Vladimir Volchek (V. Volchek)
Last matches (as coach)
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
26.10.21
Russia Under 17
Germany Under 17
1
2
FT
23.10.21
Russia Under 17
San Marino Under 17
6
1
FT
20.10.21
Romania Under 17
Russia Under 17
0
2
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
16.04.17
Riga
Metta / LU
2
2
FT
Latvia : Cup
09.04.17
Riga
BFC Daugavpils
3
0
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
02.04.17
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga
2
0
FT
18.03.17
Riga
Ventspils
0
0
FT
11.03.17
Liepaja
Riga
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.11.14
FK Metallurg Vyksa
Kaluga
1
0
FT
04.11.14
Kaluga
Ryazan
0
4
FT
29.10.14
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Kaluga
2
2
FT
23.10.14
Kaluga
Fakel
0
2
FT
17.10.14
Lokomotiv Liski
Kaluga
0
1
FT
11.10.14
Kaluga
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
FT
05.10.14
Orel
Kaluga
0
4
FT
29.09.14
Kaluga
FK Tambov
1
1
FT
23.09.14
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
1
0
FT
17.09.14
Kaluga
FK Vybor-Kurbatovo
0
0
FT
11.09.14
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Kaluga
0
4
FT
04.09.14
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
2
2
FT
28.08.14
Chertanovo
Kaluga
0
2
FT
22.08.14
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
0
0
FT
16.08.14
Kaluga
FK Metallurg Vyksa
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
12.08.14
Tekstilshchik
Kaluga
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
08.08.14
Ryazan
Kaluga
1
1
FT
02.08.14
Kaluga
FK Vityaz Podolsk
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
29.07.14
Kaluga
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
25.07.14
Fakel
Kaluga
1
0
FT
18.07.14
Kaluga
Lokomotiv Liski
0
1
FT
12.07.14
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
0
0
FT
05.06.14
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FT
30.05.14
Spartak Moskva II
Kaluga
3
2
FT
25.05.14
Ryazan
Kaluga
1
3
FT
19.05.14
Kaluga
Orel
2
1
FT
13.05.14
Fakel
Kaluga
2
0
FT
08.05.14
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FT
02.05.14
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
0
0
FT
26.04.14
Kaluga
Lokomotiv Liski
2
1
FT
21.04.14
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
0
1
FT
03.11.13
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Kaluga
1
0
FT
28.10.13
Kaluga
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
3
3
FT
22.10.13
FK Tambov
Kaluga
2
2
FT
16.10.13
Kaluga
FK Metallurg Vyksa
3
0
FT
10.10.13
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
1
0
FT
05.10.13
Kaluga
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FT
29.09.13
Kaluga
Ryazan
2
4
FT
24.09.13
Orel
Kaluga
0
2
FT
19.09.13
Kaluga
Fakel
0
2
FT
14.09.13
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
1
2
FT
09.09.13
Kaluga
Zenit Penza
1
0
FT
04.09.13
Lokomotiv Liski
Kaluga
2
2
FT
18.08.13
FK Rus St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv-2
1
1
FT
15.08.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Lokomotiv-2
1
1
FT
07.08.13
Lokomotiv-2
Kolomna
2
2
FT
04.08.13
Lokomotiv-2
Znamya Truda
4
0
FT
Russia : Cup
31.07.13
Strogino
Lokomotiv-2
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.07.13
FK Spartak Kostroma
Lokomotiv-2
0
2
FT
24.07.13
FK Vologda
Lokomotiv-2
0
0
FT
18.07.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Volga Tver
0
0
FT
15.07.13
Lokomotiv-2
Khimki
2
2
FT
31.05.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Piter St. Petersburg
3
1
FT
28.05.13
Lokomotiv-2
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
20.05.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
2
FT
11.05.13
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
Lokomotiv-2
0
3
FT
08.05.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Lokomotiv-2
0
2
FT
02.05.13
Lokomotiv-2
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
0
FT
29.04.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Volga Tver
2
0
FT
23.04.13
Pskov 747
Lokomotiv-2
3
1
FT
20.04.13
FK Rus St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv-2
1
1
FT