Super League K20 (2013/2014)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Greece : Super League K20
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
30.1110:00
PAS Giannina Under 20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
0
1
FT
30.1110:00
Veria FC Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
4
0
FT
30.1108:30
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
25.1110:00
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
PAS Giannina Under 20
1
1
FT
23.1113:00
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
OFI FC Under 20
1
1
FT
23.1113:00
Panthrakikos FC Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
0
3
FT
23.1110:00
Levadiakos FC Under 20
Panionios FC Under 20
1
0
FT
23.1110:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
Veria FC Under 20
0
1
FT
23.1109:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
1
3
FT
23.1109:00
Ergotelis FC Under 20
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
1
0
FT
23.1109:00
AO Xanthi Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
2
2
FT
23.1108:00
AEL Kallonis Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
4
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
17.1112:00
OFI FC Under 20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
17.1108:00
PAS Giannina Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
16.1109:00
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
Panthrakikos FC Under 20
4
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
10.1109:00
Veria FC Under 20
AEL Kallonis Under 20
1
2
FT
09.1110:15
Platanias FC Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
0
1
FT
09.1109:00
Panionios FC Under 20
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
4
3
FT
09.1109:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
2
4
FT
09.1109:00
Ergotelis FC Under 20
Panthrakikos FC Under 20
2
0
FT
09.1109:00
Panaitolikos Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
3
1
FT
09.1108:30
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
03.1110:00
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
Veria FC Under 20
2
2
FT
03.1109:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Ergotelis FC Under 20
2
1
FT
02.1111:30
OFI FC Under 20
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
4
0
FT
02.1110:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
0
3
FT
02.1110:00
AEL Kallonis Under 20
Panionios FC Under 20
3
0
FT
02.1109:00
Levadiakos FC Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
1
1
FT
02.1108:00
Panthrakikos FC Under 20
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
27.1010:00
Veria FC Under 20
PAS Giannina Under 20
0
1
FT
27.1008:00
Panaitolikos Under 20
AEL Kallonis Under 20
0
1
FT
26.1014:00
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
OFI FC Under 20
3
1
FT
26.1011:00
Ergotelis FC Under 20
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
1
3
FT
26.1010:15
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
4
1
FT
26.1008:30
Panionios FC Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
2
1
FT
26.1008:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
1
0
FT
26.1008:00
Panthrakikos FC Under 20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
1
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
26.1008:00
AO Xanthi Under 20
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
20.1009:00
OFI FC Under 20
Ergotelis FC Under 20
0
0
FT
20.1008:30
AEL Kallonis Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
2
2
FT
20.1006:00
PAS Giannina Under 20
Panionios FC Under 20
1
0
FT
19.1010:05
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
0
0
FT
19.1009:30
Platanias FC Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
1
1
FT
19.1009:00
Veria FC Under 20
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
2
3
FT
19.1008:30
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
3
2
FT
19.1008:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
6
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
13.1008:30
AEL Kallonis Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
12.1009:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
3
4
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
12.1008:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
0
3
FT
06.1012:00
Panaitolikos Under 20
PAS Giannina Under 20
2
1
FT
06.1008:30
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
Veria FC Under 20
1
0
FT
06.1008:00
Levadiakos FC Under 20
AEL Kallonis Under 20
2
1
FT
06.1007:30
Panthrakikos FC Under 20
OFI FC Under 20
0
3
FT
05.1009:30
Ergotelis FC Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
1
1
FT
05.1008:30
Panionios FC Under 20
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
1
2
FT
05.1008:00
AO Xanthi Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
1
0
FT
05.1008:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
2
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
29.0908:30
AEL Kallonis Under 20
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
1
4
FT
28.0913:30
Panionios FC Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
1
0
FT
28.0909:45
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
3
1
FT
28.0909:00
PAS Giannina Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
0
0
FT
28.0908:30
Veria FC Under 20
Ergotelis FC Under 20
2
0
FT
28.0908:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
1
1
FT
28.0908:00
Platanias FC Under 20
Panthrakikos FC Under 20
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
22.0909:00
Panthrakikos FC Under 20
Veria FC Under 20
0
1
FT
22.0909:00
Levadiakos FC Under 20
PAS Giannina Under 20
2
2
FT
22.0907:30
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
AEL Kallonis Under 20
3
0
FT
22.0907:00
Panaitolikos Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
1
1
FT
21.0913:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
5
0
FT
21.0910:30
AO Xanthi Under 20
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
1
0
FT
21.0910:00
Ergotelis FC Under 20
Panionios FC Under 20
1
2
FT
21.0909:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
18.0909:00
Panionios FC Under 20
Panthrakikos FC Under 20
2
0
FT
15.0910:30
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
AEL Kallonis Under 20
0
1
FT
15.0908:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Levadiakos FC Under 20
2
2
FT
15.0907:30
Panaitolikos Under 20
Ergotelis FC Under 20
2
1
FT
14.0912:00
Platanias FC Under 20
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
4
1
FT
14.0909:00
Veria FC Under 20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
0
2
FT
14.0908:30
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
4
1
FT
14.0908:00
PAS Giannina Under 20
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
1
0
FT
14.0908:00
OFI FC Under 20
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
09.0909:00
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
2
0
FT
08.0910:00
OFI FC Under 20
Panionios FC Under 20
1
5
FT
07.0910:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
AO Xanthi Under 20
4
2
FT
07.0909:30
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Under 20
Ergotelis FC Under 20
1
2
FT
07.0909:00
Levadiakos FC Under 20
Panthrakikos FC Under 20
0
0
FT
07.0908:30
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
2
0
FT
07.0908:00
Platanias FC Under 20
Veria FC Under 20
0
1
FT
07.0907:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
PAS Giannina Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
04.0915:00
Panionios FC Under 20
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
02.0909:00
AEL Kallonis Under 20
PAS Giannina Under 20
3
0
FT
02.0908:00
AO Xanthi Under 20
Ergotelis FC Under 20
1
1
FT
01.0908:30
Panathinaikos FC Under 20
Veria FC Under 20
1
0
FT
31.0814:45
OFI FC Under 20
Platanias FC Under 20
2
3
FT
31.0808:00
Panthrakikos FC Under 20
Panaitolikos Under 20
1
2
FT
31.0808:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Under 20
Panionios FC Under 20
4
0
FT
31.0808:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
6
0
FT
31.0807:30
Levadiakos FC Under 20
Olympiakos Piraeus Under 20
2
6
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
25.0807:00
PAS Giannina Under 20
Apollon Smirnis Under 20
1
0
FT
24.0815:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC Under 20
AEL Kallonis Under 20
2
1
FT