Malaya Sportivnaya Arena
Nom: Malaya Sportivnaya Arena
Ville: Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)
Pays: Russie
Surface: Artificial turf
Ville: Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)
Pays: Russie
Surface: Artificial turf
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL
06.09.15
FK Tosno
Yenisey
2
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
01.09.15
PFC Sochi
Strogino
1
2
F
Russie : M-Liga
28.08.15
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
0
0
F
Russie : FNL
23.08.15
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Yenisey
1
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
18.08.15
PFC Sochi
Kolomna
3
0
F
Russie : M-Liga
15.08.15
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Krasnodar U21
2
0
F
Russie : FNL
10.08.15
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Shinnik
2
2
F
20.07.15
FK Tosno
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
1
2
F
Russie : M-Liga
18.07.15
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Dinamo Moscou U21
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
16.07.15
FK Tosno
Baykal
1
0
F
15.07.15
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Arsenal Tula
2
2
F
12.07.15
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
0
F
11.07.15
FK Tosno
Fakel
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
05.06.15
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Torpedo Vladimir
5
2
F
Russie : M-Liga
29.05.15
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Lokomotiv Moscou U21
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
24.05.15
PFC Sochi
Sokol Saratov
0
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
12.05.15
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Strogino
3
1
F
Russie : FNL
11.05.15
PFC Sochi
SKA-Energiya
1
2
F
Russie : M-Liga
09.05.15
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Rostov U21
2
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
30.04.15
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Pskov 747
3
1
F
Russie : FNL
25.04.15
PFC Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
0
4
F
Russie : M-Liga
25.04.15
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Arsenal Tula U21
5
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
17.04.15
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
FK Volga Tver
2
0
F
Russie : M-Liga
11.04.15
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Rubin Kazan U21
2
1
F
Russie : FNL
06.04.15
PFC Sochi
Gazovik Orenburg
0
2
F
Russie : M-Liga
04.04.15
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
PFK CSKA Moscou U21
2
0
F
Russie : FNL
22.03.15
PFC Sochi
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
F
18.03.15
FK Tosno
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
1
F
14.03.15
PFC Sochi
Anzhi
0
2
F
Russie : M-Liga
06.03.15
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U21
2
2
F
06.12.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Krasnodar U21
2
0
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
26.11.14
Zenit U19
Benfica U19
5
1
F
Russie : M-Liga
21.11.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Kuban Krasnodar U21
1
4
F
Russie : FNL
18.11.14
PFC Sochi
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
09.11.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Tekstilshchik
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
09.11.14
PFC Sochi
FK Tosno
1
3
F
Russie : M-Liga
07.11.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Akhmat Grozny U21
3
2
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
04.11.14
Zenit U19
Bayer Leverkusen -19
0
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
29.10.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Domodedovo Moscou
3
2
F
Russie : M-Liga
25.10.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Mordovia Saransk U21
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
25.10.14
PFC Sochi
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
20.10.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Znamya Truda
6
1
F
17.10.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Kolomna
2
0
F
Russie : FNL
11.10.14
PFC Sochi
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
01.10.14
Zenit U19
Monaco U19
0
3
F
Russie : FNL
30.09.14
PFC Sochi
Yenisey
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
29.09.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Khimki
0
1
F
Russie : M-Liga
26.09.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Spartak Moscou U21
0
2
F
Russie : FNL
20.09.14
PFC Sochi
Sakhalin
0
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
17.09.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
5
0
F
Russie : M-Liga
12.09.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Dinamo Moscou U21
0
1
F
Russie : FNL
07.09.14
PFC Sochi
Volgar Astrakhan
1
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
04.09.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Dolgie Prudy
2
2
F
Russie : M-Liga
22.08.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Amkar Perm U21
1
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
22.08.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Solaris
11
0
F
Russie : FNL
17.08.14
PFC Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
2
F
Russie : M-Liga
15.08.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Ufa U21
3
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
08.08.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
FK Spartak Kostroma
5
2
F
Russie : M-Liga
08.08.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Torpedo Moscou U21
1
2
F
Russie : FNL
03.08.14
PFC Sochi
Shinnik
1
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
25.07.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
F
Russie : FNL
19.07.14
PFC Sochi
Tyumen
0
1
F
06.07.14
PFC Sochi
Tom' Tomsk
0
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
05.06.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Pskov 747
0
3
F
02.06.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
FK Tosno
3
1
F
Russie : FNL
12.05.14
PFC Sochi
Torpedo Moscou
2
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.05.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
FK Volga Tver
1
0
F
Russie : M-Liga
10.05.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Dinamo Moscou U21
0
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
07.05.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Khimki
1
3
F
Russie : M-Liga
25.04.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod U21
0
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
22.04.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Kolomna
2
0
F
Russie : FNL
20.04.14
PFC Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
19.04.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Znamya Truda
4
0
F
19.04.14
FK Tosno
FK Sever Murmansk
1
0
F
Russie : M-Liga
11.04.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Krasnodar U21
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
08.04.14
PFC Sochi
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
3
0
F
Russie : M-Liga
05.04.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Rubin Kazan U21
1
1
F
Russie : FNL
30.03.14
PFC Sochi
Angusht
4
0
F
Russie : M-Liga
23.03.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
2
1
F
08.03.14
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Tom Tomsk U21
2
0
F
05.12.13
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U21
6
1
F
Russie : FNL
23.11.13
PFC Sochi
Gazovik Orenburg
0
1
F
Russie : M-Liga
21.11.13
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Rostov U21
0
0
F
Russie : FNL
10.11.13
PFC Sochi
Yenisey
4
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
08.11.13
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Dolgie Prudy
0
1
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
06.11.13
Zenit U19
Porto U19
1
2
F
Russie : M-Liga
01.11.13
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Amkar Perm U21
3
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
27.10.13
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
0
F
24.10.13
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Lokomotiv-2
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
23.10.13
PFC Sochi
FK Mordovia Saransk
0
3
F
Russie : M-Liga
19.10.13
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
PFK CSKA Moscou U21
0
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
17.10.13
FK Rus St. Petersburg
Khimki
2
2
F
Russie : FNL
13.10.13
PFC Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
04.10.13
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Strogino
0
1
F
Russie : FNL
30.09.13
PFC Sochi
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
F
27.09.13
PFC Sochi
Neftekhimik
0
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
27.09.13
FK Rus St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
F
Russie : M-Liga
27.09.13
FK Zenit St. Petersburg U21
FK Spartak Moscou U21
3
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
24.09.13
FK Rus St. Petersburg
Tekstilshchik
0
1
F
17.09.13
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
FK Rus St. Petersburg
0
0
F