Malaya Sportivnaya Arena
Nombre: Malaya Sportivnaya Arena
Ciudad: Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)
País: Rusia
Superficie: Artificial turf
Ciudad: Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)
País: Rusia
Superficie: Artificial turf
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL
06.09.15
FC Tosno
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
01.09.15
Sochi
Strogino
1
2
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
28.08.15
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.08.15
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
18.08.15
Sochi
Kolomna
3
0
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
15.08.15
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
10.08.15
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
2
FIN
20.07.15
FC Tosno
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
2
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
18.07.15
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
16.07.15
FC Tosno
Baykal
1
0
FIN
15.07.15
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Arsenal Tula
2
2
FIN
12.07.15
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
0
FIN
11.07.15
FC Tosno
Fakel
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
05.06.15
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Torpedo Vladimir
5
2
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
29.05.15
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
24.05.15
Sochi
Sokol Saratov
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
12.05.15
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Strogino
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
11.05.15
Sochi
SKA-Energiya
1
2
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
09.05.15
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Rostov Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
30.04.15
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Pskov 747
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
25.04.15
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
0
4
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
25.04.15
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-21
5
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
17.04.15
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Volga Tver
2
0
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
11.04.15
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
06.04.15
Sochi
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
2
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
04.04.15
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
22.03.15
Sochi
FC Volga Nizhni Nóvgorod
0
1
FIN
18.03.15
FC Tosno
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
1
FIN
14.03.15
Sochi
Anzhi Makhachkala
0
2
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
06.03.15
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
2
2
FIN
06.12.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
26.11.14
Zenit Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
21.11.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Kuban Krasnodar Sub-21
1
4
FIN
Rusia : FNL
18.11.14
Sochi
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
09.11.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
09.11.14
Sochi
FC Tosno
1
3
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
07.11.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-21
3
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
04.11.14
Zenit Sub-19
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
29.10.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Domodedovo Moscú
3
2
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
25.10.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Mordovia Saransk Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
25.10.14
Sochi
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
20.10.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Znamya Truda
6
1
FIN
17.10.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Kolomna
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
11.10.14
Sochi
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
01.10.14
Zenit Sub-19
Monaco Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
30.09.14
Sochi
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
29.09.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Khimki
0
1
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
26.09.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
20.09.14
Sochi
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
17.09.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
5
0
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
12.09.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
07.09.14
Sochi
Volgar Astrakhan
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.09.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Dolgie Prudy
2
2
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
22.08.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Amkar Perm Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
22.08.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Solaris
11
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
17.08.14
Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
2
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
15.08.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Ufa Sub-21
3
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
08.08.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Spartak Kostroma
5
2
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
08.08.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Torpedo Moscú Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
03.08.14
Sochi
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
25.07.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Saturn
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
19.07.14
Sochi
Tyumen
0
1
FIN
06.07.14
Sochi
Tom Tomsk
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
05.06.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Pskov 747
0
3
FIN
02.06.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FC Tosno
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
12.05.14
Sochi
Torpedo Moscú
2
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.05.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
10.05.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-21
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
07.05.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Khimki
1
3
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
25.04.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
22.04.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Kolomna
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
20.04.14
Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
19.04.14
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Znamya Truda
4
0
FIN
19.04.14
FC Tosno
FK Sever Murmansk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
11.04.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Krasnodar Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
08.04.14
Sochi
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
3
0
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
05.04.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
30.03.14
Sochi
Angusht
4
0
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
23.03.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-21
2
1
FIN
08.03.14
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Tom Tomsk Sub-21
2
0
FIN
05.12.13
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-21
6
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.11.13
Sochi
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
21.11.13
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Rostov Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
10.11.13
Sochi
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
08.11.13
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Dolgie Prudy
0
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
06.11.13
Zenit Sub-19
Porto Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
01.11.13
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Amkar Perm Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.10.13
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
0
FIN
24.10.13
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Lokomotiv-2
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.10.13
Sochi
FC Mordovia Saransk
0
3
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
19.10.13
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
PFK CSKA Moscú Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
17.10.13
FK Rus San Petersburgo
Khimki
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
13.10.13
Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.10.13
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Strogino
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
30.09.13
Sochi
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
27.09.13
Sochi
Neftekhimik
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.09.13
FK Rus San Petersburgo
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FIN
Rusia : M-Liga
27.09.13
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-21
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.09.13
FK Rus San Petersburgo
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FIN
17.09.13
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Rus San Petersburgo
0
0
FIN