Copa Italia (2013/2014)
0
79 partidos
Últimos resultados
Italia : Copa Italia
Final
03.0519:45
Fiorentina
Nápoles
1
3
FIN
Semifinales
12.0219:45
Nápoles
Roma
3
0
FIN
11.0220:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
2
0
FIN
05.0219:45
Roma
Nápoles
3
2
FIN
04.0220:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
2
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
29.0119:45
Nápoles
Lazio
1
0
FIN
23.0120:00
Fiorentina
Siena
2
1
FIN
22.0120:00
Milan
Udinese
1
2
FIN
21.0119:45
Roma
Juventus
1
0
FIN
Octavos de Final
15.0120:00
Nápoles
Atalanta
3
1
FIN
15.0117:00
Milan
Spezia
3
1
FIN
15.0115:00
Catania
Siena
1
4
FIN
14.0120:00
Lazio
Parma
2
1
FIN
09.0120:00
Udinese
Inter de Milán
1
0
FIN
09.0117:00
Roma
Sampdoria
1
0
FIN
08.0120:00
Fiorentina
AC Chievo Verona
2
0
FIN
18.1220:00
Juventus
Avellino
3
0
FIN
Cuarta Ronda
05.1220:00
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
4
1
FIN
04.1220:00
Inter de Milán
ASD Trapani Calcio
3
2
FIN
04.1218:00
Atalanta
Sassuolo
2
0
FIN
04.1216:00
AC Chievo Verona
Reggina
4
1
FIN
03.1220:00
Parma
AS Varese 1910
4
1
FIN
03.1218:00
Bolonia
Siena
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
03.1216:00
Avellino
Frosinone
2
1
FIN
03.1214:00
Spezia
Pescara
3
0
FIN
Tercera Fase
18.0817:00
Atalanta
Bari 1908
3
0
FIN
18.0816:30
Inter de Milán
Cittadella
4
0
FIN
17.0818:45
Bolonia
Brescia
1
0
FIN
17.0818:45
Sampdoria
Benevento
2
0
FIN
17.0818:45
Cagliari
Frosinone
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
17.0818:45
Parma
Lecce
4
0
FIN
17.0818:45
Juve Stabia
AS Varese 1910
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
17.0818:45
Novara
Sassuolo
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
17.0818:45
AC Chievo Verona
Empoli
2
0
FIN
17.0818:30
Torino
Pescara
1
2
FIN
17.0818:30
Reggina
Crotone
1
0
FIN
17.0818:30
Avellino
Cesena
1
0
FIN
17.0818:30
Palermo
Hellas Verona
0
1
FIN
17.0818:00
ASD Trapani Calcio
Football Padova Spa
1
0
FIN
17.0816:30
Spezia
Génova
PEN
3
2
2
2
FIN
17.0815:00
Livorno
Siena
0
1
FIN
Segunda Etapa
11.0818:45
Crotone
Latina
2
0
FIN
11.0818:45
Palermo
Cremonese
2
1
FIN
11.0818:45
Siena
Pisa
4
1
FIN
11.0818:45
Juve Stabia
Gubbio
3
0
FIN
11.0818:45
Football Padova Spa
Virtus Entella
2
1
FIN
11.0818:45
AS Varese 1910
Vicenza
1
0
FIN
11.0818:45
Empoli
Südtirol
5
1
FIN
11.0818:45
Ternana
Lecce
TE
2
4
2
2
FIN
11.0818:45
Bari 1908
AC Lumezzane
PEN
5
4
1
1
FIN
11.0818:45
Pescara
Pordenone
1
0
FIN
11.0818:30
Cittadella
Savona 1907 FBC
1
0
FIN
11.0818:30
Avellino
AC Monza
1
0
FIN
11.0818:30
Brescia
Teramo
3
1
FIN
11.0818:30
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
Benevento
0
2
FIN
11.0818:30
ASD Trapani Calcio
AlbinoLeffe
3
0
FIN
11.0817:45
Reggina
Carpi FC 1909
1
0
FIN
11.0816:00
Modena
Frosinone
0
1
FIN
11.0816:00
Novara
Grosseto
3
0
FIN
10.0818:45
Cesena
Ponte San Pietro
4
1
FIN
10.0818:30
Spezia
Pro Patria
TE
4
2
2
2
FIN
Primera Fase
06.0815:30
Gubbio
FC Savoia 1908
3
0
FIN
04.0819:00
Nocerina
Pordenone
0
2
FIN
04.0819:00
Salernitana
Teramo
0
3
FIN
04.0818:45
Lecce
Santhià Calcio
3
0
FIN
04.0818:45
Frosinone
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
1
0
FIN
04.0818:45
Virtus Entella
AS Gualdo Casacastalda
5
2
FIN
04.0818:30
Pro Vercelli
AC Monza
0
1
FIN
04.0818:30
Vicenza
FeralpiSalò
3
1
FIN
04.0818:30
Perugia
Savona 1907 FBC
TE
0
1
0
0
FIN
04.0818:30
Benevento
Pontedera
4
0
FIN
04.0816:00
Pisa
ASD Termoli Calcio 1920
1
0
FIN
04.0816:00
Cremonese
SSD Viareggio 2014
3
0
FIN
04.0815:30
Ponte San Pietro
Ascoli
2
0
FIN
04.0815:30
Südtirol
FC Matera
2
0
FIN
04.0815:00
AC Lumezzane
US Massese 1919
3
0
FIN
04.0814:30
AlbinoLeffe
Turris
4
1
FIN
03.0818:45
Grosseto
Venecia
PEN
6
5
2
2
FIN
03.0818:30
Paganese
Pro Patria
PEN
3
4
0
0
FIN