Coppa Italia (2013/2014)
0
79 matches
Latest scores
Italy : Coppa Italia
Final
03.0519:45
Fiorentina
Napoli
1
3
FT
Semi-finals
12.0219:45
Napoli
Roma
3
0
FT
11.0220:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
2
0
FT
05.0219:45
Roma
Napoli
3
2
FT
04.0220:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
29.0119:45
Napoli
Lazio
1
0
FT
23.0120:00
Fiorentina
Siena
2
1
FT
22.0120:00
AC Milan
Udinese
1
2
FT
21.0119:45
Roma
Juventus
1
0
FT
8th Finals
15.0120:00
Napoli
Atalanta
3
1
FT
15.0117:00
AC Milan
Spezia
3
1
FT
15.0115:00
Catania
Siena
1
4
FT
14.0120:00
Lazio
Parma
2
1
FT
09.0120:00
Udinese
Inter Milan
1
0
FT
09.0117:00
Roma
Sampdoria
1
0
FT
08.0120:00
Fiorentina
AC Chievo Verona
2
0
FT
18.1220:00
Juventus
Avellino
3
0
FT
4th Round
05.1220:00
Sampdoria
Verona
4
1
FT
04.1220:00
Inter Milan
ASD Trapani Calcio
3
2
FT
04.1218:00
Atalanta
Sassuolo
2
0
FT
04.1216:00
AC Chievo Verona
Reggina
4
1
FT
03.1220:00
Parma
AS Varese 1910
4
1
FT
03.1218:00
Bologna
Siena
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
03.1216:00
Avellino
Frosinone
2
1
FT
03.1214:00
Spezia
Pescara
3
0
FT
3rd Round
18.0817:00
Atalanta
Bari
3
0
FT
18.0816:30
Inter Milan
Cittadella
4
0
FT
17.0818:45
Bologna
Brescia
1
0
FT
17.0818:45
Sampdoria
Benevento
2
0
FT
17.0818:45
Cagliari
Frosinone
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
17.0818:45
Parma
Lecce
4
0
FT
17.0818:45
Juve Stabia
AS Varese 1910
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
17.0818:45
Novara
Sassuolo
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
17.0818:45
AC Chievo Verona
Empoli
2
0
FT
17.0818:30
Torino
Pescara
1
2
FT
17.0818:30
Reggina
Crotone
1
0
FT
17.0818:30
Avellino
Cesena
1
0
FT
17.0818:30
Palermo
Verona
0
1
FT
17.0818:00
ASD Trapani Calcio
Football Padova Spa
1
0
FT
17.0816:30
Spezia
Genoa
PSO
3
2
2
2
FT
17.0815:00
AS Livorno Calcio
Siena
0
1
FT
2nd Round
11.0818:45
Crotone
Latina
2
0
FT
11.0818:45
Palermo
Cremonese
2
1
FT
11.0818:45
Siena
Pisa
4
1
FT
11.0818:45
Juve Stabia
Gubbio
3
0
FT
11.0818:45
Football Padova Spa
Virtus Entella
2
1
FT
11.0818:45
AS Varese 1910
Vicenza
1
0
FT
11.0818:45
Empoli
Südtirol
5
1
FT
11.0818:45
Ternana
Lecce
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
11.0818:45
Bari
AC Lumezzane
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
11.0818:45
Pescara
Pordenone
1
0
FT
11.0818:30
Cittadella
Savona 1907 FBC
1
0
FT
11.0818:30
Avellino
Monza
1
0
FT
11.0818:30
Brescia
Teramo
3
1
FT
11.0818:30
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
Benevento
0
2
FT
11.0818:30
ASD Trapani Calcio
AlbinoLeffe
3
0
FT
11.0817:45
Reggina
Carpi FC 1909
1
0
FT
11.0816:00
Modena
Frosinone
0
1
FT
11.0816:00
Novara
Grosseto
3
0
FT
10.0818:45
Cesena
Ponte San Pietro
4
1
FT
10.0818:30
Spezia
Pro Patria
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
1st Round
06.0815:30
Gubbio
FC Savoia 1908
3
0
FT
04.0819:00
Nocerina
Pordenone
0
2
FT
04.0819:00
Salernitana
Teramo
0
3
FT
04.0818:45
Lecce
Santhià Calcio
3
0
FT
04.0818:45
Frosinone
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
1
0
FT
04.0818:45
Virtus Entella
AS Gualdo Casacastalda
5
2
FT
04.0818:30
Pro Vercelli
Monza
0
1
FT
04.0818:30
Vicenza
FeralpiSalò
3
1
FT
04.0818:30
Perugia
Savona 1907 FBC
AET
0
1
0
0
FT
04.0818:30
Benevento
Pontedera
4
0
FT
04.0816:00
Pisa
ASD Termoli Calcio 1920
1
0
FT
04.0816:00
Cremonese
SSD Viareggio 2014
3
0
FT
04.0815:30
Ponte San Pietro
Ascoli
2
0
FT
04.0815:30
Südtirol
Matera Calcio
2
0
FT
04.0815:00
AC Lumezzane
US Massese 1919
3
0
FT
04.0814:30
AlbinoLeffe
Turris
4
1
FT
03.0818:45
Grosseto
Venezia
PSO
6
5
2
2
FT
03.0818:30
Paganese
Pro Patria
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT