub-17
Alemania Sub-17
1
2
FIN
23.10.21
Rusia Sub-17
San Marino Sub-17
6
1
FIN
20.10.21
Rumania Sub-17
Rusia Sub-17
0
2
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
16.04.17
Riga FC
Metta / LU
2
2
FIN
Letonia : Copa
09.04.17
Riga FC
BFC Daugavpils
3
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
02.04.17
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga FC
2
0
FIN
18.03.17
Riga FC
Ventspils
0
0
FIN
11.03.17
Liepajas
Riga FC
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.11.14
FK Metallurg Vyksa
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
04.11.14
Kaluga
Ryazan
0
4
FIN
29.10.14
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Kaluga
2
2
FIN
23.10.14
Kaluga
Fakel
0
2
FIN
17.10.14
Lokomotiv Liski
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
11.10.14
Kaluga
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
FIN
05.10.14
Orel
Kaluga
0
4
FIN
29.09.14
Kaluga
FK Tambov
1
1
FIN
23.09.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
17.09.14
Kaluga
FK Vybor-Kurbatovo
0
0
FIN
11.09.14
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Kaluga
0
4
FIN
04.09.14
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
2
2
FIN
28.08.14
Chertanovo
Kaluga
0
2
FIN
22.08.14
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
16.08.14
Kaluga
FK Metallurg Vyksa
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
12.08.14
Tekstilshchik
Kaluga
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
08.08.14
Ryazan
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
02.08.14
Kaluga
FK Vityaz Podolsk
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
29.07.14
Kaluga
Dolgie Prudy
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
25.07.14
Fakel
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
18.07.14
Kaluga
Lokomotiv Liski
0
1
FIN
12.07.14
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
05.06.14
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FIN
30.05.14
Spartak Moscú II
Kaluga
3
2
FIN
25.05.14
Ryazan
Kaluga
1
3
FIN
19.05.14
Kaluga
Orel
2
1
FIN
13.05.14
Fakel
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
08.05.14
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
02.05.14
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
26.04.14
Kaluga
Lokomotiv Liski
2
1
FIN
21.04.14
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
03.11.13
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
28.10.13
Kaluga
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
3
3
FIN
22.10.13
FK Tambov
Kaluga
2
2
FIN
16.10.13
Kaluga
FK Metallurg Vyksa
3
0
FIN
10.10.13
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
05.10.13
Kaluga
Spartak Moscú II
1
0
FIN
29.09.13
Kaluga
Ryazan
2
4
FIN
24.09.13
Orel
Kaluga
0
2
FIN
19.09.13
Kaluga
Fakel
0
2
FIN
14.09.13
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
09.09.13
Kaluga
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
04.09.13
Lokomotiv Liski
Kaluga
2
2
FIN
18.08.13
FK Rus San Petersburgo
Lokomotiv-2
1
1
FIN
15.08.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Lokomotiv-2
1
1
FIN
07.08.13
Lokomotiv-2
Kolomna
2
2
FIN
04.08.13
Lokomotiv-2
Znamya Truda
4
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
31.07.13
Strogino
Lokomotiv-2
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.07.13
FK Spartak Kostroma
Lokomotiv-2
0
2
FIN
24.07.13
FK Vologda
Lokomotiv-2
0
0
FIN
18.07.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Volga Tver
0
0
FIN
15.07.13
Lokomotiv-2
Khimki
2
2
FIN
31.05.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Piter San Petersburgo
3
1
FIN
28.05.13
Lokomotiv-2
Znamya Truda
3
0
FIN
20.05.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
2
FIN
11.05.13
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Lokomotiv-2
0
3
FIN
08.05.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Lokomotiv-2
0
2
FIN
02.05.13
Lokomotiv-2
Dolgie Prudy
3
0
FIN
29.04.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Volga Tver
2
0
FIN
23.04.13
Pskov 747
Lokomotiv-2
3
1
FIN
20.04.13
FK Rus San Petersburgo
Lokomotiv-2
1
1
FIN