Valentin Murashov (V. Murashov)
Información del árbitro
Ficha
Nombre completo:
Valentin Murashov
Nombre conocido:
V. Murashov
País:
Rusia
Nacionalidad:
Rusia
Edad:
38 (26.02.1986)
Datos técnicos
Posición:
Árbitro
Carrera
Temporada | Competición | |||
2023/2024 | Premier League | 0 | 13 | 0 |
2023/2024 | FNL | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2023/2024 | Copa | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2022/2023 | Premier League | 0 | 12 | 0 |
2022/2023 | Copa | 0 | 6 | 0 |
2022/2023 | FNL | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Premier League | 0 | 15 | 0 |
2021/2022 | FNL | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Copa | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Premier League | 0 | 16 | 0 |
2020/2021 | FNL | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Copa | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Premier League | 0 | 17 | 0 |
2019/2020 | FNL | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Copa | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Primera División | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2018/2019 | FNL | 0 | 9 | 0 |
2018/2019 | Premier League | 0 | 17 | 0 |
2018/2019 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2017/2018 | FNL | 0 | 19 | 0 |
2017/2018 | FNL 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2016/2017 | FNL 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
2016/2017 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2016/2017 | FNL | 0 | 17 | 0 |
2015/2016 | FNL | 0 | 15 | 0 |
2015/2016 | FNL 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
2015/2016 | Copa | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2014/2015 | FNL | 0 | 10 | 0 |
2014/2015 | FNL 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
2014/2015 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2013/2014 | FNL 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
2012/2013 | FNL 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
2011/2012 | FNL 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
2011/2012 | Copa | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2010/2011 | Copa | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2010 | FNL 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Temporada | Competición | |||
2023 Georgia/Rumania | Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2022 Eslovaquia | Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2021 | Amistosos Selecciones | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2018/2019 | UEFA Youth League | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Últimos partidos
Rusia : Premier League
06.05.24
Fakel
Zenit San Petersburgo
1
1
FIN
25.04.24
CSKA Moscú
Spartak Moscú
0
0
FIN
20.04.24
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscú
1
1
FIN
14.04.24
Gazovik Oremburgo
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
14.03.24
SKA-Energiya
Sochi
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
01.03.24
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FIN
25.11.23
Zenit San Petersburgo
Sochi
3
0
FIN
12.11.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
0
FIN
06.11.23
Gazovik Oremburgo
Rostov
1
1
FIN
07.10.23
Sochi
Zenit San Petersburgo
0
2
FIN