Staatsmeisterschaft von Pernambuco (2024)
0
53 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Brasilien : Staatsmeisterschaft von Pernambuco
Finale
06.0419:30
Sport Recife
Náutico Recife
0
0
EG
30.0319:30
Náutico Recife
Sport Recife
0
2
EG
Halbfinale
17.0319:00
Retrô
Náutico Recife
1
0
EG
16.0319:30
Sport Recife
Santa Cruz FC Recife
0
0
EG
10.0319:00
Náutico Recife
Retrô
1
0
EG
09.0319:30
Santa Cruz FC Recife
Sport Recife
1
1
EG
Play-Off
02.0319:30
Santa Cruz FC Recife
Central
1
0
EG
01.0323:00
Náutico Recife
Afogados
2
0
EG
9. Spieltag (1. Runde)
24.0219:30
Central
Santa Cruz FC Recife
0
1
EG
24.0219:30
Afogados
Maguary PE
3
2
EG
24.0219:30
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
Retrô
0
4
EG
24.0219:30
CA Porto
Petrolina
1
2
EG
24.0219:30
Náutico Recife
Sport Recife
1
0
EG
8. Spieltag (1. Runde)
19.0223:00
Santa Cruz FC Recife
Afogados
5
1
EG
18.0222:00
Petrolina
Central
1
1
EG
18.0220:00
Retrô
Náutico Recife
1
0
EG
18.0218:00
Maguary PE
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
6
2
EG
17.0219:30
Sport Recife
CA Porto
1
0
EG
4. Spieltag (1. Runde)
15.0223:00
Santa Cruz FC Recife
Retrô
0
0
EG
7. Spieltag (1. Runde)
08.0222:00
Retrô
Maguary PE
0
0
EG
08.0218:00
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
Afogados
2
3
EG
07.0222:00
Náutico Recife
CA Porto
3
0
EG
06.0223:30
Sport Recife
Central
4
1
EG
06.0219:30
Petrolina
Santa Cruz FC Recife
1
2
EG
6. Spieltag (1. Runde)
04.0219:00
Central
Maguary PE
0
0
EG
02.0200:00
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
Sport Recife
0
3
EG
01.0222:00
Afogados
Retrô
0
1
EG
01.0200:00
Náutico Recife
Petrolina
1
0
EG
31.0122:00
CA Porto
Santa Cruz FC Recife
1
3
EG
5. Spieltag (1. Runde)
29.0123:30
Sport Recife
Afogados
2
0
EG
28.0122:00
Retrô
Central
2
0
EG
28.0120:00
Petrolina
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
1
1
EG
28.0118:00
Maguary PE
CA Porto
3
1
EG
27.0119:30
Santa Cruz FC Recife
Náutico Recife
1
2
EG
4. Spieltag (1. Runde)
26.0100:00
CA Porto
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
2
1
EG
25.0123:00
Maguary PE
Sport Recife
0
1
EG
25.0122:00
Petrolina
Afogados
2
2
EG
24.0119:30
Central
Náutico Recife
2
2
EG
3. Spieltag (1. Runde)
22.0123:00
Afogados
CA Porto
3
2
EG
21.0122:00
Retrô
Petrolina
0
1
EG
21.0120:00
Náutico Recife
Maguary PE
0
0
EG
21.0118:00
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
Central
2
3
EG
20.0119:30
Sport Recife
Santa Cruz FC Recife
2
1
EG
2. Spieltag (1. Runde)
19.0100:00
CA Porto
Central
2
3
EG
18.0122:00
Afogados
Náutico Recife
0
1
EG
18.0100:00
Santa Cruz FC Recife
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
1
0
EG
17.0122:00
Sport Recife
Retrô
2
4
EG
17.0118:00
Maguary PE
Petrolina
1
1
EG
1. Spieltag (1. Runde)
14.0121:00
Central
Afogados
4
1
EG
14.0119:00
Náutico Recife
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
2
0
EG
13.0119:00
Petrolina
Sport Recife
0
1
EG
11.0123:00
Santa Cruz FC Recife
Maguary PE
2
0
EG
10.0122:00
Retrô
CA Porto
4
0
EG