Divisie 4 Sub-18 (2020/2021)
0
112 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
Jornada 14 (Grupo A - Otoño)
12.1214:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DWS Sub-18
Waterwijk Sub-18
12.1214:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
Hollandia Sub-18
12.1214:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Emmen Sub-18
Cambuur Sub-18
12.1214:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zeeburgia Sub-18
DEM Sub-18
Jornada 14 (Grupo B - Otoño)
12.1213:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eindhoven Sub-18
SV Argon Sub-18
12.1213:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
MVV Sub-18
12.1213:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Roda JC Sub-18
12.1213:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Den Bosch Sub-18
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
Jornada 13 (Grupo A - Otoño)
05.1216:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DEM Sub-18
DWS Sub-18
Jornada 13 (Grupo B - Otoño)
05.1215:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
MVV Sub-18
Eindhoven Sub-18
05.1214:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Jornada 13 (Grupo A - Otoño)
05.1214:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hollandia Sub-18
Emmen Sub-18
05.1211:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Waterwijk Sub-18
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
Jornada 13 (Grupo B - Otoño)
05.1211:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Roda JC Sub-18
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
05.1211:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SV Argon Sub-18
Den Bosch Sub-18
Jornada 13 (Grupo A - Otoño)
05.1211:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Cambuur Sub-18
Zeeburgia Sub-18
Jornada 12 (Grupo B - Otoño)
28.1115:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
MVV Sub-18
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
28.1115:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eindhoven Sub-18
Roda JC Sub-18
28.1114:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
Den Bosch Sub-18
Jornada 12 (Grupo A - Otoño)
28.1114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Emmen Sub-18
DWS Sub-18
28.1114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
DEM Sub-18
Jornada 12 (Grupo B - Otoño)
28.1114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
SV Argon Sub-18
Jornada 12 (Grupo A - Otoño)
28.1113:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zeeburgia Sub-18
Hollandia Sub-18
28.1111:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Cambuur Sub-18
Waterwijk Sub-18
Jornada 11 (Grupo A - Otoño)
21.1116:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DEM Sub-18
Emmen Sub-18
Jornada 11 (Grupo B - Otoño)
21.1114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
Eindhoven Sub-18
Jornada 11 (Grupo A - Otoño)
21.1114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hollandia Sub-18
Cambuur Sub-18
21.1114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DWS Sub-18
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
Jornada 11 (Grupo B - Otoño)
21.1113:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Den Bosch Sub-18
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
21.1111:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Roda JC Sub-18
MVV Sub-18
Jornada 11 (Grupo A - Otoño)
21.1111:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Waterwijk Sub-18
Zeeburgia Sub-18
Jornada 11 (Grupo B - Otoño)
21.1111:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SV Argon Sub-18
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
Jornada 8 (Grupo B - Otoño)
14.1111:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Roda JC Sub-18
Den Bosch Sub-18
Jornada 10 (Grupo B - Otoño)
07.1115:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
MVV Sub-18
SV Argon Sub-18
07.1115:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eindhoven Sub-18
Den Bosch Sub-18
07.1114:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Jornada 10 (Grupo A - Otoño)
07.1114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hollandia Sub-18
Waterwijk Sub-18
07.1114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Emmen Sub-18
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
07.1113:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zeeburgia Sub-18
DWS Sub-18
Jornada 10 (Grupo B - Otoño)
07.1111:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Roda JC Sub-18
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
Jornada 10 (Grupo A - Otoño)
07.1111:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Cambuur Sub-18
DEM Sub-18
Jornada 9 (Grupo A - Otoño)
31.1016:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DEM Sub-18
Hollandia Sub-18
Jornada 9 (Grupo B - Otoño)
31.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
Jornada 9 (Grupo A - Otoño)
31.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
Zeeburgia Sub-18
31.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DWS Sub-18
Cambuur Sub-18
Jornada 9 (Grupo B - Otoño)
31.1013:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Eindhoven Sub-18
31.1013:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Den Bosch Sub-18
MVV Sub-18
Jornada 9 (Grupo A - Otoño)
31.1011:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Waterwijk Sub-18
Emmen Sub-18
Jornada 9 (Grupo B - Otoño)
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SV Argon Sub-18
Roda JC Sub-18
Jornada 8 (Grupo B - Otoño)
24.1014:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
MVV Sub-18
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
24.1014:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eindhoven Sub-18
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
SV Argon Sub-18
Jornada 8 (Grupo A - Otoño)
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hollandia Sub-18
DWS Sub-18
24.1012:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zeeburgia Sub-18
Emmen Sub-18
24.1010:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Waterwijk Sub-18
DEM Sub-18
24.1010:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Cambuur Sub-18
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
Jornada 7 (Grupo A - Otoño)
17.1013:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Emmen Sub-18
Hollandia Sub-18
Jornada 7 (Grupo B - Otoño)
17.1013:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
Roda JC Sub-18
Jornada 7 (Grupo A - Otoño)
17.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
Waterwijk Sub-18
17.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DWS Sub-18
Zeeburgia Sub-18
Jornada 7 (Grupo B - Otoño)
17.1012:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
17.1012:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Den Bosch Sub-18
Eindhoven Sub-18
Jornada 7 (Grupo A - Otoño)
17.1010:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DEM Sub-18
Cambuur Sub-18
Jornada 7 (Grupo B - Otoño)
17.1010:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SV Argon Sub-18
MVV Sub-18
Jornada 6 (Grupo B - Otoño)
10.1014:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eindhoven Sub-18
MVV Sub-18
10.1013:15
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo A - Otoño)
10.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hollandia Sub-18
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
10.1013:00
DWS Sub-18
DEM Sub-18
2
2
FIN
10.1013:00
Emmen Sub-18
Waterwijk Sub-18
5
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo B - Otoño)
10.1012:30
Den Bosch Sub-18
SV Argon Sub-18
6
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo A - Otoño)
10.1012:00
Zeeburgia Sub-18
Cambuur Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo B - Otoño)
10.1010:30
Roda JC Sub-18
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
2
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo A - Otoño)
03.1015:00
DEM Sub-18
Zeeburgia Sub-18
6
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo B - Otoño)
03.1013:00
MVV Sub-18
Den Bosch Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo A - Otoño)
03.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
Emmen Sub-18
Jornada 5 (Grupo B - Otoño)
03.1013:00
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
Roda JC Sub-18
1
3
FIN
03.1012:30
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
6
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo A - Otoño)
03.1010:30
Waterwijk Sub-18
Hollandia Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo B - Otoño)
03.1010:00
SV Argon Sub-18
Eindhoven Sub-18
0
6
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo A - Otoño)
03.1010:00
Cambuur Sub-18
DWS Sub-18
7
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B - Otoño)
26.0914:15
Eindhoven Sub-18
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo A - Otoño)
26.0913:30
Emmen Sub-18
DEM Sub-18
4
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B - Otoño)
26.0913:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
SV Argon Sub-18
Jornada 4 (Grupo A - Otoño)
26.0913:00
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
Cambuur Sub-18
2
1
FIN
26.0913:00
DWS Sub-18
Hollandia Sub-18
2
5
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B - Otoño)
26.0912:30
Den Bosch Sub-18
Roda JC Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo A - Otoño)
26.0912:00
Zeeburgia Sub-18
Waterwijk Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B - Otoño)
26.0911:00
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
MVV Sub-18
4
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo A - Otoño)
19.0915:00
DEM Sub-18
Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B - Otoño)
19.0914:45
MVV Sub-18
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-18
3
3
FIN
19.0913:00
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
Den Bosch Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo A - Otoño)
19.0913:00
Hollandia Sub-18
Zeeburgia Sub-18
3
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B - Otoño)
19.0910:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Roda JC Sub-18
Eindhoven Sub-18
Jornada 3 (Grupo A - Otoño)
19.0910:30
Waterwijk Sub-18
DWS Sub-18
5
5
FIN
19.0910:00
Cambuur Sub-18
Emmen Sub-18
3
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B - Otoño)
19.0910:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SV Argon Sub-18
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
Jornada 2 (Grupo A - Otoño)
12.0915:00
Hollandia Sub-18
DEM Sub-18
2
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo B - Otoño)
12.0914:15
Eindhoven Sub-18
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-18
6
2
FIN
12.0913:00
Alexandria '66 Sub-18
MVV Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo A - Otoño)
12.0913:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DWS Sub-18
Emmen Sub-18