Mineiro 3 (2022)
0
106 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Araxá | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G E E G G |
2 | Coimbra | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E G P G P |
3 | EC Mamoré | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | E P E E G |
4 | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | P G G P G |
5 | Inter de Minas | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | G E G E P |
6 | Serranense | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | P E E P E |
7 | Paracatu | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | G E P E E |
8 | Inter São Gotardo | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | P P E E P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Esporte | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | G G G P E |
2 | Valeriodoce EC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | E G G G G |
3 | América TO | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | E G G G G |
4 | Novo Esporte | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | E P G G P |
5 | Boston City | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | G E P P E |
6 | Contagem | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | E E P P G |
7 | Juventus Minasnovense | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | P P P G P |
8 | Ideal FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | -21 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabirito | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:1 | +11 | G G P G G |
2 | Villa Real | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | G P G P G |
3 | Santarritense | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P G G E E |
4 | Três Corações | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | P G P G P |
5 | Passos | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | E P G G E |
6 | Figueirense MG | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | G E P P E |
7 | Bétis | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | E E G E P |
8 | Poços de Caldas | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Araxá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E G G G |
2 (3) | EC Mamoré | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | P E G G |
3 (2) | Coimbra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E G G |
4 (4) | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G G P |
5 (5) | Inter de Minas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G E P |
6 (7) | Paracatu | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | G P E P |
7 (6) | Serranense | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P E E P |
8 (8) | Inter São Gotardo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | North Esporte | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G G P G |
2 (3) | América TO | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G G G P |
3 (2) | Valeriodoce EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E G G |
4 (4) | Novo Esporte | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P G G |
5 (5) | Boston City | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | G E E E |
6 (6) | Contagem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E P G |
7 (7) | Juventus Minasnovense | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P G P P |
8 (8) | Ideal FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Santarritense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G E G |
2 (1) | Itabirito | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G G G |
3 (2) | Villa Real | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G E |
4 (4) | Três Corações | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G G P E |
5 (6) | Figueirense MG | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G E E E |
6 (5) | Passos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P G P |
7 (7) | Bétis | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E E P |
8 (8) | Poços de Caldas | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Araxá | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E G |
2 (4) | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | P G P G |
3 (2) | Coimbra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | G P P G |
4 (3) | EC Mamoré | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E E G |
5 (6) | Serranense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E P G |
6 (5) | Inter de Minas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E G P P |
7 (7) | Paracatu | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E E P |
8 (8) | Inter São Gotardo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P E P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Valeriodoce EC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G G G P |
2 (1) | North Esporte | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G E G |
3 (4) | Novo Esporte | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E G P G |
4 (3) | América TO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G E |
5 (6) | Contagem | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | E P G P |
6 (5) | Boston City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | P P G |
7 (7) | Juventus Minasnovense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P |
8 (8) | Ideal FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | -12 | P P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itabirito | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | G P G G |
2 (5) | Passos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G E E |
3 (2) | Villa Real | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | G P P G |
4 (7) | Bétis | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | E G P P |
5 (4) | Três Corações | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | P P G |
6 (3) | Santarritense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P E E |
7 (8) | Poços de Caldas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P E P |
8 (6) | Figueirense MG | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P E |
Clasificación visual
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Araxá | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Coimbra | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | EC Mamoré | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 |
4 | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 |
5 | Inter de Minas | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 |
6 | Serranense | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
7 | Paracatu | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 |
8 | Inter São Gotardo | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Esporte | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Valeriodoce EC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
3 | América TO | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
4 | Novo Esporte | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
5 | Boston City | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 |
6 | Contagem | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 |
7 | Juventus Minasnovense | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 |
8 | Ideal FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | -21 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabirito | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:1 | +11 |
2 | Villa Real | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Santarritense | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
4 | Três Corações | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 |
5 | Passos | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
6 | Figueirense MG | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
7 | Bétis | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
8 | Poços de Caldas | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:12 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda