1. Liga (2024)
0
182 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smiltene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Ogre United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Leevon / PPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Mārupes SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Rēzekne FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Smiltene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Ogre United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Leevon / PPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Mārupes SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Rēzekne FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Smiltene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Ogre United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Leevon / PPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Mārupes SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Rēzekne FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smiltene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ogre United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Leevon / PPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Mārupes SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Rēzekne FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |