1. Liga (2024)
0
182 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDFS Alberts | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G G G |
2 | Leevon / PPK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G |
3 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | G G E |
4 | Super Nova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | E G G |
5 | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P G G E |
6 | Riga FC II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | G P E |
7 | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P E |
8 | Rēzekne FA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | G P E P |
9 | Skanstes SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
10 | JFK Ventspils | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P E E |
11 | Ogre United | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P E E |
12 | Mārupes SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P E |
13 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
14 | Smiltene | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Leevon / PPK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G G |
2 (6) | Riga FC II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | G P E |
3 (5) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E |
4 (7) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
5 (8) | Rēzekne FA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
6 (3) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G |
7 (4) | Super Nova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
8 (1) | JDFS Alberts | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
9 (9) | Skanstes SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
10 (11) | Ogre United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P E |
11 (12) | Mārupes SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
12 (13) | AFA Olaine | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
13 (14) | Smiltene | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
14 (10) | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | JDFS Alberts | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
2 (3) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E |
3 (4) | Super Nova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E G |
4 (5) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | P G |
5 (2) | Leevon / PPK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
6 (10) | JFK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
7 (9) | Skanstes SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
8 (11) | Ogre United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
9 (12) | Mārupes SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P E |
10 (6) | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (7) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
12 (13) | AFA Olaine | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
13 (14) | Smiltene | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | P P |
14 (8) | Rēzekne FA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDFS Alberts | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Leevon / PPK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
4 | Super Nova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
5 | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
6 | Riga FC II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 |
7 | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
8 | Rēzekne FA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 |
9 | Skanstes SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
10 | JFK Ventspils | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
11 | Ogre United | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
12 | Mārupes SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
13 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
14 | Smiltene | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 |