Ligue 1 (2023/2024)
0
296 partidos
Clasificación
Temporada Regular
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | G G G G G |
2 | TP Mazembe | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52:7 | +45 | G G G G E |
3 | Maniema Union | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 | P G P G G |
4 | Lubumbashi Sport | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:24 | +7 | P G P G E |
5 | Dauphins Noirs | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | G G G P E |
6 | Vita Club | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 19:10 | +9 | G G E G G |
7 | Motema Pembe | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | G P P E G |
8 | Don Bosco | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | G P P G P |
9 | JSK | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 | P G G P P |
10 | Simba | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | G G E G E |
11 | Blessing | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | P P E E E |
12 | Renaissance | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | P G E P G |
13 | Etoile de Kivu | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | P G G P P |
14 | Rangers | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | P G P P P |
15 | Kuya Sport | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | P P P E G |
16 | Céleste | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | E P G E G |
17 | Panda B5 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | P P E G P |
18 | Sanga Balende | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | G G E E P |
19 | Groupe Bazano | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 | P P P P P |
20 | Tshinkunku | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11:41 | -30 | P E P E P |
21 | OC Bukavu Dawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
22 | FC MK Etanchéité | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
23 | AS Vutuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
24 | FC Tanganyika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | G G G G G |
2 | TP Mazembe | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52:7 | +45 | G G G G E |
3 | Lubumbashi Sport | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:24 | +7 | P G P G E |
4 | Don Bosco | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | G P P G P |
5 | Simba | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | G G E G E |
6 | Blessing | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | P P E E E |
7 | Panda B5 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | P P E G P |
8 | Sanga Balende | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | G G E E P |
9 | Groupe Bazano | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 | P P P P P |
10 | Tshinkunku | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11:41 | -30 | P E P E P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maniema Union | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 | P G P G G |
2 | Dauphins Noirs | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | G G G P E |
3 | Vita Club | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 19:10 | +9 | G G E G G |
4 | Motema Pembe | 27 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | G P P E G |
5 | JSK | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 | P G G P P |
6 | Renaissance | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | P G E P G |
7 | Etoile de Kivu | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | P G G P P |
8 | Rangers | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | P G P P P |
9 | Céleste | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | E P G E G |
10 | Kuya Sport | 15 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | P P P E G |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Temporada Regular
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TP Mazembe | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33:3 | +30 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Maniema Union | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | P G P G G |
4 (6) | Vita Club | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13:3 | +10 | G G G G P |
5 (9) | JSK | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | P G E G G |
6 (4) | Lubumbashi Sport | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | P G E G E |
7 (8) | Don Bosco | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | G P P G G |
8 (11) | Blessing | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | E E E P P |
9 (17) | Panda B5 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | E G E E G |
10 (12) | Renaissance | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | G G G P P |
11 (7) | Motema Pembe | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | E G G E P |
12 (13) | Etoile de Kivu | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | P G P G G |
13 (5) | Dauphins Noirs | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | G G P E G |
14 (15) | Kuya Sport | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | E P P P E |
15 (14) | Rangers | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | G P E E E |
16 (10) | Simba | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | G E E E G |
17 (16) | Céleste | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | E G G P P |
18 (19) | Groupe Bazano | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | P P P P P |
19 (18) | Sanga Balende | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | G G P E P |
20 (20) | Tshinkunku | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | E G P P P |
21 (23) | AS Vutuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
22 (22) | FC MK Etanchéité | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
23 (24) | FC Tanganyika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
24 (21) | OC Bukavu Dawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TP Mazembe | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33:3 | +30 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Lubumbashi Sport | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | P G E G E |
4 (4) | Don Bosco | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | G P P G G |
5 (6) | Blessing | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | E E E P P |
6 (7) | Panda B5 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | E G E E G |
7 (5) | Simba | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | G E E E G |
8 (9) | Groupe Bazano | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | P P P P P |
9 (8) | Sanga Balende | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | G G P E P |
10 (10) | Tshinkunku | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | E G P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maniema Union | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | P G P G G |
2 (3) | Vita Club | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13:3 | +10 | G G G G P |
3 (5) | JSK | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | P G E G G |
4 (7) | Etoile de Kivu | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | P G P G G |
5 (2) | Dauphins Noirs | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | G G P E G |
6 (4) | Motema Pembe | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | E G G E P |
7 (6) | Renaissance | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | G G G P P |
8 (10) | Kuya Sport | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | E P P P E |
9 (8) | Rangers | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | G P E E E |
10 (9) | Céleste | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | E G G P P |
Temporada Regular
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Maniema Union | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | G G E G G |
3 (2) | TP Mazembe | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | G E G G E |
4 (5) | Dauphins Noirs | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | G E E G G |
5 (4) | Lubumbashi Sport | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:15 | +2 | P G E E E |
6 (7) | Motema Pembe | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | G P P G P |
7 (10) | Simba | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | G G P E E |
8 (8) | Don Bosco | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | P G E P E |
9 (6) | Vita Club | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | E G P G P |
10 (9) | JSK | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | G G P P G |
11 (11) | Blessing | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | P P E E G |
12 (12) | Renaissance | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | P E P E E |
13 (16) | Céleste | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P E P P E |
14 (18) | Sanga Balende | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | E E P G P |
15 (13) | Etoile de Kivu | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | G P P P G |
16 (14) | Rangers | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | P P P P G |
17 (15) | Kuya Sport | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | P P P G P |
18 (19) | Groupe Bazano | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | P P P E P |
19 (20) | Tshinkunku | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | P E P P P |
20 (17) | Panda B5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:20 | -19 | P P P E P |
21 (21) | OC Bukavu Dawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
22 (22) | FC MK Etanchéité | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
23 (24) | FC Tanganyika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
24 (23) | AS Vutuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | TP Mazembe | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | G E G G E |
3 (3) | Lubumbashi Sport | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:15 | +2 | P G E E E |
4 (5) | Simba | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | G G P E E |
5 (4) | Don Bosco | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | P G E P E |
6 (6) | Blessing | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | P P E E G |
7 (8) | Sanga Balende | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | E E P G P |
8 (9) | Groupe Bazano | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | P P P E P |
9 (10) | Tshinkunku | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | P E P P P |
10 (7) | Panda B5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:20 | -19 | P P P E P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maniema Union | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Dauphins Noirs | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | G E E G G |
3 (4) | Motema Pembe | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | G P P G P |
4 (3) | Vita Club | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | E G P G P |
5 (5) | JSK | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | G G P P G |
6 (6) | Renaissance | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | P E P E E |
7 (9) | Céleste | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P E P P E |
8 (7) | Etoile de Kivu | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | G P P P G |
9 (8) | Rangers | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | P P P P G |
10 (10) | Kuya Sport | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Céleste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Simba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Panda B5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Céleste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Simba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Panda B5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Céleste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Simba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Panda B5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maniema Union | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | G G G E P |
2 | TP Mazembe | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | G G G G E |
3 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | G G G G E |
4 | Vita Club | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | G E P E E |
5 | Dauphins Noirs | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | P P G P P |
6 | JSK | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | E P P G E |
7 | Don Bosco | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | P P G P E |
8 | Lubumbashi Sport | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TP Mazembe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | G G G |
2 (4) | Vita Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | G P G E |
3 (1) | Maniema Union | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G E P G |
4 (5) | Dauphins Noirs | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P G P G E |
5 (3) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G E |
6 (8) | Lubumbashi Sport | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E P G P |
7 (7) | Don Bosco | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | P G P E P |
8 (6) | JSK | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | E P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maniema Union | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | G G G P G |
2 (3) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | G G G E E |
3 (2) | TP Mazembe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G E |
4 (4) | Vita Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E E E G |
5 (6) | JSK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G E P |
6 (7) | Don Bosco | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P E |
7 (5) | Dauphins Noirs | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
8 (8) | Lubumbashi Sport | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P P |
Clasificación visual
Temporada Regular
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 |
2 | TP Mazembe | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52:7 | +45 |
3 | Maniema Union | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 |
4 | Lubumbashi Sport | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:24 | +7 |
5 | Dauphins Noirs | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 |
6 | Vita Club | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 19:10 | +9 |
7 | Motema Pembe | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 |
8 | Don Bosco | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 |
9 | JSK | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 |
10 | Simba | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 |
11 | Blessing | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 |
12 | Renaissance | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 |
13 | Etoile de Kivu | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 |
14 | Rangers | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 |
15 | Kuya Sport | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 |
16 | Céleste | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 |
17 | Panda B5 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 |
18 | Sanga Balende | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 |
19 | Groupe Bazano | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 |
20 | Tshinkunku | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11:41 | -30 |
21 | OC Bukavu Dawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | FC MK Etanchéité | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23 | AS Vutuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24 | FC Tanganyika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 |
2 | TP Mazembe | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52:7 | +45 |
3 | Lubumbashi Sport | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:24 | +7 |
4 | Don Bosco | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 |
5 | Simba | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 |
6 | Blessing | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 |
7 | Panda B5 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 |
8 | Sanga Balende | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 |
9 | Groupe Bazano | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 |
10 | Tshinkunku | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11:41 | -30 |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maniema Union | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 |
2 | Dauphins Noirs | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 |
3 | Vita Club | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 19:10 | +9 |
4 | Motema Pembe | 27 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 |
5 | JSK | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 |
6 | Renaissance | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 |
7 | Etoile de Kivu | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 |
8 | Rangers | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 |
9 | Céleste | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 |
10 | Kuya Sport | 15 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Céleste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Simba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Panda B5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maniema Union | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 |
2 | TP Mazembe | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 |
3 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
4 | Vita Club | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
5 | Dauphins Noirs | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 |
6 | JSK | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
7 | Don Bosco | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 |
8 | Lubumbashi Sport | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 |