Pernambucano (2024)
0
53 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Pernambucano
Final
06.0419:30
Sport Recife
Náutico
0
0
FIN
30.0319:30
Náutico
Sport Recife
0
2
FIN
Semifinales
17.0319:00
Retrô
Náutico
1
0
FIN
16.0319:30
Sport Recife
Santa Cruz
0
0
FIN
10.0319:00
Náutico
Retrô
1
0
FIN
09.0319:30
Santa Cruz
Sport Recife
1
1
FIN
Play-Off
02.0319:30
Santa Cruz
Central
1
0
FIN
01.0323:00
Náutico
Afogados
2
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Primera Fase)
24.0219:30
Central
Santa Cruz
0
1
FIN
24.0219:30
Afogados
Maguary PE
3
2
FIN
24.0219:30
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
Retrô
0
4
FIN
24.0219:30
CA Porto
Petrolina
1
2
FIN
24.0219:30
Náutico
Sport Recife
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Primera Fase)
19.0223:00
Santa Cruz
Afogados
5
1
FIN
18.0222:00
Petrolina
Central
1
1
FIN
18.0220:00
Retrô
Náutico
1
0
FIN
18.0218:00
Maguary PE
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
6
2
FIN
17.0219:30
Sport Recife
CA Porto
1
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Primera Fase)
15.0223:00
Santa Cruz
Retrô
0
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Primera Fase)
08.0222:00
Retrô
Maguary PE
0
0
FIN
08.0218:00
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
Afogados
2
3
FIN
07.0222:00
Náutico
CA Porto
3
0
FIN
06.0223:30
Sport Recife
Central
4
1
FIN
06.0219:30
Petrolina
Santa Cruz
1
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Primera Fase)
04.0219:00
Central
Maguary PE
0
0
FIN
02.0200:00
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
Sport Recife
0
3
FIN
01.0222:00
Afogados
Retrô
0
1
FIN
01.0200:00
Náutico
Petrolina
1
0
FIN
31.0122:00
CA Porto
Santa Cruz
1
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Primera Fase)
29.0123:30
Sport Recife
Afogados
2
0
FIN
28.0122:00
Retrô
Central
2
0
FIN
28.0120:00
Petrolina
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
1
1
FIN
28.0118:00
Maguary PE
CA Porto
3
1
FIN
27.0119:30
Santa Cruz
Náutico
1
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Primera Fase)
26.0100:00
CA Porto
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
2
1
FIN
25.0123:00
Maguary PE
Sport Recife
0
1
FIN
25.0122:00
Petrolina
Afogados
2
2
FIN
24.0119:30
Central
Náutico
2
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Primera Fase)
22.0123:00
Afogados
CA Porto
3
2
FIN
21.0122:00
Retrô
Petrolina
0
1
FIN
21.0120:00
Náutico
Maguary PE
0
0
FIN
21.0118:00
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
Central
2
3
FIN
20.0119:30
Sport Recife
Santa Cruz
2
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Primera Fase)
19.0100:00
CA Porto
Central
2
3
FIN
18.0122:00
Afogados
Náutico
0
1
FIN
18.0100:00
Santa Cruz
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
1
0
FIN
17.0122:00
Sport Recife
Retrô
2
4
FIN
17.0118:00
Maguary PE
Petrolina
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Primera Fase)
14.0121:00
Central
Afogados
4
1
FIN
14.0119:00
Náutico
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
2
0
FIN
13.0119:00
Petrolina
Sport Recife
0
1
FIN
11.0123:00
Santa Cruz
Maguary PE
2
0
FIN
10.0122:00
Retrô
CA Porto
4
0
FIN