Liga Bet (2023/2024)
0
1131 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jerusalén | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 43:6 | +37 | G G G G G |
2 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | G E G G G |
3 | Sderot FC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | P E G E P |
4 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | P E P G G |
5 | Bnei Eilat | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | E P G P G |
6 | MS Beitar Yavne | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | E P P P P |
7 | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | G G P P P |
8 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | P G E P P |
9 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | G P G P P |
10 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | G G P P G |
11 | Shikun HaMizrah | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | E P P G E |
12 | Ramla | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | P G P G E |
13 | Hapoel Gedera | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | P P G P P |
14 | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | P G G P P |
15 | Hapoel Yeruham | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | G E E P P |
16 | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalén | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Sderot FC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | E E G G G |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | E G G G P |
4 (11) | Shikun HaMizrah | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | E P G G P |
5 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | P G P G P |
6 (7) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | G P E G P |
7 (9) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | P P G P G |
8 (10) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | G P G E E |
9 (5) | Bnei Eilat | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | P P E G P |
10 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | P P G E G |
11 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | P P E G G |
12 (12) | Ramla | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | P G E P P |
13 (15) | Hapoel Yeruham | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | G E P |
14 (13) | Hapoel Gedera | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | P P E G P |
15 (14) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | P P E P P |
16 (16) | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalén | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | G G P G G |
3 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | E G G G E |
4 (3) | Sderot FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | P G P G E |
5 (5) | Bnei Eilat | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E G G E E |
6 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | E P P E G |
7 (7) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | G P P E G |
8 (12) | Ramla | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | P G P E P |
9 (14) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | G G P P P |
10 (9) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | G G P P P |
11 (10) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | G P G P P |
12 (13) | Hapoel Gedera | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | P G P P G |
13 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | E P G P E |
14 (11) | Shikun HaMizrah | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | P E P P P |
15 (16) | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | E P P |
16 (15) | Hapoel Yeruham | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tzeirey Tira | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | G P G E G |
2 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | G G G G E |
3 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 | G G E P E |
4 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | G G G G E |
5 | Hapoel Azor | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | P G G G E |
6 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:8 | +9 | P P P G G |
7 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | G G E P E |
8 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | E E P G E |
9 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | P G P G E |
10 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | P P P G P |
11 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | G P G P E |
12 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | P G P P E |
13 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | G E P P P |
14 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | P P G E P |
15 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | E P G P P |
16 | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:43 | -31 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | G G E G G |
2 (9) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | G G E G G |
3 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | P P G G P |
4 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | G G G G E |
5 (10) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | P G G P G |
6 (5) | Hapoel Azor | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | G G G E E |
7 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 | G E G G P |
8 (7) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | G P E G G |
9 (11) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G G E E G |
10 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | G G P G E |
11 (8) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | E G E E P |
12 (13) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | G P P G P |
13 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | P E P P P |
14 (12) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | P P E G P |
15 (15) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | E P P P E |
16 (16) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | G G E G P |
2 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | P E G G E |
3 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | G P E E G |
4 (8) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E P E G E |
5 (5) | Hapoel Azor | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | P G E G P |
6 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | P G G E E |
7 (7) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | G E P P G |
8 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | G G P P P |
9 (12) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | G P E P G |
10 (10) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | P P P P G |
11 (11) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | P P G G P |
12 (16) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:28 | -21 | P P P G P |
13 (15) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | P G E P P |
14 (9) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | P P E P P |
15 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | P G P P P |
16 (13) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44:14 | +30 | G P G G G |
2 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | E E G G E |
3 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | G G E G P |
4 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 39:15 | +24 | E G G P G |
5 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | P G P G G |
6 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | G G P G E |
7 | Hapoel Yafia | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 42:31 | +11 | P P G P P |
8 | Beitar Haifa | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:16 | +10 | P P G P E |
9 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:11 | +11 | P E G G P |
10 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | E E G G P |
11 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | G E E G G |
12 | Bnei Qalansawe | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:46 | -22 | E G P E P |
13 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | P P P E P |
14 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 14:65 | -51 | G P P P P |
15 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 5 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | G P E P G |
16 | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8:41 | -33 | P E E P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Hapoel Qalansawe: -12
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | G G G G E |
2 (5) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | E G G G G |
4 (9) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | E G G P G |
5 (15) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 | G E G G G |
6 (10) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E G G P G |
7 (7) | Hapoel Yafia | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | P P G G G |
8 (3) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | G P G P G |
9 (8) | Beitar Haifa | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | P G P G G |
10 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | E G P G G |
11 (11) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | G E G P G |
12 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | G P E G G |
13 (14) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | G P P G P |
14 (13) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | P E P E P |
15 (12) | Bnei Qalansawe | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | G P P P P |
16 (16) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:21 | -17 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | G P G P E |
2 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | G G G G P |
3 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | P G P G G |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | E G E G P |
5 (3) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | G E G G G |
6 (8) | Beitar Haifa | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | P E G P G |
7 (5) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | P P G P P |
8 (7) | Hapoel Yafia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | P G P G G |
9 (11) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | E G G E P |
10 (12) | Bnei Qalansawe | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:28 | -13 | E P E G P |
11 (9) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | P P P G G |
12 (10) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E P P P G |
13 (13) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | P P P P G |
14 (15) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | P P P P P |
15 (16) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | P E P P P |
16 (14) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:41 | -35 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 52:6 | +46 | G G G G G |
2 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 51:10 | +41 | G G G P G |
3 | Tzeirey Tamra | 34 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 46:17 | +29 | G G G G G |
4 | Ahli Tamra | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | G G P G G |
5 | Beitar Nahariya | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | G G P G G |
6 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | P G G G P |
7 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | P P G E G |
8 | Shefa-Amr FC | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 | P P P G G |
9 | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | P P G G P |
10 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | G P E P G |
11 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | P E P E E |
12 | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:33 | -14 | E P P P P |
13 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:38 | -22 | G G P P E |
14 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12:57 | -45 | P G P P P |
15 | Ahi Akko | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:41 | -32 | E P P P P |
16 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13:77 | -64 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Tzeirey Tamra: -4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | G G G E G |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | G G P G G |
4 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | G G G P G |
5 (9) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | G G P P G |
6 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | P G E G G |
7 (7) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | P G E G G |
8 (8) | Shefa-Amr FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | P P G P E |
9 (10) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | G G G P P |
10 (11) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | E E G P G |
11 (13) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | G P E E P |
12 (6) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | G P G E P |
13 (15) | Ahi Akko | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | P P G P P |
14 (12) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | E P P P P |
15 (14) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | P P P P |
16 (16) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8:49 | -41 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | G G G G G |
3 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | G G G E G |
4 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | G G E G G |
5 (6) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | P G G G P |
6 (8) | Shefa-Amr FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | P G P G G |
7 (12) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | P P P G G |
8 (7) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | P E G G E |
9 (9) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | P P E P G |
10 (10) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | P E P G P |
11 (14) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:41 | -33 | G P P P P |
12 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P G E P E |
13 (13) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | G P P P E |
14 (11) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | P P E G P |
15 (16) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:28 | -23 | P P P P P |
16 (15) | Ahi Akko | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | E P P P P |
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 33 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | G G P P E |
2 | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 26 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | G G G G E |
3 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 26 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16:13 | +3 | G E P E E |
4 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | P P P G G |
5 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | P E G P G |
6 | Ahi Akko | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | G G G P P |
7 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:26 | -21 | P P G P P |
8 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:18 | -16 | P E P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina: +23
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr: +13
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +17
Ahva Kafr Manda: +12
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +13
Ahi Akko: +5
Maccabi Ironi Tamra: +6
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +3
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr: +13
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +17
Ahva Kafr Manda: +12
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +13
Ahi Akko: +5
Maccabi Ironi Tamra: +6
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +3
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 35 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | E E G G G |
2 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | G P G P P |
3 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | G G P E P |
4 | Bnei Qalansawe | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | P P E E G |
5 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:15 | +3 | P G E G G |
6 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | P E P G E |
7 | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | G G E E P |
8 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel: +24
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara: +20
Ihud Bnei Baka: +22
Bnei Qalansawe: +11
Hapoel Qalansawe: +5
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +8
Maccabi Achva Fureidis: +2
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis: +6
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara: +20
Ihud Bnei Baka: +22
Bnei Qalansawe: +11
Hapoel Qalansawe: +5
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +8
Maccabi Achva Fureidis: +2
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis: +6
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shikun HaMizrah | 28 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G G G E |
2 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G E G P E |
3 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | P P P G G |
4 | Ramla | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | G E G G P |
5 | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P G P E E |
6 | Hapoel Gedera | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | P G P P E |
7 | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Shikun HaMizrah: +15
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC: +17
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC: +14
Ramla: +12
Maccabi Stars Ramla: +17
Hapoel Gedera: +10
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon: +8
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC: +17
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC: +14
Ramla: +12
Maccabi Stars Ramla: +17
Hapoel Gedera: +10
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon: +8
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | P P P E G |
2 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 29 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | P P G E E |
3 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 28 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | G G G G E |
4 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 25 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | E P E E P |
5 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | G G G G E |
6 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | G E G E P |
7 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | P P E P E |
8 | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | G P P E P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Ironi Beit Dagan: +22
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda: +20
Beitar Ramat Gan: +12
Hakoah Ramat Gan: +21
Beitar Petah Tikva: +10
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +12
Sporting Tel Aviv: +9
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv: +7
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda: +20
Beitar Ramat Gan: +12
Hakoah Ramat Gan: +21
Beitar Petah Tikva: +10
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +12
Sporting Tel Aviv: +9
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv: +7
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | G P E G |
2 (2) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G G E |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | G P E G |
4 (4) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P G |
5 (6) | Ahi Akko | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P |
6 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | E P P |
7 (8) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | P P |
8 (7) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | P P |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | E G G |
2 (5) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G G |
3 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | G P P G |
4 (7) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G E |
5 (6) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E G |
6 (4) | Bnei Qalansawe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | P E G |
7 (3) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | G P E P |
8 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | P |
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G E |
2 (1) | Shikun HaMizrah | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G E |
3 (3) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | P G G |
4 (4) | Ramla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E G |
5 (6) | Hapoel Gedera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P |
6 (5) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P E |
7 (7) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P |
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | G G G |
2 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | P G E G |
3 (1) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | P P G G |
4 (6) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | G G P |
5 (5) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | G E |
6 (4) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E E |
7 (8) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | G P P |
8 (7) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Ahi Akko | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | G G P |
2 (4) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | P P G G |
3 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P G G |
4 (2) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G |
5 (7) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | P G P E |
6 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G P |
7 (3) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | E E |
8 (8) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | E P |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bnei Qalansawe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | P E G |
2 (1) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
3 (7) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | G E P |
4 (5) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:12 | -3 | P E G |
5 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P |
6 (3) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | G P |
7 (6) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | P P E P |
8 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P |
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shikun HaMizrah | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G |
2 (4) | Ramla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | G G P |
3 (5) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E |
4 (3) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P G |
5 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
6 (6) | Hapoel Gedera | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P E |
7 (7) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P E |
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | G G G P |
2 (3) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G G E |
3 (6) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | E E G P |
4 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P E E |
5 (1) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E |
6 (8) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | P E P |
7 (7) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P E |
8 (4) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 55 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | G G G E E |
2 | Tzeirey Tamra | 48 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | G G E E G |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 48 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | E E E G G |
4 | Ahli Tamra | 44 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | P E E G G |
5 | Beitar Nahariya | 35 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | E P P G P |
6 | Shefa-Amr FC | 29 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | G P P P G |
7 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 28 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | P E G P P |
8 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 28 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | P P E G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
Hapoel Ironi Arraba: +41
Tzeirey Tamra: +34
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel: +36
Ahli Tamra: +33
Beitar Nahariya: +31
Shefa-Amr FC: +23
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan: +24
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +24
Tzeirey Tamra: +34
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel: +36
Ahli Tamra: +33
Beitar Nahariya: +31
Shefa-Amr FC: +23
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan: +24
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +24
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 50 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | G P E G G |
2 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 44 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | G G E G G |
3 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 41 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P P G G P |
4 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 40 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | G G G G P |
5 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 36 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18:8 | +10 | P P P P G |
6 | Beitar Haifa | 35 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | E G G P G |
7 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13:32 | -19 | P E P P P |
8 | Hapoel Yafia | 27 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11:30 | -19 | E E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
Hapoel Bnei Musmus: +37
Hapoel Beit Shean: +28
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +32
FC Tirat HaCarmel: +28
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan: +30
Beitar Haifa: +25
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +26
Hapoel Yafia: +25
Hapoel Beit Shean: +28
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +32
FC Tirat HaCarmel: +28
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan: +30
Beitar Haifa: +25
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +26
Hapoel Yafia: +25
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jerusalén | 56 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | G P E G G |
2 | Sderot FC | 45 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23:4 | +19 | G G G G P |
3 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 40 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | P E G P G |
4 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 31 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | P P P P G |
5 | MS Beitar Yavne | 29 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | G P G P G |
6 | Bnei Eilat | 28 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 | P G P G G |
7 | Hapoel Yeruham | 25 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | P E E P P |
8 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19:27 | -8 | G P G P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
FC Jerusalén: +40
Sderot FC: +27
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +25
MS Beitar Yavne: +20
Bnei Eilat: +19
Hapoel Yeruham: +22
Hapoel Segev Shalom: +17
Sderot FC: +27
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +25
MS Beitar Yavne: +20
Bnei Eilat: +19
Hapoel Yeruham: +22
Hapoel Segev Shalom: +17
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tzeirey Tira | 44 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | G G G G E |
2 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 43 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | P G G G E |
3 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 36 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | G E E P G |
4 | Hapoel Azor | 35 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | P P P G G |
5 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 33 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | P E G P E |
6 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 33 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | G P P G P |
7 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 32 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | G G E P P |
8 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
Tzeirey Tira: +31
HaMakhtesh Givatayim: +33
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Hapoel Azor: +26
Hapoel Hod HaSharon: +25
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +27
Hapoel Kiryat Ono: +22
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +29
HaMakhtesh Givatayim: +33
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Hapoel Azor: +26
Hapoel Hod HaSharon: +25
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +27
Hapoel Kiryat Ono: +22
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +29
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tzeirey Tamra | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | G G E G |
2 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | E E G G |
3 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E G G |
4 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G E P G |
5 (6) | Shefa-Amr FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G P G |
6 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P G |
7 (8) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P G P |
8 (7) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | G E G G |
2 (2) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | G G G |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | P G G G |
4 (6) | Beitar Haifa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | E G G |
5 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G |
6 (5) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:5 | +4 | P P P G |
7 (7) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | E P |
8 (8) | Hapoel Yafia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | P P |
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalén | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Sderot FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | G G P G |
3 (8) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | G G E |
4 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E P G G |
5 (5) | MS Beitar Yavne | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | G G P |
6 (6) | Bnei Eilat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | G G P |
7 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | P P G |
8 (7) | Hapoel Yeruham | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | P E P |
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G G G P |
2 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E G |
3 (5) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
4 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | P G E P |
5 (7) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G E P |
6 (4) | Hapoel Azor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P G |
7 (6) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | P G P |
8 (8) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P P |
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G E |
2 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E G |
3 (2) | Tzeirey Tamra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E G |
4 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P E G |
5 (7) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P G P P |
6 (8) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | P E P P |
7 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | E P P P |
8 (6) | Shefa-Amr FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | P P P |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G E G |
2 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | G G P P |
3 (5) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | P G |
4 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P G |
5 (6) | Beitar Haifa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | G P P |
6 (8) | Hapoel Yafia | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10:18 | -8 | E E P P |
7 (3) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
8 (7) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:23 | -18 | P P P P |
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sderot FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | G G G |
2 (1) | FC Jerusalén | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | P E G |
3 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P P G |
4 (5) | MS Beitar Yavne | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | P P G P |
5 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P G P |
6 (6) | Bnei Eilat | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | P P G P |
7 (7) | Hapoel Yeruham | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | E P E P |
8 (8) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:18 | -15 | P P P |
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G E P G |
2 (7) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G P G |
3 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
4 (4) | Hapoel Azor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | P P G G |
5 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | G E |
6 (5) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P E P G |
7 (6) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | G P P |
8 (8) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jerusalén | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 43:6 | +37 |
2 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 |
3 | Sderot FC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 |
4 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 |
5 | Bnei Eilat | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 |
6 | MS Beitar Yavne | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 |
7 | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 |
8 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 |
9 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 |
10 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 |
11 | Shikun HaMizrah | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 |
12 | Ramla | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 |
13 | Hapoel Gedera | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 |
14 | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 |
15 | Hapoel Yeruham | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
16 | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tzeirey Tira | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 |
2 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 |
3 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 |
4 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 |
5 | Hapoel Azor | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 |
6 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:8 | +9 |
7 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 |
8 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 |
9 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 |
10 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 |
11 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 |
12 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 |
13 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 |
14 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 |
15 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 |
16 | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:43 | -31 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44:14 | +30 |
2 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 |
3 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 |
4 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 39:15 | +24 |
5 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 |
6 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 |
7 | Hapoel Yafia | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 42:31 | +11 |
8 | Beitar Haifa | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:16 | +10 |
9 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:11 | +11 |
10 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 |
11 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 |
12 | Bnei Qalansawe | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:46 | -22 |
13 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 |
14 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 14:65 | -51 |
15 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 5 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 |
16 | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8:41 | -33 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Hapoel Qalansawe: -12
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 52:6 | +46 |
2 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 51:10 | +41 |
3 | Tzeirey Tamra | 34 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 46:17 | +29 |
4 | Ahli Tamra | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 |
5 | Beitar Nahariya | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 |
6 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 |
7 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 |
8 | Shefa-Amr FC | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 |
9 | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 |
10 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 |
11 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 |
12 | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:33 | -14 |
13 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:38 | -22 |
14 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12:57 | -45 |
15 | Ahi Akko | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:41 | -32 |
16 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13:77 | -64 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Tzeirey Tamra: -4
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 33 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 |
2 | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 26 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 26 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16:13 | +3 |
4 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 |
5 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 |
6 | Ahi Akko | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 |
7 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:26 | -21 |
8 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:18 | -16 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina: +23
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr: +13
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +17
Ahva Kafr Manda: +12
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +13
Ahi Akko: +5
Maccabi Ironi Tamra: +6
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +3
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr: +13
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +17
Ahva Kafr Manda: +12
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +13
Ahi Akko: +5
Maccabi Ironi Tamra: +6
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +3
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 35 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 |
3 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 |
4 | Bnei Qalansawe | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 |
5 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:15 | +3 |
6 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 |
7 | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 |
8 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel: +24
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara: +20
Ihud Bnei Baka: +22
Bnei Qalansawe: +11
Hapoel Qalansawe: +5
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +8
Maccabi Achva Fureidis: +2
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis: +6
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara: +20
Ihud Bnei Baka: +22
Bnei Qalansawe: +11
Hapoel Qalansawe: +5
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +8
Maccabi Achva Fureidis: +2
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis: +6
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shikun HaMizrah | 28 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 |
4 | Ramla | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 |
5 | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
6 | Hapoel Gedera | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
7 | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Shikun HaMizrah: +15
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC: +17
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC: +14
Ramla: +12
Maccabi Stars Ramla: +17
Hapoel Gedera: +10
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon: +8
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC: +17
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC: +14
Ramla: +12
Maccabi Stars Ramla: +17
Hapoel Gedera: +10
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon: +8
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 |
2 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 29 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 |
3 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 28 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 |
4 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 25 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
5 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 |
6 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 |
7 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 |
8 | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Ironi Beit Dagan: +22
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda: +20
Beitar Ramat Gan: +12
Hakoah Ramat Gan: +21
Beitar Petah Tikva: +10
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +12
Sporting Tel Aviv: +9
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv: +7
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda: +20
Beitar Ramat Gan: +12
Hakoah Ramat Gan: +21
Beitar Petah Tikva: +10
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +12
Sporting Tel Aviv: +9
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv: +7
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 55 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 |
2 | Tzeirey Tamra | 48 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 48 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 |
4 | Ahli Tamra | 44 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
5 | Beitar Nahariya | 35 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 |
6 | Shefa-Amr FC | 29 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 |
7 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 28 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 |
8 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 28 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
Hapoel Ironi Arraba: +41
Tzeirey Tamra: +34
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel: +36
Ahli Tamra: +33
Beitar Nahariya: +31
Shefa-Amr FC: +23
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan: +24
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +24
Tzeirey Tamra: +34
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel: +36
Ahli Tamra: +33
Beitar Nahariya: +31
Shefa-Amr FC: +23
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan: +24
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +24
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 50 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
2 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 44 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 |
3 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 41 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 |
4 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 40 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
5 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 36 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18:8 | +10 |
6 | Beitar Haifa | 35 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 |
7 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13:32 | -19 |
8 | Hapoel Yafia | 27 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11:30 | -19 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
Hapoel Bnei Musmus: +37
Hapoel Beit Shean: +28
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +32
FC Tirat HaCarmel: +28
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan: +30
Beitar Haifa: +25
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +26
Hapoel Yafia: +25
Hapoel Beit Shean: +28
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +32
FC Tirat HaCarmel: +28
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan: +30
Beitar Haifa: +25
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +26
Hapoel Yafia: +25
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jerusalén | 56 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 |
2 | Sderot FC | 45 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23:4 | +19 |
3 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 40 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 |
4 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 31 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 |
5 | MS Beitar Yavne | 29 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 |
6 | Bnei Eilat | 28 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 |
7 | Hapoel Yeruham | 25 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 |
8 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19:27 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
FC Jerusalén: +40
Sderot FC: +27
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +25
MS Beitar Yavne: +20
Bnei Eilat: +19
Hapoel Yeruham: +22
Hapoel Segev Shalom: +17
Sderot FC: +27
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +25
MS Beitar Yavne: +20
Bnei Eilat: +19
Hapoel Yeruham: +22
Hapoel Segev Shalom: +17
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tzeirey Tira | 44 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 |
2 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 43 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 36 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
4 | Hapoel Azor | 35 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 |
5 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 33 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
6 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 33 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 |
7 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 32 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
8 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
Tzeirey Tira: +31
HaMakhtesh Givatayim: +33
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Hapoel Azor: +26
Hapoel Hod HaSharon: +25
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +27
Hapoel Kiryat Ono: +22
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +29
HaMakhtesh Givatayim: +33
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Hapoel Azor: +26
Hapoel Hod HaSharon: +25
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +27
Hapoel Kiryat Ono: +22
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +29