Nathan Oduwa (N. Oduwa)
Últimos partidos
Corea del Sur : K League 2
18.05.24
Ansan Greeners
Cheongju
0
0
FIN
07.04.24
Cheongju
Suwon Bluewings
0
1
FIN
30.03.24
Chungnam Asan
Cheongju
4
1
FIN
02.03.24
Cheongju
Jeonnam Dragons
1
0
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Premier League
28.05.23
Qarabag
Turan
3
1
FIN
22.05.23
Turan
Səbail
2
2
FIN
13.05.23
Qəbələ
Turan
1
2
FIN
07.05.23
Turan
Neftchi Baku
4
0
FIN
01.05.23
Zira
Turan
1
3
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Copa
26.04.23
Neftchi Baku
Turan
2
0
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Premier League
22.04.23
Turan
Sabah
0
2
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Copa
19.04.23
Turan
Neftchi Baku
1
0
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Premier League
15.04.23
Kapaz
Turan
1
0
FIN
31.03.23
Turan
Sumqayit
2
3
FIN
16.03.23
Səbail
Turan
1
1
FIN
05.03.23
Neftchi Baku
Turan
4
0
FIN
24.02.23
Turan
Zira
0
2
FIN
19.02.23
Sabah
Turan
0
2
FIN
11.02.23
Turan
Kapaz
2
0
FIN
30.01.23
Sumqayit
Turan
2
1
FIN
25.01.23
Turan
Qarabag
2
3
FIN
24.12.22
Qəbələ
Turan
0
0
FIN
15.12.22
Turan
Neftchi Baku
0
1
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Copa
09.12.22
Kapaz
Turan
1
2
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Premier League
04.12.22
Zira
Turan
2
1
FIN
29.11.22
Turan
Sabah
0
1
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Copa
22.11.22
Keshla
Turan
0
1
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Premier League
13.11.22
Kapaz
Turan
0
0
FIN
28.10.22
Turan
Sumqayit
1
0
FIN
20.10.22
Qarabag
Turan
3
0
FIN
15.10.22
Turan
Səbail
2
2
FIN
08.10.22
Neftchi Baku
Turan
0
0
FIN
01.10.22
Turan
Zira
1
3
FIN
16.09.22
Sabah
Turan
3
1
FIN
09.09.22
Turan
Kapaz
2
0
FIN
03.09.22
Keshla
Turan
0
1
FIN
13.08.22
Səbail
Turan
0
1
FIN
21.05.22
Zira
Keshla
0
0
FIN
15.05.22
Keshla
Qəbələ
0
1
FIN
09.05.22
Sumqayit
Keshla
2
0
FIN
03.05.22
Keshla
Səbail
0
0
FIN
24.04.22
Sabah
Keshla
5
1
FIN
15.04.22
Qarabag
Keshla
8
0
FIN
09.04.22
Keshla
Neftchi Baku
1
2
FIN
03.04.22
Qəbələ
Keshla
1
1
FIN
06.03.22
Keshla
Sabah
0
1
FIN
28.02.22
Keshla
Qarabag
0
0
FIN
19.02.22
Neftchi Baku
Keshla
3
1
FIN
Azerbaiyán : Copa
11.02.22
Keshla
Qarabag
0
6
FIN
Irlanda : Copa FAI
06.12.20
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
TE
2
4
2
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
03.12.20
Molde
Dundalk
3
1
FIN
Irlanda : Copa FAI
29.11.20
Athlone Town
Dundalk
0
11
FIN
Europa : Europa League
26.11.20
Dundalk
Rapid Viena
1
3
FIN
Irlanda : Copa FAI
20.11.20
Bohemians
Dundalk
1
4
FIN
Irlanda : Premier Division
09.11.20
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
0
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
05.11.20
Rapid Viena
Dundalk
4
3
FIN
29.10.20
Arsenal
Dundalk
3
0
FIN
Irlanda : Premier Division
16.10.20
Dundalk
Bohemians
0
0
FIN
13.10.20
Cork City
Dundalk
0
2
FIN
04.10.20
Dundalk
Finn Harps
0
0
FIN
27.09.20
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
0
4
FIN
11.09.20
Dundalk
Shelbourne
3
2
FIN
Irlanda : Copa FAI
30.08.20
Cobh Ramblers
Dundalk
0
2
FIN
Irlanda : Premier Division
22.08.20
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
3
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League
19.08.20
Celje
Dundalk
3
0
FIN
Irlanda : Premier Division
14.08.20
Dundalk
Waterford United
2
2
FIN
07.08.20
Bohemians
Dundalk
2
1
FIN
31.07.20
Dundalk
St Patrick's
1
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
25.05.19
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
1
2
FIN
19.05.19
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
13.05.19
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
2
0
FIN
04.05.19
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FIN
27.04.19
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
23.04.19
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
3
2
FIN
14.04.19
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda
2
3
FIN
06.04.19
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
1
3
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
02.04.19
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
30.03.19
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
4
FIN
16.03.19
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
2
0
FIN
09.03.19
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
2
2
FIN
03.03.19
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
27.02.19
Hapoel Hadera
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
24.02.19
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
2
FIN
17.02.19
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
3
1
FIN
10.02.19
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda
0
4
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
06.02.19
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Hadera
2
3
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
02.02.19
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
2
3
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
09.12.18
Vejle BK
Brondby IF
1
2
FIN
11.11.18
Midtjylland
Vejle BK
5
0
FIN
05.11.18
Vejle BK
AC Horsens
3
1
FIN
05.10.18
SønderjyskE
Vejle BK
3
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
13.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
0
0
FIN
09.05.18
Rudar
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
1
FIN
06.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav
2
0
FIN
07.03.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij
5
1
FIN
04.03.18
Gorica
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
FIN
25.02.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
2
1
FIN
03.12.17
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
29.11.17
Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
26.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
Krško
1
0
FIN