Campeonato Mineiro 3 (2022)
0
106 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Araxá | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V E E V V |
2 | Coimbra | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E V D V D |
3 | EC Mamoré | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | E D E E V |
4 | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | D V V D V |
5 | Inter de Minas | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V E V E D |
6 | Serranense | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D E E D E |
7 | Paracatu | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | V E D E E |
8 | Inter São Gotardo | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | D D E E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Esporte | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V V V D E |
2 | Valeriodoce EC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | E V V V V |
3 | América TO | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | E V V V V |
4 | Novo Esporte | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | E D V V D |
5 | Boston City | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | V E D D E |
6 | Contagem | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | E E D D V |
7 | Juventus Minasnovense | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | D D D V D |
8 | Ideal FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | -21 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabirito | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:1 | +11 | V V D V V |
2 | Villa Real | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | V D V D V |
3 | Santarritense | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D V V E E |
4 | Três Corações | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D V D V D |
5 | Passos | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | E D V V E |
6 | Figueirense MG | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | V E D D E |
7 | Bétis | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | E E V E D |
8 | Poços de Caldas | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Araxá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V V V |
2 (3) | EC Mamoré | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D E V V |
3 (2) | Coimbra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V V |
4 (4) | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V D |
5 (5) | Inter de Minas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V E D |
6 (7) | Paracatu | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V D E D |
7 (6) | Serranense | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D E E D |
8 (8) | Inter São Gotardo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | North Esporte | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V D V |
2 (3) | América TO | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V V D |
3 (2) | Valeriodoce EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V V |
4 (4) | Novo Esporte | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D V V |
5 (5) | Boston City | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V E E E |
6 (6) | Contagem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
7 (7) | Juventus Minasnovense | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D V D D |
8 (8) | Ideal FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Santarritense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V E V |
2 (1) | Itabirito | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V |
3 (2) | Villa Real | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V E |
4 (4) | Três Corações | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V D E |
5 (6) | Figueirense MG | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E E E |
6 (5) | Passos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D V D |
7 (7) | Bétis | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E E D |
8 (8) | Poços de Caldas | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Araxá | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E V |
2 (4) | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D V D V |
3 (2) | Coimbra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V D D V |
4 (3) | EC Mamoré | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E E V |
5 (6) | Serranense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
6 (5) | Inter de Minas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E V D D |
7 (7) | Paracatu | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E E D |
8 (8) | Inter São Gotardo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D E D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Valeriodoce EC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V D |
2 (1) | North Esporte | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
3 (4) | Novo Esporte | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E V D V |
4 (3) | América TO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E |
5 (6) | Contagem | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | E D V D |
6 (5) | Boston City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | D D V |
7 (7) | Juventus Minasnovense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
8 (8) | Ideal FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | -12 | D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itabirito | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | V D V V |
2 (5) | Passos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V E E |
3 (2) | Villa Real | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | V D D V |
4 (7) | Bétis | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | E V D D |
5 (4) | Três Corações | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D D V |
6 (3) | Santarritense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E E |
7 (8) | Poços de Caldas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D E D |
8 (6) | Figueirense MG | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D E |
Classificação visual
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Araxá | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Coimbra | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | EC Mamoré | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 |
4 | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 |
5 | Inter de Minas | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 |
6 | Serranense | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
7 | Paracatu | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 |
8 | Inter São Gotardo | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Esporte | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Valeriodoce EC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
3 | América TO | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
4 | Novo Esporte | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
5 | Boston City | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 |
6 | Contagem | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 |
7 | Juventus Minasnovense | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 |
8 | Ideal FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | -21 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabirito | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:1 | +11 |
2 | Villa Real | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Santarritense | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
4 | Três Corações | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 |
5 | Passos | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
6 | Figueirense MG | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
7 | Bétis | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
8 | Poços de Caldas | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:12 | -10 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada