Super Liga K20 (2013/2014)
0
306 partidos
Últimos resultados
Grecia : Super Liga K20
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
30.1110:00
PAS Giannina Sub-20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
30.1110:00
Veria FC Sub-20
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
30.1108:30
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
Panaitolikos Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
25.1110:00
Panathinaikos FC Sub-20
PAS Giannina Sub-20
1
1
FIN
23.1113:00
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
OFI FC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
23.1113:00
Panthrakikos FC Sub-20
Olympiakos Sub-20
0
3
FIN
23.1110:00
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
Panionios FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
23.1110:00
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
Veria FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
23.1109:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
23.1109:00
Ergotelis FC Sub-20
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
23.1109:00
AO Xanthi Sub-20
Panaitolikos Sub-20
2
2
FIN
23.1108:00
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
Platanias FC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.1112:00
OFI FC Sub-20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
17.1108:00
PAS Giannina Sub-20
Platanias FC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
16.1109:00
Panathinaikos FC Sub-20
Panthrakikos FC Sub-20
4
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
10.1109:00
Veria FC Sub-20
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
1
2
FIN
09.1110:15
Platanias FC Sub-20
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
0
1
FIN
09.1109:00
Panionios FC Sub-20
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
4
3
FIN
09.1109:00
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
Panathinaikos FC Sub-20
2
4
FIN
09.1109:00
Ergotelis FC Sub-20
Panthrakikos FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
09.1109:00
Panaitolikos Sub-20
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
09.1108:30
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
AO Xanthi Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
03.1110:00
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
Veria FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
03.1109:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
Ergotelis FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
02.1111:30
OFI FC Sub-20
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
02.1110:00
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
Panaitolikos Sub-20
0
3
FIN
02.1110:00
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
Panionios FC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
02.1109:00
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
AO Xanthi Sub-20
1
1
FIN
02.1108:00
Panthrakikos FC Sub-20
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
27.1010:00
Veria FC Sub-20
PAS Giannina Sub-20
0
1
FIN
27.1008:00
Panaitolikos Sub-20
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
0
1
FIN
26.1014:00
Olympiakos Sub-20
OFI FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
26.1011:00
Ergotelis FC Sub-20
Panathinaikos FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
26.1010:15
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
4
1
FIN
26.1008:30
Panionios FC Sub-20
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
2
1
FIN
26.1008:00
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
Platanias FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
26.1008:00
Panthrakikos FC Sub-20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
26.1008:00
AO Xanthi Sub-20
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
20.1009:00
OFI FC Sub-20
Ergotelis FC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
20.1008:30
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
AO Xanthi Sub-20
2
2
FIN
20.1006:00
PAS Giannina Sub-20
Panionios FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
19.1010:05
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
Panaitolikos Sub-20
0
0
FIN
19.1009:30
Platanias FC Sub-20
Olympiakos Sub-20
1
1
FIN
19.1009:00
Veria FC Sub-20
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
2
3
FIN
19.1008:30
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
3
2
FIN
19.1008:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
6
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
13.1008:30
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
Olympiakos Sub-20
2
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
12.1009:00
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
3
4
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
12.1008:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
Panathinaikos FC Sub-20
0
3
FIN
06.1012:00
Panaitolikos Sub-20
PAS Giannina Sub-20
2
1
FIN
06.1008:30
Olympiakos Sub-20
Veria FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
06.1008:00
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
2
1
FIN
06.1007:30
Panthrakikos FC Sub-20
OFI FC Sub-20
0
3
FIN
05.1009:30
Ergotelis FC Sub-20
Platanias FC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
05.1008:30
Panionios FC Sub-20
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
05.1008:00
AO Xanthi Sub-20
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
1
0
FIN
05.1008:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
29.0908:30
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
1
4
FIN
28.0913:30
Panionios FC Sub-20
Olympiakos Sub-20
1
0
FIN
28.0909:45
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
28.0909:00
PAS Giannina Sub-20
AO Xanthi Sub-20
0
0
FIN
28.0908:30
Veria FC Sub-20
Ergotelis FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
28.0908:00
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
Panaitolikos Sub-20
1
1
FIN
28.0908:00
Platanias FC Sub-20
Panthrakikos FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
22.0909:00
Panthrakikos FC Sub-20
Veria FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
22.0909:00
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
PAS Giannina Sub-20
2
2
FIN
22.0907:30
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
3
0
FIN
22.0907:00
Panaitolikos Sub-20
Olympiakos Sub-20
1
1
FIN
21.0913:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
Platanias FC Sub-20
5
0
FIN
21.0910:30
AO Xanthi Sub-20
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
21.0910:00
Ergotelis FC Sub-20
Panionios FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
21.0909:00
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
1
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
18.0909:00
Panionios FC Sub-20
Panthrakikos FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
15.0910:30
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
0
1
FIN
15.0908:00
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
15.0907:30
Panaitolikos Sub-20
Ergotelis FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
14.0912:00
Platanias FC Sub-20
Panathinaikos FC Sub-20
4
1
FIN
14.0909:00
Veria FC Sub-20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
14.0908:30
Olympiakos Sub-20
AO Xanthi Sub-20
4
1
FIN
14.0908:00
PAS Giannina Sub-20
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
1
0
FIN
14.0908:00
OFI FC Sub-20
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
09.0909:00
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
08.0910:00
OFI FC Sub-20
Panionios FC Sub-20
1
5
FIN
07.0910:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
AO Xanthi Sub-20
4
2
FIN
07.0909:30
PAE APS Atromitos Atenas Sub-20
Ergotelis FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
07.0909:00
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
Panthrakikos FC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
07.0908:30
Panathinaikos FC Sub-20
Panaitolikos Sub-20
2
0
FIN
07.0908:00
Platanias FC Sub-20
Veria FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
07.0907:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
PAS Giannina Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
04.0915:00
Panionios FC Sub-20
Panathinaikos FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
02.0909:00
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
PAS Giannina Sub-20
3
0
FIN
02.0908:00
AO Xanthi Sub-20
Ergotelis FC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
01.0908:30
Panathinaikos FC Sub-20
Veria FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
31.0814:45
OFI FC Sub-20
Platanias FC Sub-20
2
3
FIN
31.0808:00
Panthrakikos FC Sub-20
Panaitolikos Sub-20
1
2
FIN
31.0808:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Sub-20
Panionios FC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
31.0808:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Sub-20
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
6
0
FIN
31.0807:30
Levadiakos FC Sub-20
Olympiakos Sub-20
2
6
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
25.0807:00
PAS Giannina Sub-20
Apollon Smirnis Sub-20
1
0
FIN
24.0815:00
Aris Salónica FC Sub-20
AEL Kallonis Sub-20
2
1
FIN