National 3 (2018/2019)
0
2184 partidos
Últimos resultados
Francia : National 3
Jornada 26 (Grupo D)
25.0518:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Étoile Filante Bastiaise
AS Saint-Rémoise
Jornada 26 (Grupo A)
25.0516:00
FCE Mérignac-Arlac
Limoges FC
2
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo E)
25.0516:00
Gueugnon
Grandvillars
4
0
FIN
25.0516:00
Dijon II
US Charitoise
4
2
FIN
25.0516:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
CO Avallonnais
3
0
FIN
25.0516:00
Besançon
Selongey
2
1
FIN
25.0516:00
Jura Dolois
Besançon
1
2
FIN
25.0516:00
Auxerre II
Morteau Montlebon
2
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo A)
25.0516:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
US Montmorillon
4
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo F)
25.0516:00
Estrasburgo II
Raon-l'Etape
4
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo A)
25.0516:00
Chauvigny
Pau FC II
3
0
FIN
25.0516:00
Angoulême
Bayonne
3
3
FIN
25.0516:00
SA Gazinet-Cestas
Stade Poitevin
2
1
FIN
25.0516:00
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bressuire
2
3
FIN
25.0516:00
Niort II
FC Chauray
5
0
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamalières | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 38:20 | +18 | G P G G G |
2 | Rumilly Vallières | 50 | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 48:22 | +26 | G G E E G |
3 | Ain Sud | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45:40 | +5 | G P E P G |
4 | Clermont II | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 43:25 | +18 | G G E P P |
5 | Aurillac Arpajon | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 48:32 | +16 | P G G E E |
6 | Limonest | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 | G G P G E |
7 | Lyon La Duchere II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35:31 | +4 | P P E P P |
8 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 31:31 | 0 | P P G P G |
9 | Vaulx | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 | P G P P P |
10 | Chambéry | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36:40 | -4 | P G E G P |
11 | Montluçon | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36:35 | +1 | G P P G P |
12 | SA Thiernois | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34:42 | -8 | G G G G G |
13 | Moulins Football | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 21:49 | -28 | P P E G P |
14 | Ytrac Foot | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18:67 | -49 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rumilly Vallières | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 34:11 | +23 | G E E G G |
2 (3) | Ain Sud | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | G E G E P |
3 (1) | Chamalières | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Clermont II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | G P P G G |
5 (6) | Limonest | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | G G P G G |
6 (5) | Aurillac Arpajon | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | G G E G E |
7 (7) | Lyon La Duchere II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | P E P G E |
8 (8) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | P G G P E |
9 (9) | Vaulx | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:17 | +4 | G P E E E |
10 (12) | SA Thiernois | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | G G G E G |
11 (11) | Montluçon | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:16 | +8 | G G P G E |
12 (10) | Chambéry | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | G G P G P |
13 (13) | Moulins Football | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | P E P E E |
14 (14) | Ytrac Foot | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:29 | -23 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chamalières | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | P G G E P |
2 (2) | Rumilly Vallières | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | G E G G P |
3 (5) | Aurillac Arpajon | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | P E G G E |
4 (7) | Lyon La Duchere II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | P P E E G |
5 (4) | Clermont II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | G E P E P |
6 (3) | Ain Sud | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | P P G P G |
7 (9) | Vaulx | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | P P P G P |
8 (8) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | P P P G E |
9 (6) | Limonest | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | G P E E P |
10 (10) | Chambéry | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | P E P P P |
11 (13) | Moulins Football | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | P G G P P |
12 (11) | Montluçon | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | P P P E E |
13 (12) | SA Thiernois | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | G G P E P |
14 (14) | Ytrac Foot | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:38 | -26 | P P G E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris 13 Atletico | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 50:24 | +26 | G E G P E |
2 | Versailles | 46 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 | G G G G E |
3 | Aubervilliers | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:34 | +13 | P E P E P |
4 | Racing Paris | 41 | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 32:26 | +6 | E E P P G |
5 | Les Mureaux | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 31:29 | +2 | G G P P P |
6 | Paris II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 | E P E E G |
7 | Les Ulis | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 31:28 | +3 | G E E G E |
8 | Ivry | 34 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | G G E E E |
9 | Blanc Mesnil | 32 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | P E P E G |
10 | Créteil II | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | P P G G G |
11 | Brétigny Foot | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 15:28 | -13 | P E E G P |
12 | Meaux Academy | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29:42 | -13 | P E G P E |
13 | Le Mée-sur-Seine SF | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24:49 | -25 | G P E P E |
14 | Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 | 24 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 23:35 | -12 | P E E G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paris 13 Atletico | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | G G E G E |
2 (2) | Versailles | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | G G E G G |
3 (4) | Racing Paris | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | E P G G E |
4 (10) | Créteil II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | P G G P G |
5 (6) | Paris II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E E G E E |
6 (5) | Les Mureaux | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | G P P G E |
7 (9) | Blanc Mesnil | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | E E P P G |
8 (7) | Les Ulis | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | E E E G P |
9 (3) | Aubervilliers | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | P P P G P |
10 (13) | Le Mée-sur-Seine SF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | G E G P P |
11 (11) | Brétigny Foot | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | E G P E E |
12 (8) | Ivry | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | G E E E G |
13 (12) | Meaux Academy | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | P G E E G |
14 (14) | Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aubervilliers | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | E E G E G |
2 (1) | Paris 13 Atletico | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | E P G E G |
3 (8) | Ivry | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | G E E G P |
4 (2) | Versailles | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | G G E G E |
5 (4) | Racing Paris | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | E P E E G |
6 (5) | Les Mureaux | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | G P P P E |
7 (6) | Paris II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | P E G G E |
8 (7) | Les Ulis | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | G G E G E |
9 (9) | Blanc Mesnil | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | P P G P P |
10 (12) | Meaux Academy | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | E P G P G |
11 (14) | Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:16 | -8 | E E P P P |
12 (11) | Brétigny Foot | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:16 | -12 | P E P P P |
13 (10) | Créteil II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | P G P E E |
14 (13) | Le Mée-sur-Seine SF | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 | P P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guingamp II | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 50:14 | +36 | G G E G G |
2 | Dinan-Léhon | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 58:21 | +37 | G G G P E |
3 | Stade Rennes II | 46 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 41:19 | +22 | E G G G E |
4 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:28 | +7 | E E G P P |
5 | Brest II | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38:34 | +4 | P P P E G |
6 | Plabennec | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | E G E G G |
7 | Pontivy | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | G P E P P |
8 | Plouzané | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25:33 | -8 | E G P G G |
9 | La Tour d'Auvergne | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:40 | -6 | P P P G E |
10 | Stade Pontivy | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 18:26 | -8 | G P E E E |
11 | Drapeau Fougères | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 29:52 | -23 | E G P P P |
12 | Lannion | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 41:58 | -17 | E P G P G |
13 | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20:39 | -19 | P E G E P |
14 | FC Vilaine Atlantique | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 28:57 | -29 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guingamp II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Stade Rennes II | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Dinan-Léhon | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | G P G G G |
4 (4) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | E P G G P |
5 (6) | Plabennec | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | G E G E E |
6 (12) | Lannion | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | E G G G P |
7 (7) | Pontivy | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | G E P G P |
8 (9) | La Tour d'Auvergne | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | P P G E G |
9 (10) | Stade Pontivy | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | P E G G G |
10 (11) | Drapeau Fougères | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | E P P P P |
11 (8) | Plouzané | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | E P G E G |
12 (5) | Brest II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | P E E P P |
13 (13) | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:16 | -6 | P G E P P |
14 (14) | FC Vilaine Atlantique | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14:26 | -12 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinan-Léhon | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 28:10 | +18 | G G E G G |
2 (1) | Guingamp II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | G E G E P |
3 (5) | Brest II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | P P G P G |
4 (4) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | E G P P P |
5 (3) | Stade Rennes II | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | E G G E G |
6 (6) | Plabennec | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | E G G G P |
7 (7) | Pontivy | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | P P G E G |
8 (8) | Plouzané | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | G G E P P |
9 (13) | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | E P P E P |
10 (9) | La Tour d'Auvergne | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | P P G G G |
11 (10) | Stade Pontivy | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:14 | -8 | G E E P P |
12 (11) | Drapeau Fougères | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | G P P P P |
13 (14) | FC Vilaine Atlantique | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | P P E E P |
14 (12) | Lannion | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rouen | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 42:10 | +32 | G P G G G |
2 | Évreux | 53 | 26 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 51:24 | +27 | E G G G G |
3 | Alençon | 45 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 | G G E G P |
4 | Caen II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 | P G P P P |
5 | Saint-Lô Manche | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 | E P G G P |
6 | ESM de Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 43:39 | +4 | P P P G G |
7 | Dieppe | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | E P G P P |
8 | Avranches II | 31 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | P E P P E |
9 | Quevilly II | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 35:37 | -2 | G G G P P |
10 | Cherbourg | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35:46 | -11 | P P E P E |
11 | Pacy Ménilles RC | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31:51 | -20 | G G P E E |
12 | ASPTT Caen | 27 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 42:51 | -9 | G E P P G |
13 | Bayeux | 23 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 27:46 | -19 | E P E E G |
14 | Amicale Laïque Déville Maromme | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 26:50 | -24 | P G E G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rouen | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Évreux | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 33:13 | +20 | G G G G E |
3 (5) | Saint-Lô Manche | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | E G G P P |
4 (4) | Caen II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | P P E G G |
5 (7) | Dieppe | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | P P G P E |
6 (3) | Alençon | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | G G E P G |
7 (6) | ESM de Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | P P G G E |
8 (9) | Quevilly II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | G G P G P |
9 (13) | Bayeux | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | E E G E G |
10 (10) | Cherbourg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | P E E G G |
11 (8) | Avranches II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | P P E G E |
12 (12) | ASPTT Caen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | E P G G P |
13 (11) | Pacy Ménilles RC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | G E E G G |
14 (14) | Amicale Laïque Déville Maromme | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | G G P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Alençon | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | G E P G G |
2 (2) | Évreux | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | E G G E G |
3 (1) | Rouen | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | P G G E E |
4 (6) | ESM de Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | P G P P G |
5 (4) | Caen II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | G P P P P |
6 (8) | Avranches II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | P E P E P |
7 (5) | Saint-Lô Manche | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | P P E G P |
8 (7) | Dieppe | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | E G P P P |
9 (11) | Pacy Ménilles RC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | G P E P G |
10 (12) | ASPTT Caen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:31 | -13 | G P E G P |
11 (9) | Quevilly II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | G P P P P |
12 (10) | Cherbourg | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | P P P P P |
13 (14) | Amicale Laïque Déville Maromme | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | P E P G P |
14 (13) | Bayeux | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympique St Quentin | 54 | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 48:20 | +28 | G P G E G |
2 | Beauvais | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 47:23 | +24 | G G E G P |
3 | Amiens AC | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 | P G P G P |
4 | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 | P P G G E |
5 | Amiens SC II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39:31 | +8 | G E E P G |
6 | FC Chambly-Oise II | 39 | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | E G G G G |
7 | Boulogne II | 36 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 32:31 | +1 | P P E P P |
8 | Maubeuge | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 24:21 | +3 | E G E P E |
9 | Le Touquet | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30:40 | -10 | G E E E E |
10 | Olympique Marcquois | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | G G E G E |
11 | USM Senlis | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 28:41 | -13 | E E P P G |
12 | US du Littoral de Dunkerque II | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 33:42 | -9 | P P G G P |
13 | US Tourcoing FC | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:37 | -8 | P P P P G |
14 | Chantilly | 8 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 25:68 | -43 | E E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Boulogne II: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympique St Quentin | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 26:9 | +17 | G G G G E |
2 (5) | Amiens SC II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | G E G G P |
3 (3) | Amiens AC | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | G G G G E |
4 (2) | Beauvais | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | G G E G E |
5 (6) | FC Chambly-Oise II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | G G E G E |
6 (8) | Maubeuge | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | E E E G P |
7 (7) | Boulogne II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | P E P G G |
8 (10) | Olympique Marcquois | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | G G P P E |
9 (9) | Le Touquet | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | E E P E G |
10 (11) | USM Senlis | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | E P G P P |
11 (4) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | P E P E G |
12 (12) | US du Littoral de Dunkerque II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | P G G E G |
13 (13) | US Tourcoing FC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | P P G E P |
14 (14) | Chantilly | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | E P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | P G G P P |
2 (2) | Beauvais | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | G E P G G |
3 (1) | Olympique St Quentin | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | P E E G G |
4 (3) | Amiens AC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | P P P G G |
5 (9) | Le Touquet | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | G E E G P |
6 (6) | FC Chambly-Oise II | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | E G G P E |
7 (7) | Boulogne II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | P P E G P |
8 (10) | Olympique Marcquois | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | G E E P E |
9 (8) | Maubeuge | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | G P E P G |
10 (13) | US Tourcoing FC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | P P P G G |
11 (11) | USM Senlis | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | E P G P P |
12 (12) | US du Littoral de Dunkerque II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | P P P G E |
13 (5) | Amiens SC II | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | E P E E E |
14 (14) | Chantilly | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11:40 | -29 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier II | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 52:23 | +29 | P P G G G |
2 | Olympique Alès | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 46:22 | +24 | G G P P P |
3 | Muret | 41 | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | P G G G G |
4 | Toulouse II | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | P E G G G |
5 | Canet Roussillon | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 21:20 | +1 | E E P E P |
6 | Stade Beaucairois | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 | E G G G P |
7 | Fabrègues | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | G P P G G |
8 | Balma | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | G G G E G |
9 | Rodéo FC Toulouse | 32 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 28:27 | +1 | G G G P G |
10 | Blagnac | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 24:31 | -7 | P P P P E |
11 | Agde | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | G E G P P |
12 | Rodez II | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | P P P P P |
13 | Avenir Foot Lozère | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | G E P G E |
14 | Tarbes Pyrénées Football | 14 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 15:44 | -29 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olympique Alès | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | G P G P P |
2 (1) | Montpellier II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | P G G E G |
3 (10) | Blagnac | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | P E P G P |
4 (5) | Canet Roussillon | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | E P P G G |
5 (7) | Fabrègues | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | G G G P P |
6 (11) | Agde | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | G G P G P |
7 (6) | Stade Beaucairois | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | G G E P G |
8 (3) | Muret | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | P G G P E |
9 (4) | Toulouse II | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | E G P E E |
10 (9) | Rodéo FC Toulouse | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | G G G E P |
11 (8) | Balma | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | G G E G E |
12 (13) | Avenir Foot Lozère | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | E G E P P |
13 (12) | Rodez II | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | P P P E E |
14 (14) | Tarbes Pyrénées Football | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montpellier II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | P G G G P |
2 (2) | Olympique Alès | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | G P P E G |
3 (3) | Muret | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | G G G E E |
4 (4) | Toulouse II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | P G G E G |
5 (9) | Rodéo FC Toulouse | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | G P E E E |
6 (8) | Balma | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | G G P G E |
7 (12) | Rodez II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | P P P G G |
8 (6) | Stade Beaucairois | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | E G P G G |
9 (13) | Avenir Foot Lozère | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | G P E P G |
10 (5) | Canet Roussillon | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | E E E E G |
11 (7) | Fabrègues | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | P P G E G |
12 (11) | Agde | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | E P P P G |
13 (10) | Blagnac | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:18 | -10 | P P P P E |
14 (14) | Tarbes Pyrénées Football | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulhouse | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 40:21 | +19 | G G P G G |
2 | Estrasburgo II | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 48:32 | +16 | G G G E G |
3 | Sarre-Union | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 37:28 | +9 | E P G P E |
4 | Thaon | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 42:40 | +2 | G P E P P |
5 | Troyes II | 36 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 38:26 | +12 | P E P E G |
6 | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | E P G G G |
7 | FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 24:21 | +3 | E G E E G |
8 | Raon-l'Etape | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38:44 | -6 | P G G P G |
9 | Biesheim | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | E E P G G |
10 | AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34:41 | -7 | G E P P P |
11 | Amnéville | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 36:41 | -5 | E E E G P |
12 | Sarreguemines FC | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 44:48 | -4 | P E G P P |
13 | Nancy II | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:43 | -12 | P E G P P |
14 | RC Épernay Champagne | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 28:47 | -19 | E P P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Estrasburgo II | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 28:10 | +18 | G G E G E |
2 (5) | Troyes II | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | P G G E E |
3 (1) | Mulhouse | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:12 | +16 | G P G G G |
4 (3) | Sarre-Union | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | E P G G G |
5 (4) | Thaon | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | G P G G E |
6 (11) | Amnéville | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | E G E G P |
7 (7) | FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | G E E E E |
8 (9) | Biesheim | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | E G E G E |
9 (13) | Nancy II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | P E P P G |
10 (6) | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | E G G E P |
11 (10) | AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | E P P P G |
12 (12) | Sarreguemines FC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | E G P P E |
13 (8) | Raon-l'Etape | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | G G P E P |
14 (14) | RC Épernay Champagne | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | P P P E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mulhouse | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | G G G E P |
2 (2) | Estrasburgo II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | G G E P P |
3 (6) | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | P G G G P |
4 (8) | Raon-l'Etape | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | P G E G G |
5 (3) | Sarre-Union | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | P G E P E |
6 (10) | AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | G P G E E |
7 (12) | Sarreguemines FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:30 | -11 | P P E G E |
8 (4) | Thaon | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | P E P P E |
9 (9) | Biesheim | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | E P G P P |
10 (7) | FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6:12 | -6 | E E G P P |
11 (14) | RC Épernay Champagne | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | E P P G P |
12 (13) | Nancy II | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | G P E P E |
13 (5) | Troyes II | 8 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | E P E E P |
14 (11) | Amnéville | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | E E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dijon II | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 60:26 | +34 | G G P P G |
2 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 66:32 | +34 | G G G G G |
3 | Auxerre II | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 51:22 | +29 | G G G G G |
4 | Montceau | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 47:32 | +15 | G G P G E |
5 | Gueugnon | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 27:23 | +4 | G P G E E |
6 | Jura Dolois | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 43:36 | +7 | P G G P E |
7 | Sochaux II | 29 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | P E E G P |
8 | Selongey | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | P P E E P |
9 | Morteau Montlebon | 24 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 24:41 | -17 | P E P P E |
10 | Besançon | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 29:46 | -17 | G G P E G |
11 | US Charitoise | 20 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 30:55 | -25 | P E E E E |
12 | CO Avallonnais | 13 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 27:58 | -31 | P P E P P |
13 | Grandvillars | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 31:72 | -41 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34:12 | +22 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Dijon II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | Auxerre II | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | G G G E E |
4 (4) | Montceau | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | G G P G P |
5 (5) | Gueugnon | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | G G E G G |
6 (6) | Jura Dolois | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | P G E G G |
7 (9) | Morteau Montlebon | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | E P E P E |
8 (7) | Sochaux II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | P E P G E |
9 (10) | Besançon | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | E G G G E G P P G E |
10 (8) | Selongey | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | P E P P G |
11 (11) | US Charitoise | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | E E P P P |
12 (13) | Grandvillars | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:36 | -17 | P E P P G |
13 (12) | CO Avallonnais | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Auxerre II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | G G G P G |
2 (1) | Dijon II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | P G G G P |
3 (2) | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | G G G P P |
4 (4) | Montceau | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | G P E G E |
5 (6) | Jura Dolois | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | G P G E P |
6 (5) | Gueugnon | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | P E P E P |
7 (7) | Sochaux II | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | E G P P P |
8 (8) | Selongey | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | P E P G P |
9 (11) | US Charitoise | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | P E E G P |
10 (9) | Morteau Montlebon | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | P P E P E |
11 (12) | CO Avallonnais | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | P E G E E |
12 (10) | Besançon | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | G G G G E P P E E P |
13 (13) | Grandvillars | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12:36 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastia | 61 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 62:9 | +53 | G G G E E |
2 | Aubagne | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 39:22 | +17 | G G G G E |
3 | Villefranche SJB | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 38:24 | +14 | G G E G P |
4 | Côte Bleue | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 37:29 | +8 | P E E E G |
5 | Cannes | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 37:28 | +9 | P P G G P |
6 | AS Gémenosienne | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33:31 | +2 | G G G E P |
7 | Gallia Lucciana | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | G E G E P |
8 | Istres | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 29:30 | -1 | G P P P E |
9 | Ajaccio II | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 37:45 | -8 | P P G G G |
10 | FC Bastelicaccia | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 | P G P G E |
11 | Cannet Rocheville | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 36:47 | -11 | P G P P P |
12 | US Le Pontet | 14 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 19:50 | -31 | P P E P P |
13 | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17:59 | -42 | P P P P P |
14 | AS Saint-Rémoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bastia | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 42:5 | +37 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Aubagne | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | G G G G G |
3 (8) | Istres | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | G P E G G |
4 (3) | Villefranche SJB | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | G G E P E |
5 (5) | Cannes | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | P G G G E |
6 (4) | Côte Bleue | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | E E G G G |
7 (7) | Gallia Lucciana | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | G E E E G |
8 (9) | Ajaccio II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | P G G E G |
9 (10) | FC Bastelicaccia | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | G G E P E |
10 (6) | AS Gémenosienne | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | G E P G P |
11 (11) | Cannet Rocheville | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | G P G P E |
12 (12) | US Le Pontet | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | P E P P P |
13 (13) | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | P P P E G |
14 (14) | AS Saint-Rémoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bastia | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | G G E E E |
2 (4) | Côte Bleue | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:17 | +2 | P E E G G |
3 (3) | Villefranche SJB | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | G E P G E |
4 (5) | Cannes | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | P G P G P |
5 (6) | AS Gémenosienne | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | G G P E G |
6 (7) | Gallia Lucciana | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | E G P P P |
7 (2) | Aubagne | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | E E P P E |
8 (8) | Istres | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | P P P E G |
9 (11) | Cannet Rocheville | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | P P P P P |
10 (9) | Ajaccio II | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | P G P P P |
11 (10) | FC Bastelicaccia | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | P P E P G |
12 (13) | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:34 | -24 | P P G P P |
13 (12) | US Le Pontet | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:28 | -22 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | AS Saint-Rémoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourges Foot | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 66:30 | +36 | G G G G G |
2 | Avoine OCC | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 36:27 | +9 | G G G G G |
3 | Châteauroux II | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 47:33 | +14 | G G G P P |
4 | Vierzon | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | G P P G E |
5 | Orléans II | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 47:38 | +9 | P G G E E |
6 | Ouest Tourangeau | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 41:33 | +8 | G P G P P |
7 | Montlouis | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42:41 | +1 | G P P P G |
8 | Bourges Football 18 | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 32:40 | -8 | P P G E P |
9 | Montargis | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:50 | -12 | P P P G G |
10 | C' Chartres II | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:53 | -19 | P P P P G |
11 | Tours FC II | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 32:47 | -15 | G G G P P |
12 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 28 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 35:45 | -10 | P E P G G |
13 | J3 Amilly | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 31:43 | -12 | P E P P P |
14 | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 41:55 | -14 | P G P G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Châteauroux II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | G G P E E |
2 (1) | Bourges Foot | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | G G G P P |
3 (2) | Avoine OCC | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | G G G E G |
4 (5) | Orléans II | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28:19 | +9 | G E G P G |
5 (6) | Ouest Tourangeau | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | G P G P E |
6 (4) | Vierzon | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | P G G E E |
7 (7) | Montlouis | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | G P P E G |
8 (10) | C' Chartres II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | P G E G G |
9 (12) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | E G P P G |
10 (9) | Montargis | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | P G P G G |
11 (14) | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | P G G G P |
12 (13) | J3 Amilly | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | P P P G P |
13 (11) | Tours FC II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | G G P E P |
14 (8) | Bourges Football 18 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | P E E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bourges Foot | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | G G G E E |
2 (8) | Bourges Football 18 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | P G P E E |
3 (4) | Vierzon | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | G P E G P |
4 (6) | Ouest Tourangeau | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | G P P E E |
5 (2) | Avoine OCC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | G G P E P |
6 (11) | Tours FC II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | G P E G G |
7 (5) | Orléans II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | P G E P G |
8 (7) | Montlouis | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | P G G P G |
9 (9) | Montargis | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | P P G P G |
10 (3) | Châteauroux II | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | G P E P G |
11 (13) | J3 Amilly | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | E P P P P |
12 (12) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | P P G E P |
13 (10) | C' Chartres II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:34 | -23 | P P P E P |
14 (14) | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | P P G P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angers II | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 39:20 | +19 | G G G P E |
2 | Challans | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39:32 | +7 | P G P E G |
3 | Fontenay | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 36:29 | +7 | E P P E G |
4 | Voltigeurs | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 50:37 | +13 | P P G G P |
5 | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 31:28 | +3 | P E E E P |
6 | USSA Vertou | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | G P P E G |
7 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 30:29 | +1 | G P P E E |
8 | Saumur | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35:37 | -2 | G G P E P |
9 | Racing Club Fléchois | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 24:26 | -2 | G P G E G |
10 | Le Mans II | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | P P G G G |
11 | Sablé | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 35:45 | -10 | P G G P P |
12 | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 28:36 | -8 | E E P G P |
13 | Laval II | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 | G G G E E |
14 | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 | P G E P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Challans | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | G E G G P |
2 (6) | USSA Vertou | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | G P G E G |
3 (4) | Voltigeurs | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | P G P G E |
4 (8) | Saumur | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | G E G G G |
5 (1) | Angers II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:9 | +10 | G G P G G |
6 (7) | La Roche-sur-Yon | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | G P E G G |
7 (12) | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | E G E E E |
8 (9) | Racing Club Fléchois | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | G G G G E |
9 (5) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | E E P P P |
10 (11) | Sablé | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | G P E P E |
11 (13) | Laval II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | G E E G P |
12 (3) | Fontenay | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | P E P G G |
13 (10) | Le Mans II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | P G G P P |
14 (14) | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | G E G E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fontenay | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | E P G E E |
2 (1) | Angers II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | G E P G G |
3 (5) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | P E P P G |
4 (10) | Le Mans II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | P G P P E |
5 (2) | Challans | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | P P G E E |
6 (7) | La Roche-sur-Yon | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | P E G E P |
7 (14) | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | P E P P P |
8 (9) | Racing Club Fléchois | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | P E G G P |
9 (4) | Voltigeurs | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | P G P P P |
10 (8) | Saumur | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | G P P P P |
11 (11) | Sablé | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | P G P G P |
12 (13) | Laval II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | G G E E P |
13 (6) | USSA Vertou | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | P E E P E |
14 (12) | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | E P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angoulême | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 56:24 | +32 | E G G G G |
2 | Niort II | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 59:40 | +19 | G G E E P |
3 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 41:29 | +12 | G G P G G |
4 | Bressuire | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 41:31 | +10 | G G E P P |
5 | Les Genêts d'Anglet | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 32:28 | +4 | P P G E G |
6 | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34:24 | +10 | G G E E G |
7 | Bayonne | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32:26 | +6 | E E E E P |
8 | Limoges FC | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | P G E E G |
9 | Stade Poitevin | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28:31 | -3 | P P E E P |
10 | Chauvigny | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | G P E G G |
11 | Pau FC II | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:43 | 0 | P P E E G |
12 | SA Gazinet-Cestas | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 23:51 | -28 | G E G P P |
13 | US Montmorillon | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17:41 | -24 | P P P E P |
14 | FC Chauray | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 15:47 | -32 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Angoulême | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | E G G G G |
2 (3) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | G G E G G |
3 (2) | Niort II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39:23 | +16 | G E P E G |
4 (6) | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | G E G G G |
5 (5) | Les Genêts d'Anglet | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | P G G E P |
6 (8) | Limoges FC | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | G E G E P |
7 (9) | Stade Poitevin | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | P E P G P |
8 (10) | Chauvigny | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | G E G P G |
9 (7) | Bayonne | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | E E P E P |
10 (4) | Bressuire | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | G P P G E |
11 (11) | Pau FC II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | P E G P P |
12 (12) | SA Gazinet-Cestas | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | G G P P E |
13 (13) | US Montmorillon | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | P E P E P |
14 (14) | FC Chauray | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:19 | -15 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Angoulême | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | G G E G G |
2 (4) | Bressuire | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | G E P G E |
3 (2) | Niort II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | G E G G P |
4 (7) | Bayonne | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | E E P G E |
5 (11) | Pau FC II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | P E G E G |
6 (3) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | G P G E P |
7 (5) | Les Genêts d'Anglet | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | P E G E P |
8 (10) | Chauvigny | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | P G G P P |
9 (8) | Limoges FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | P E G E P |
10 (9) | Stade Poitevin | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | P E P G G |
11 (6) | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | G E P P G |
12 (12) | SA Gazinet-Cestas | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | E P P P E |
13 (14) | FC Chauray | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | P P P P P |
14 (13) | US Montmorillon | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:23 | -18 | P P P G P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo