Divisie 4 U18 (2020/2021)
0
112 partite
Ultimi risultati
Paesi Bassi : Divisie 4 U18
Giornata 14 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
12.1214:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
DWS U18
Waterwijk U18
12.1214:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
Hollandia U18
12.1214:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Emmen U18
Cambuur U18
12.1214:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Zeeburgia U18
DEM U18
Giornata 14 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
12.1213:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Eindhoven U18
SV Argon U18
12.1213:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Excelsior Maassluis U18
MVV U18
12.1213:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Roda JC U18
12.1213:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Den Bosch U18
Alexandria '66 U18
Giornata 13 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
05.1216:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
DEM U18
DWS U18
Giornata 13 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
05.1215:45
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
MVV U18
Eindhoven U18
05.1214:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Alexandria '66 U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Giornata 13 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
05.1214:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Hollandia U18
Emmen U18
05.1211:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Waterwijk U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
Giornata 13 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
05.1211:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Roda JC U18
Excelsior Maassluis U18
05.1211:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
SV Argon U18
Den Bosch U18
Giornata 13 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
05.1211:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Cambuur U18
Zeeburgia U18
Giornata 12 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
28.1115:45
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
MVV U18
Alexandria '66 U18
28.1115:15
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Eindhoven U18
Roda JC U18
28.1114:15
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Excelsior Maassluis U18
Den Bosch U18
Giornata 12 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
28.1114:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Emmen U18
DWS U18
28.1114:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
DEM U18
Giornata 12 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
28.1114:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Go Ahead Eagles U18
SV Argon U18
Giornata 12 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
28.1113:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Zeeburgia U18
Hollandia U18
28.1111:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Cambuur U18
Waterwijk U18
Giornata 11 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
21.1116:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
DEM U18
Emmen U18
Giornata 11 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
21.1114:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Alexandria '66 U18
Eindhoven U18
Giornata 11 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
21.1114:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Hollandia U18
Cambuur U18
21.1114:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
DWS U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
Giornata 11 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
21.1113:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Den Bosch U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
21.1111:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Roda JC U18
MVV U18
Giornata 11 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
21.1111:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Waterwijk U18
Zeeburgia U18
Giornata 11 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
21.1111:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
SV Argon U18
Excelsior Maassluis U18
Giornata 8 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
14.1111:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Roda JC U18
Den Bosch U18
Giornata 10 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
07.1115:45
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
MVV U18
SV Argon U18
07.1115:15
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Eindhoven U18
Den Bosch U18
07.1114:15
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Excelsior Maassluis U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Giornata 10 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
07.1114:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Hollandia U18
Waterwijk U18
07.1114:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Emmen U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
07.1113:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Zeeburgia U18
DWS U18
Giornata 10 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
07.1111:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Roda JC U18
Alexandria '66 U18
Giornata 10 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
07.1111:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Cambuur U18
DEM U18
Giornata 9 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
31.1016:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
DEM U18
Hollandia U18
Giornata 9 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
31.1014:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Alexandria '66 U18
Excelsior Maassluis U18
Giornata 9 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
31.1014:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
Zeeburgia U18
31.1014:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
DWS U18
Cambuur U18
Giornata 9 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
31.1013:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Eindhoven U18
31.1013:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Den Bosch U18
MVV U18
Giornata 9 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
31.1011:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Waterwijk U18
Emmen U18
Giornata 9 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
31.1011:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
SV Argon U18
Roda JC U18
Giornata 8 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
24.1014:45
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
MVV U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
24.1014:15
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Eindhoven U18
Excelsior Maassluis U18
24.1013:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Alexandria '66 U18
SV Argon U18
Giornata 8 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
24.1013:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Hollandia U18
DWS U18
24.1012:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Zeeburgia U18
Emmen U18
24.1010:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Waterwijk U18
DEM U18
24.1010:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Cambuur U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
Giornata 7 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
17.1013:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Emmen U18
Hollandia U18
Giornata 7 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
17.1013:15
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Excelsior Maassluis U18
Roda JC U18
Giornata 7 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
17.1013:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
Waterwijk U18
17.1013:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
DWS U18
Zeeburgia U18
Giornata 7 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
17.1012:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Alexandria '66 U18
17.1012:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Den Bosch U18
Eindhoven U18
Giornata 7 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
17.1010:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
DEM U18
Cambuur U18
Giornata 7 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
17.1010:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
SV Argon U18
MVV U18
Giornata 6 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
10.1014:15
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Eindhoven U18
MVV U18
10.1013:15
Excelsior Maassluis U18
Alexandria '66 U18
4
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
10.1013:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Hollandia U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
10.1013:00
DWS U18
DEM U18
2
2
FIN
10.1013:00
Emmen U18
Waterwijk U18
5
1
FIN
Giornata 6 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
10.1012:30
Den Bosch U18
SV Argon U18
6
1
FIN
Giornata 6 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
10.1012:00
Zeeburgia U18
Cambuur U18
1
3
FIN
Giornata 6 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
10.1010:30
Roda JC U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
2
3
FIN
Giornata 5 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
03.1015:00
DEM U18
Zeeburgia U18
6
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
03.1013:00
MVV U18
Den Bosch U18
1
3
FIN
Giornata 5 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
03.1013:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
Emmen U18
Giornata 5 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
03.1013:00
Alexandria '66 U18
Roda JC U18
1
3
FIN
03.1012:30
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Excelsior Maassluis U18
6
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
03.1010:30
Waterwijk U18
Hollandia U18
3
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
03.1010:00
SV Argon U18
Eindhoven U18
0
6
FIN
Giornata 5 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
03.1010:00
Cambuur U18
DWS U18
7
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
26.0914:15
Eindhoven U18
Alexandria '66 U18
3
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
26.0913:30
Emmen U18
DEM U18
4
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
26.0913:15
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Excelsior Maassluis U18
SV Argon U18
Giornata 4 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
26.0913:00
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
Cambuur U18
2
1
FIN
26.0913:00
DWS U18
Hollandia U18
2
5
FIN
Giornata 4 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
26.0912:30
Den Bosch U18
Roda JC U18
1
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
26.0912:00
Zeeburgia U18
Waterwijk U18
2
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
26.0911:00
Go Ahead Eagles U18
MVV U18
4
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
19.0915:00
DEM U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
2
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
19.0914:45
MVV U18
Excelsior Maassluis U18
3
3
FIN
19.0913:00
Alexandria '66 U18
Den Bosch U18
1
2
FIN
Giornata 3 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
19.0913:00
Hollandia U18
Zeeburgia U18
3
4
FIN
Giornata 3 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
19.0910:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Roda JC U18
Eindhoven U18
Giornata 3 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
19.0910:30
Waterwijk U18
DWS U18
5
5
FIN
19.0910:00
Cambuur U18
Emmen U18
3
3
FIN
Giornata 3 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
19.0910:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
SV Argon U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Giornata 2 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
12.0915:00
Hollandia U18
DEM U18
2
3
FIN
Giornata 2 (Gruppo B - Autunno)
12.0914:15
Eindhoven U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
6
2
FIN
12.0913:00
Alexandria '66 U18
MVV U18
1
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Gruppo A - Autunno)
12.0913:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
DWS U18
Emmen U18