Nathan Oduwa (N. Oduwa)
Last matches
Korea Republic : K League 2
18.05.24
Ansan Greeners
Cheongju
0
0
FT
07.04.24
Cheongju
Suwon Bluewings
0
1
FT
30.03.24
Chungnam Asan
Cheongju
4
1
FT
02.03.24
Cheongju
Jeonnam Dragons
1
0
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
28.05.23
Qarabag
Turan
3
1
FT
22.05.23
Turan
Səbail
2
2
FT
13.05.23
Qəbələ
Turan
1
2
FT
07.05.23
Turan
Neftchi Baku
4
0
FT
01.05.23
Zira
Turan
1
3
FT
Azerbaijan : Cup
26.04.23
Neftchi Baku
Turan
2
0
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
22.04.23
Turan
Sabah
0
2
FT
Azerbaijan : Cup
19.04.23
Turan
Neftchi Baku
1
0
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
15.04.23
Kapaz
Turan
1
0
FT
31.03.23
Turan
Sumqayit
2
3
FT
16.03.23
Səbail
Turan
1
1
FT
05.03.23
Neftchi Baku
Turan
4
0
FT
24.02.23
Turan
Zira
0
2
FT
19.02.23
Sabah
Turan
0
2
FT
11.02.23
Turan
Kapaz
2
0
FT
30.01.23
Sumqayit
Turan
2
1
FT
25.01.23
Turan
Qarabag
2
3
FT
24.12.22
Qəbələ
Turan
0
0
FT
15.12.22
Turan
Neftchi Baku
0
1
FT
Azerbaijan : Cup
09.12.22
Kapaz
Turan
1
2
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
04.12.22
Zira
Turan
2
1
FT
29.11.22
Turan
Sabah
0
1
FT
Azerbaijan : Cup
22.11.22
Keshla
Turan
0
1
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
13.11.22
Kapaz
Turan
0
0
FT
28.10.22
Turan
Sumqayit
1
0
FT
20.10.22
Qarabag
Turan
3
0
FT
15.10.22
Turan
Səbail
2
2
FT
08.10.22
Neftchi Baku
Turan
0
0
FT
01.10.22
Turan
Zira
1
3
FT
16.09.22
Sabah
Turan
3
1
FT
09.09.22
Turan
Kapaz
2
0
FT
03.09.22
Keshla
Turan
0
1
FT
13.08.22
Səbail
Turan
0
1
FT
21.05.22
Zira
Keshla
0
0
FT
15.05.22
Keshla
Qəbələ
0
1
FT
09.05.22
Sumqayit
Keshla
2
0
FT
03.05.22
Keshla
Səbail
0
0
FT
24.04.22
Sabah
Keshla
5
1
FT
15.04.22
Qarabag
Keshla
8
0
FT
09.04.22
Keshla
Neftchi Baku
1
2
FT
03.04.22
Qəbələ
Keshla
1
1
FT
06.03.22
Keshla
Sabah
0
1
FT
28.02.22
Keshla
Qarabag
0
0
FT
19.02.22
Neftchi Baku
Keshla
3
1
FT
Azerbaijan : Cup
11.02.22
Keshla
Qarabag
0
6
FT
Republic of Ireland : FAI Cup
06.12.20
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
03.12.20
Molde
Dundalk
3
1
FT
Republic of Ireland : FAI Cup
29.11.20
Athlone Town
Dundalk
0
11
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
26.11.20
Dundalk
Rapid Vienna
1
3
FT
Republic of Ireland : FAI Cup
20.11.20
Bohemians
Dundalk
1
4
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
09.11.20
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
05.11.20
Rapid Vienna
Dundalk
4
3
FT
29.10.20
Arsenal
Dundalk
3
0
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
16.10.20
Dundalk
Bohemians
0
0
FT
13.10.20
Cork City
Dundalk
0
2
FT
04.10.20
Dundalk
Finn Harps
0
0
FT
27.09.20
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
0
4
FT
11.09.20
Dundalk
Shelbourne
3
2
FT
Republic of Ireland : FAI Cup
30.08.20
Cobh Ramblers
Dundalk
0
2
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
22.08.20
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
19.08.20
Celje
Dundalk
3
0
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
14.08.20
Dundalk
Waterford
2
2
FT
07.08.20
Bohemians
Dundalk
2
1
FT
31.07.20
Dundalk
St Patrick's Athletic
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
25.05.19
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
1
2
FT
19.05.19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FT
13.05.19
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
2
0
FT
04.05.19
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FT
27.04.19
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
23.04.19
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
3
2
FT
14.04.19
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda
2
3
FT
06.04.19
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
1
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
02.04.19
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
30.03.19
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
4
FT
16.03.19
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
2
0
FT
09.03.19
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
2
2
FT
03.03.19
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
27.02.19
Hapoel Hadera
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
24.02.19
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
2
FT
17.02.19
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
3
1
FT
10.02.19
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda
0
4
FT
Israel : State Cup
06.02.19
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Hadera
2
3
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
02.02.19
Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
2
3
FT
Denmark : Superliga
09.12.18
Vejle
Brøndby
1
2
FT
11.11.18
Midtjylland
Vejle
5
0
FT
05.11.18
Vejle
Horsens
3
1
FT
05.10.18
SønderjyskE
Vejle
3
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
13.05.18
Olimpija
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
0
0
FT
09.05.18
Rudar
Olimpija
1
1
FT
06.05.18
Olimpija
Triglav
2
0
FT
07.03.18
Olimpija
Aluminij
5
1
FT
04.03.18
Gorica
Olimpija
0
1
FT
25.02.18
Olimpija
Celje
2
1
FT
03.12.17
Domzale
Olimpija
1
0
FT
Slovenia : Cup
29.11.17
Maribor
Olimpija
1
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
26.11.17
Olimpija
Krško
1
0
FT